|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
芦毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
432 | 439
|
463 | 472
|
475 | 475
|
449 | 473
|
443 | 466
|
494 | 495
|
463 | 479
|
483 | 483
|
448 | 448
|
460 | 487
|
415 | 430
|
連対時 馬体重 |
430 ±0
|
465 +1
|
481
|
492 +8
|
453 +1
|
490 -5
|
480 -5
|
465 +1
|
410 +4
|
489 +2
|
-
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1319良ダ4
大1388良ダ4
-
川1401良ダ6
|
浦1305良ダ2
門1381不ダ5
-
川1395良ダ3
|
浦1301良ダ1
船1432稍ダ6
-
-
|
浦1313良ダ5
大1392良ダ7
-
川1396良ダ5
|
笠1279良ダ2
-
名1471稍ダ5
-
|
川1328良ダ1
川1397良ダ2
-
川1397良ダ2
|
川1347稍ダ1
川1393良ダ3
-
川1393良ダ3
|
浦1323稍ダ5
川1402良ダ8
-
川1402良ダ8
|
浦1311良ダ4
大1378良ダ6
-
川1397良ダ4
|
浦1316良ダ2
門1383不ダ3
門1475稍ダ3
川1397良ダ2
|
大1307良ダ3
幌1370稍芝10
-
川1388良ダ9
|
1400 1500 1600 川1500 |
持時計 |
01013
0104
0000
0000
|
0219
1026
0101
0000
|
1123
0001
0000
0000
|
1218
0002
1006
0000
|
4415
0102
0000
0000
|
1101
0100
0000
0000
|
2203
0010
0000
0000
|
10011
0002
0000
0000
|
1008
0003
0000
0000
|
02011
0234
0000
0000
|
2132
0007
0000
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
不
11頭
船橋
17.06.21
京成ローザ
3歳
1500左ダ
6人
酒井忍
54.0
1:39.9 (2.3)
39.9 430k
9番
10-10-10-9
グッディイ
|
8
重
11頭
川崎
17.06.14
ムーンスト
3歳
1400左ダ
6人
山崎誠
54.0
1:33.6 (2.5)
40.6 464k
2番
11-11-10-9
ミヤギファ
|
6
稍
6頭
船橋
17.06.19
3歳三
1500左ダ
2人
増田充
56.0
1:43.2 (1.8)
44.3 計不
1番
3-3-3-3
コンパッシ
|
6
稍
10頭
船橋
17.06.19
3歳四
1200左ダ
5人
町田直
56.0
1:18.4 (1.3)
39.6 484k
8番
10-9-9
ロゼッタハ
|
2
良
5頭
笠松
17.05.31
木曽川特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
4人
藤原良
54.0
1:27.9 (1.0)
38.8 452k
3番
2-2-2-2
ライスエイ
|
1
良
10頭
川崎
17.04.06
3歳6イ
1400左ダ
2人
本田重
56.0
1:32.8 (0.2)
41.3 495k
4番
1-1-1-1
トレジャー
|
3
良
9頭
川崎
17.06.12
3歳3イ
1500左ダ
2人
山本紀
56.0
1:39.3 (1.0)
41.0 485k
3番
1-1-1-1
ダテノタイ
|
8
良
9頭
川崎
17.06.12
3歳3イ
1500左ダ
9人
寺島憂
56.0
1:40.2 (1.9)
41.2 464k
6番
8-8-9-7
ダテノタイ
|
4
良
9頭
川崎
17.06.12
3歳3イ
1500左ダ
5人
見越彬
54.0
1:39.7 (1.4)
40.9 406k
2番
6-6-7-4
ダテノタイ
|
2
良
11頭
川崎
17.06.12
3歳4ロ
1500左ダ
1人
酒井忍
54.0
1:39.7 (0.1)
41.4 487k
3番
3-3-3-3
アイガーベ
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
17.06.16
ききょう賞
3歳2
1500左ダ
11人
田中涼
56.0
1:38.8 (1.4)
40.5 407k
4番
10-10-8-8
ディーエス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
9頭
川崎
17.06.12
3歳3イ
1500左ダ
4人
酒井忍
54.0
1:40.1 (1.8)
41.1 432k
