|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
セ7
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
495 | 507
|
476 | 512
|
484 | 502
|
440 | 465
|
476 | 492
|
472 | 477
|
508 | 528
|
480 | 491
|
490 | 501
|
447 | 469
|
481 | 485
|
464 | 470
|
連対時 馬体重 |
496 -1
|
490 -14
|
501 +5
|
439 -1
|
489 ±0
|
491 +3
|
526 +2
|
497 +1
|
499 -2
|
459 -7
|
483 ±0
|
468 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
川1363良ダ1
東1426良ダ13
川2134良ダ4
川1439良ダ1
|
川1362良ダ1
川1443不ダ1
-
川1443不ダ1
|
川1372良ダ4
東1396良ダ10
法2051良芝13
川1444良ダ7
|
川1372稍ダ2
川1444良ダ1
-
川1444良ダ1
|
川1376重ダ2
大1417良ダ2
-
川1462不ダ4
|
-
川1452良ダ7
-
川1452良ダ7
|
川1362稍ダ3
淀1381重芝7
-
川1440良ダ3
|
幌1334良芝3
東1393稍ダ5
島2048良芝15
川1457良ダ2
|
川1375良ダ1
船1427重ダ1
-
川1471不ダ3
|
川1367稍ダ1
東1384稍ダ13
阪2050良芝11
-
|
川1368良ダ1
-
-
-
|
-
東1416良ダ16
-
川1449良ダ5
|
1500 1600 2000 川1600 |
持時計 |
0103
52311
0002
1213
|
3427
3313
0001
0000
|
21013
0003
0003
0002
|
0406
35617
0000
0000
|
1102
1213
0010
0000
|
0001
0001
12010
0000
|
1127
30833
0026
0000
|
0101
1239
0006
0001
|
0112
31112
0002
0000
|
2010
1003
02210
0003
|
1111
2000
0000
0000
|
0000
1005
1108
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
良
10頭
川崎
18.07.05
よみうりラ
B3C1
2000左ダ
6人
酒井忍
57.0
2:15.5 (3.3)
40.0 497k
1番
9-9-9-9
ドリームミ
|
1
不
14頭
川崎
18.02.02
立春(りっ
C1一
1600左ダ
2人
町田直
56.0
1:44.3 (0.3)
39.7 504k
3番
5-5-6-3
レジェンド
|
4
良
13頭
川崎
18.07.05
天の川(あ
B3三
1500左ダ
5人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:37.2 (1.4)
38.6 496k
7番
7-7-7-7
カジノシッ
|
2
不
11頭
川崎
18.07.06
湘南江の島
C1一
1500左ダ
9人
増田充
56.0
1:37.6 (0.0)
40.6 440k
6番
9-9-7-7
ブレイブウ
|
4
不
11頭
川崎
18.06.11
神楽酒造盃
B3C1
1600左ダ
1人
御神訓
57.0
1:46.2 (0.7)
41.6 489k
7番
3-3-3-4
リコーモラ
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
18.07.02
湘南ひらつ
B3二
1600左ダ
2人
赤岡修
54.0
1:45.2 (1.3)
40.7 488k
3番
8-8-10-9
マジックボ
|
6
良
13頭
川崎
18.07.05
天の川(あ
B3三
1500左ダ
11人
☆櫻井光
55.0
1:37.2 (1.4)
38.4 524k
6番
8-8-9-8
カジノシッ
|
3
不
11頭
川崎
18.07.06
湘南江の島
C1一
1500左ダ
5人
真島大
54.0
1:37.6 (0.0)
40.4 496k
9番
10-10-10-8
ブレイブウ
|
1
重
13頭
船橋
18.06.22
荷風特別
C1一
1600左ダ
12人
酒井忍
56.0
1:42.7 (0.1)
39.3 501k
13番
6-5-3-4
レオサーパ
|
5
良
10頭
川崎
18.07.05
よみうりラ
B3C1
2000左ダ
5人
西啓太
55.0
2:14.2 (2.0)
39.2 466k
2番
5-5-6-5
ドリームミ
|
1
重
13頭
川崎
18.06.12
ジューンフ
3歳
1500左ダ
3人
山林信
56.0
1:38.0 (0.2)
41.8 483k
6番
2-2-2-1
キャットタ
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
18.07.02
湘南ひらつ
B3二
1600左ダ
4人
本田重
56.0
1:44.9 (1.0)
41.0 466k
1番
7-5-3-3
マジックボ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