4番
8-9-3-5
ダテノタイ
|
2
良
10頭
浦和
17.05.31
3歳六
1400左ダ
7人
山崎誠
54.0
1:30.5 (0.2)
37.9 463k
7番
9-8-5-3
ジュンヌダ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
17.05.31
3歳七
1400左ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:30.1 (0.6)
39.4 475k
2番
1-1-1-1
バジガクサ
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
17.05.30
3歳四
1400左ダ
8人
町田直
56.0
1:31.3 (2.3)
39.0 488k
4番
11-10-10-9
ベスヴィア
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
17.05.23
かるがも特
3歳1
1600右ダ
4人
藤原良
54.0
1:47.1 (2.4)
42.0 452k
9番
2-2-2-2
マイネルカ
|
2
良
10頭
川崎
17.02.28
3歳6ロ
1500左ダ
2人
本田重
56.0
1:39.7 (0.8)
41.7 494k
3番
9-6-2-1
ビービース
|
1
稍
10頭
川崎
17.05.17
3歳8ロ
1400左ダ
2人
山本紀
56.0
1:34.7 (0.7)
42.3 479k
7番
1-1-1-1
ハコダテマ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
17.05.30
3歳四
1400左ダ
11人
寺島憂
56.0
1:33.1 (4.1)
40.6 473k
9番
10-11-11-10
ベスヴィア
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
17.05.30
3歳四
1400左ダ
9人
見越彬
54.0
1:31.1 (2.1)
39.6 421k
10番
8-6-6-5
ベスヴィア
|
5
稍
10頭
川崎
17.05.16
3歳5イ
1500左ダ
3人
酒井忍
54.0
1:40.8 (0.5)
41.7 489k
1番
4-5-5-4
アイランド
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
17.05.30
3歳三
1400左ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
1:31.5 (2.2)
40.2 407k
12番
7-7-8-7
ケイティー
|
前々走
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
17.05.31
3歳五
1400左ダ
9人
酒井忍
54.0
1:31.9 (0.0)
39.0 435k
11番
11-10-9-6
ハッピーカ
|
4
稍
10頭
川崎
17.05.16
3歳5イ
1500左ダ
9人
町田直
54.0
1:40.7 (0.4)
40.9 467k
10番
8-8-9-8
アイランド
|
2
良
10頭
浦和
17.04.28
3歳十
1400左ダ
3人
▲櫻井光
53.0
1:32.7 (0.3)
40.1 475k
9番
2-2-2-2
ラベルリュ
|
7
良
10頭
大井
17.05.08
3歳
内1500右ダ
3人
町田直
56.0
1:39.2 (0.9)
40.5 477k
9番
8-8-9-9
サマーソル
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
17.05.16
大鷲(おお
3歳1
1400右ダ
4人
藤原良
54.0
1:33.1 (1.5)
40.8 457k
2番
4-4-5-5
サンタンパ
|
5
良
11頭
船橋
17.02.07
3歳五
1200左ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:17.9 (0.8)
40.7 488k
11番
11-9-8
ベルダリリ
|
6
稍
12頭
川崎
17.04.07
ダッシュ賞
3歳
900左ダ
5人
山本紀
56.0
56.2 (0.9)
38.4 466k
3番
7-7-6
サンダース
|
6
良
6頭
船橋
17.05.01
3歳五
1200左ダ
6人
寺島憂
56.0
1:19.2 (2.8)
41.6 466k
1番
6-6-6
バジガクア
|
6
良
11頭
大井
17.05.09
3歳
内1500右ダ
10人
見越彬
54.0
1:37.8 (1.3)
39.3 414k
4番
7-7-7-6
グランチャ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
17.04.26
3歳八
1400左ダ
3人
酒井忍
54.0
1:31.6 (0.0)