取消
稍
13頭
川崎
18.06.13
花菖蒲(は
B3二
1600左ダ
-人
阪上忠
56.0
11番
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
18.01.03
今年も馬い
C1二
1500左ダ
4人
町田直
56.0
1:37.4 (0.1)
41.0 511k
5番
4-4-3-2
タイセイブ
|
12
良
16頭
J東京
18.06.02
3歳上
1300左ダ
13人
松岡正
57.0
1:20.4 (2.0)
38.6 500k
9番
9-6
ワシントン
|
5
不
14頭
川崎
18.06.15
大磯明治1
B3三
1500左ダ
9人
増田充
56.0
1:37.5 (0.6)
40.7 443k
1番
10-10-9-8
サンダーマ
|
2
重
14頭
川崎
18.05.14
開成町あじ
B3二
1500左ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:37.6 (0.2)
40.1 488k
13番
2-2-2-2
ブレークオ
|
14
良
15頭
J新潟
18.05.06
4歳上
1800左ダ
8人
菱田裕
55.0
1:55.6 (2.6)
41.4 480k
5番
3-3-4-5
アルスフェ
|
9
稍
13頭
川崎
18.06.13
花菖蒲(は
B3二
1600左ダ
10人
☆櫻井光
55.0
1:46.5 (3.1)
41.4 524k
14番
7-7-7-11
マジックボ
|
7
稍
13頭
川崎
18.06.13
花菖蒲(は
B3二
1600左ダ
5人
笹川翼
54.0
1:45.9 (2.5)
40.6 499k
9番
9-10-9-8
マジックボ
|
8
稍
11頭
川崎
18.05.15
薫風(くん
C1二
1500左ダ
6人
柏木健
56.0
1:40.2 (3.8)
39.9 494k
5番
11-11-11-11
カジノシッ
|
1
稍
7頭
川崎
18.06.14
白百合(し
C1二
1500左ダ
6人
西啓太
54.0
1:36.7 (0.5)
40.4 469k
3番
4-4-4-2
ダノンウィ
|
1
良
11頭
川崎
18.05.18
カーネーシ
3歳2
1500左ダ
7人
山林信
56.0
1:36.8 (0.1)
40.8 481k
10番
2-2-2-1
トミノカモ
|
1
不
10頭
川崎
18.06.15
大磯海水浴
C1一
1600左ダ
7人
本田重
56.0
1:45.0 (0.6)
41.0 467k
10番
4-5-5-4
ダイワリア
|
前々走
|
6
稍
14頭
川崎
18.01.30
ヴィクトリ
B3
1600左ダ
4人
吉原寛
56.0
1:45.2 (1.3)
40.1 501k
14番
13-14-9-11
ラーゴブル
|
6
良
14頭
川崎
17.12.12
トナカイ特
C1三
1600左ダ
1人
町田直
56.0
1:45.0 (1.1)
41.0 522k
14番
3-3-3-3
リコーモラ
|
10
良
16頭
J中山
18.03.17
4歳上
1200右ダ
7人
ミナリ
57.0
1:13.5 (1.4)
38.0 510k
12番
12-10
マッジョネ
|
8
良
14頭
川崎
18.05.16
緑陰(りょ
B3三
1600左ダ
11人
増田充
56.0
1:46.0 (1.4)
39.4 439k
13番
13-13-14-12
シンボリラ
|
3
稍
14頭
大井
17.10.03
白秋賞
B3五
外1800右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:57.1 (0.1)
40.5 483k
4番
2-2-1-1
ウインプラ
|
8
稍
13頭
J中京
18.03.24
4歳上
1800左ダ
9人
菱田裕
55.0
1:55.5 (1.4)
40.2 474k
6番
5-6-4-5
ナガラエン
|
10
良
14頭
川崎
18.05.18
小田原開府
B2三B3
1600左ダ
6人
矢野貴
55.0
1:45.2 (2.4)
40.3 525k
3番
13-13-12-12
レジェンド
|
1
重
12頭
川崎
18.05.14
山女(やま
C1三
1600左ダ
6人
真島大
54.0
1:46.5 (0.7)
40.9 490k
13番
7-7-6-3
アルトサッ
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
18.05.02
地方競馬も
C1C2
1800左ダ
7人
柏木健
57.0
1:59.1 (1.1)
39.2 499k
3番
11-11-9-10
ストーミー
|
10
良
14頭
川崎
18.05.18
アカシア賞
C1
1500左ダ
6人
西啓太
54.0
1:39.4 (3.9)
44.0 468k
5番
3-4-4-9
サダムノン
|
3
良
10頭
川崎
18.04.02
京急電機社
3歳
900左ダ
5人
山林信
56.0
55.2 (0.5)
37.4 478k
7番
7-7-4
オーサムロ
|
16
良
16頭
J東京
18.04.21
4歳上
1600左ダ
15人
松岡正
57.0
1:41.6 (4.0)
39.6 468k
4番
15-14
セガールモ
|
3走前
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