39.1 487k
5番
4-4-2-2
サミット
|
4
重
9頭
川崎
17.05.15
3歳4ロ
1500左ダ
5人
町田直
56.0
1:39.8 (0.6)
41.3 406k
2番
5-5-4-4
ワンダフル
|
3走前
|
2
稍
8頭
川崎
17.05.16
3歳6ロ
1500左ダ
6人
酒井忍
54.0
1:40.5 (0.8)
41.6 432k
2番
8-8-8-8
サンボルチ
|
8
良
10頭
浦和
17.04.26
3歳六
1400左ダ
4人
山崎誠
54.0
1:33.5 (1.6)
41.5 464k
9番
7-7-6-8
サンドバレ
|
11
不
11頭
船橋
17.04.12
さくら賞
3歳
1200左ダ
11人
秋元耕
56.0
1:19.6 (4.8)
42.6 479k
9番
10-10-10
トップスタ
|
2
良
10頭
浦和
17.04.26
3歳六
1400左ダ
3人
町田直
56.0
1:32.5 (0.6)
40.5 473k
5番
9-8-3-4
サンドバレ
|
1
不
6頭
名古屋
17.04.18
3歳牝馬金
3歳
1400右ダ
1人
藤原良
54.0
1:32.6 (0.6)
40.8 449k
6番
1-1-1-1
スタートミ
|
2
重
6頭
川崎
16.12.16
スパーキン
2歳9イ
1400左ダ
1人
真島大
55.0
1:35.3 (0.4)
40.2 494k
6番
5-5-5-4
シュンプウ
|
4
重
11頭
川崎
17.03.03
3歳9
1400左ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:35.5 (0.8)
42.7 461k
8番
3-3-3-3
エヌティキ
|
5
稍
12頭
浦和
17.04.25
3歳五
1400左ダ
12人
寺島憂
56.0
1:32.3 (1.2)
40.0 475k
5番
8-7-7-5
トレジャー
|
8
稍
10頭
浦和
17.04.25
3歳四
1500左ダ
9人
見越彬
54.0
1:40.3 (1.7)
39.5 432k
9番
10-10-9-9
ダムールベ
|
4
良
11頭
川崎
17.04.06
3歳7ロ
1400左ダ
4人
酒井忍
54.0
1:34.1 (0.6)
39.7 483k
5番
10-10-8-7
ブルーフォ
|
3
良
9頭
大井
17.05.09
3歳
外1400右ダ
6人
町田直
56.0
1:30.7 (1.2)
38.8 407k
2番
8-7-7
サンドバレ
|
4走前
|
4
良
10頭
大井
17.05.08
3歳
内1500右ダ
9人
酒井忍
54.0
1:38.8 (0.5)
39.6 436k
8番
10-10-10-10
サマーソル
|
7
稍
10頭
川崎
17.04.04
3歳5ロ
1500左ダ
8人
山崎誠
54.0
1:41.0 (1.4)
42.4 466k
9番
8-8-9-8
シグラップ
|
3
稍
9頭
浦和
17.03.31
3歳八
1400左ダ
6人
秋元耕
56.0
1:33.2 (2.5)
41.7 479k
2番
2-3-2-2
ジュンヌダ
|
7
不
10頭
船橋
17.04.11
3歳五
1200左ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
1:17.6 (2.5)
40.7 475k
3番
5-4-5
エスケイシ
|
2
重
8頭
名古屋
17.03.28
ユリカモメ
3歳1
1600右ダ
4人
藤原良
54.0
1:49.0 (0.3)
41.3 443k
5番
2-2-2-1
グラマシー
|
取消
重
7頭
門別
16.08.18
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
-人
佐々国
54.0
1番
|
6
重
8頭
水沢
16.12.03
2歳C1一
2歳C1一
1300右ダ
1人
村上忍
55.0
1:28.2 (1.6)
43.3 459k
7番
4-4-3-3
マルケイイ
|
5
稍
8頭
川崎
17.04.04
3歳4イ
1500左ダ
6人
寺島憂
56.0
1:40.6 (1.4)
41.6 466k
2番
6-5-6-5
キョウエイ
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
17.03.29
3歳四
1400左ダ
8人
見越彬
54.0
1:33.3 (1.4)
40.0 432k
12番
10-10-10-7
プリモ
|
4
稍
11頭
川崎
17.03.02
3歳7イ
1400左ダ
4人
杉村一
54.0
1:35.1 (0.7)
42.9 484k
10番
1-2-2-2
プリンセス
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
17.04.25
3歳五
1400左ダ
4人
山崎誠
56.0
1:32.4 (1.3)
40.1 407k
7番
10-9-8-8
トレジャー
|
5走前
|