18.01.04
末広(すえ
C1
2000左ダ
1人
山崎誠
56.0
2:14.3 (0.2)
39.3 504k
7番
12-12-10-9
ジャイアン
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
17.11.10
C1四五
1400左ダ
1人
町田直
56.0
1:30.4 (0.0)
39.3 512k
10番
2-2-2-2
シャカリキ
|
6
稍
16頭
J中京
18.01.27
4歳上
1200左ダ
9人
松山弘
57.0
1:13.7 (0.9)
36.7 508k
4番
13-13
タガノモー
|
7
稍
9頭
船橋
18.04.30
明日もゴー
B3三
1600左ダ
6人
増田充
56.0
1:44.5 (1.2)
38.9 443k
4番
7-7-7-7
ロードバリ
|
3
良
13頭
大井
17.09.15
C1一二三
内1600右ダ
1人
矢野貴
55.0
1:42.4 (0.0)
38.7 481k
10番
4-4-4-4
テラザフィ
|
7
稍
14頭
船橋
18.02.08
フレンドリ
B2B3
1800左ダ
5人
森泰斗
55.0
1:57.1 (1.9)
41.2 472k
9番
8-7-5-6
ジュガンテ
|
5
良
13頭
船橋
18.05.02
よみうりラ
B3二
1600左ダ
11人
☆中越琉
55.0
1:42.8 (0.9)
39.2 520k
7番
6-7-6-6
ヒガシリシ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
18.04.24
ノースポー
C1四
1400左ダ
2人
丹内祐
54.0
1:30.4 (0.2)
39.0 495k
3番
7-8-8-8
サトコンボ
|
2
良
8頭
船橋
18.04.11
京葉特別
C1二
1600左ダ
3人
柏木健
56.0
1:44.5 (0.4)
38.9 497k
4番
4-4-4-4
グレートソ
|
10
良
14頭
J中山
18.02.24
障害4歳未
2880右芝
13人
草野太
58.0
3:21.4 (8.5)
460k
13番
11-11-8-9
マイネルク
|
取消
良
6頭
川崎
18.02.27
春風(はる
3歳
900左ダ
-人
山林信
56.0
7番
|
9
良
15頭
J福島
18.04.08
4歳上
1700右ダ
15人
☆木幡巧
56.0
1:48.9 (1.9)
39.7 466k
12番
15-15-8-7
メイショウ
|
4走前
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
17.12.15
川崎読売会
B3三
1500左ダ
6人
酒井忍
56.0
1:36.8 (0.5)
39.3 502k
7番
14-13-11-5
イッポンギ
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
17.10.12
流鏑馬(や
C2二
1500左ダ
2人
町田直
56.0
1:36.2 (0.6)
40.6 511k
6番
5-5-3-2
アイティプ
|
6
良
16頭
J中山
17.12.10
3歳上
1200右ダ
8人
松山弘
57.0
1:13.0 (0.7)
37.1 508k
16番
13-11
ナリノメジ
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
18.04.06
桜貝(さく
C1一
1600左ダ
9人
増田充
56.0
1:45.3 (0.0)
39.8 444k
6番
11-11-5-4
ポイントパ
|
1
重
9頭
大井
17.08.13
C1七八
内1600右ダ
1人
矢野貴
55.0
1:43.5 (0.1)
40.3 476k
4番
6-5-4-4
アエノゴウ
|
2
重
14頭
船橋
17.10.24
フェイスフ
B2B3
1800左ダ
3人
森泰斗
55.0
1:56.8 (0.2)
39.5 477k
13番
2-2-2-2
ウインブル
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
18.04.06
桜貝(さく
C1一
1600左ダ
5人
矢野貴
56.0
1:45.3 (0.0)
39.8 523k
10番
9-8-9-6
ディーエス
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
18.04.04
C1四五
1500左ダ
7人
丹内祐
54.0
1:37.2 (1.3)
39.7 494k
2番
5-5-5-5
カジノシッ
|
9
稍
14頭
船橋
18.03.14
ポイントた
C1二
1600左ダ
10人
和田譲
56.0
1:45.5 (2.2)
39.2 498k
5番
12-11-11-11
リテラルフ
|
12
不
14頭
J東京
17.10.15
3歳上
1600左ダ
13人
丹内祐
55.0
1:39.7 (4.6)
40.2 454k
14番
4-7
リリカルホ
|
1
稍
8頭
川崎
18.01.30
つばさ賞
3歳
900左ダ
4人
山林信
56.0
55.5 (0.2)
37.6 481k
8番
5-3-2
レジャイナ
|
15
良
16頭
J小倉
18.02.24
4歳上
1800右芝
16人
丸山元
56.0
1:47.9 (2.0)
35.9 460k
2番
9-8-6-11
ロードスタ
|
5走前
|