|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
505 | 506
|
435 | 437
|
515 | 515
|
435 | 448
|
420 | 420
|
473 | 474
|
426 | 426
|
443 | 447
|
495 | 502
|
358 | 362
|
連対時 馬体重 |
507 +2
|
452 +3
|
533 -3
|
445 -2
|
409 +1
|
473 -2
|
438 +5
|
443 ±0
|
504 +2
|
360 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
潟1249稍芝9
-
笠1313良ダ2
|
笠499良ダ2
笠1301良ダ1
-
笠1301良ダ1
|
笠486稍ダ1
笠1299良ダ5
-
笠1299良ダ5
|
笠501良ダ5
笠1304稍ダ6
笠1447稍ダ6
笠1304稍ダ6
|
笠504良ダ1
笠1304良ダ5
笠1454良ダ10
笠1304良ダ5
|
-
東1247稍芝17
東1395良芝18
笠1304良ダ4
|
笠506良ダ1
笠1318良ダ8
-
笠1318良ダ8
|
笠501良ダ3
笠1305稍ダ5
-
笠1305稍ダ5
|
-
笠1281良ダ2
笠1432良ダ6
笠1281良ダ2
|
笠497稍ダ3
笠1307稍ダ5
-
笠1307稍ダ5
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
1112
0000
0002
0000
|
1229
0000
0000
0000
|
1016
0000
0000
0000
|
1229
0001
0000
0000
|
10111
0002
0000
0000
|
1116
0001
0000
0000
|
10013
0000
0000
0000
|
1227
0000
0000
0000
|
1222
0001
0000
0000
|
04113
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.3 (0.1)
39.9 505k
10番
3-3-3-1
タイガーテ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.06
北條政喜生
3歳3
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.8 (1.1)
39.8 449k
8番
6-6-5-4
チャンピオ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.06
北條政喜生
3歳3
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:31.1 (0.4)
39.8 536k
9番
3-4-3-3
チャンピオ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.06
北條政喜生
3歳3
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
56.0
1:32.6 (1.9)
41.7 447k
1番
1-1-1-2
チャンピオ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.06
つくし賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
10人
山下雅
54.0
1:31.7 (3.0)
39.8 408k
10番
10-10-10-10
ウォーター
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.06
北條政喜生
3歳3
1400右ダ
2人
山下雅
56.0
1:31.8 (1.1)
39.6 475k
5番
7-7-6-5
チャンピオ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.06
北條政喜生
3歳3
1400右ダ
8人
水野翔
54.0
1:33.6 (2.9)
41.8 433k
6番
5-5-7-8
チャンピオ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.06
北條政喜生
3歳3
1400右ダ
3人
筒井勇
56.0
1:31.1 (0.4)
38.7 443k
4番
10-8-8-6
チャンピオ
|
笠松
19.01.24
ゴールドジ
3歳
1600右ダ
5人
岡部誠
56.0
1:43.2 (1.3)
39.5 502k
5番
6-6-6-7
オオエフォ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.06
北條政喜生
3歳3
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
1:32.9 (2.2)
41.5 357k
2番
4-3-4-7
チャンピオ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.22
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.3 (0.1)
40.4 506k
6番
1-1-1-1
スパシーバ
|
6
重
9頭
笠松
19.02.20
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:33.9 (3.5)
40.8 448k
7番
9-9-9-7
ライトリー
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
18.11.22
チャレンジ
2歳
1400右ダ
6人
高木健
55.0
1:29.9 (2.0)
40.1 529k
10番
1-1-3-4
ブライアン
|
3
重
9頭
笠松
19.02.20
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
7人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:33.0 (2.6)
42.0 447k
3番
2-3-4-5
ライトリー
|
7
重
9頭
笠松
19.02.20
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
8人
☆宮下瞳
53.0
1:33.9 (3.5)
42.0 410k
6番
8-8-6-6
ライトリー
|
2
重
9頭
笠松
19.02.20
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
3人
山下雅
56.0
1:31.6 (1.2)
40.6 473k
9番
5-5-3-2
ライトリー
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.21
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
6人
水野翔
54.0
1:36.2 (4.3)
45.3 437k
4番
2-2-3-6
トーセンバ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.21
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
56.0
1:32.2 (0.3)
40.0 446k
6番
6-6-5-2
トーセンバ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.10
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:29.2 (0.1)
37.2 495k
9番
3-3-3-1
ポアンカレ
|
4
重
9頭
笠松
19.02.20
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
1:33.3 (2.9)
42.5 367k
8番
3-2-2-4
ライトリー
|
前々走
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.08
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.4 (0.9)
39.5 507k
1番
5-4-4-4
トーセンバ
|
7
稍
10頭
笠松
19.02.06
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
5人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.3 (3.1)
42.2 444k
8番
2-2-3-3
ドストエフ
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
18.11.08
マックル賞
2歳1
1400右ダ
6人
東川公
55.0
1:30.9 (2.2)
39.0 531k
7番
5-5-6-5
フォアフロ
|
8
稍
10頭
笠松
19.02.06
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
56.0
1:33.1 (3.9)
42.8 447k
5番
5-4-4-5
ドストエフ
|
6
稍
10頭
笠松
19.02.06
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
8人
山下雅
54.0
1:31.5 (2.3)
39.2 408k
2番
10-10-9-8
ドストエフ
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.07
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
3人
山下雅
56.0
1:31.0 (0.0)
40.1 474k
6番
3-3-2-2
ロージーロ
|
10
稍
10頭
笠松
19.02.06
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
54.0
1:34.4 (5.2)
43.5 441k
10番
4-5-5-9
ドストエフ
|
5
稍
10頭
笠松
19.02.06
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
7人
筒井勇
56.0
1:30.5 (1.3)
38.5 449k
1番
7-8-8-7
ドストエフ
|
2
稍
8頭
笠松
18.12.30
ありがとう
2歳3
1400右ダ
1人
松本剛
55.0
1:29.1 (0.4)
40.0 502k
2番
1-1-1-2
マイネルエ
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.07
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
5人
佐藤友
54.0
1:31.9 (0.1)
38.5 362k
5番
2-2-2-2
カツゲキメ
|
3走前
|
16
良
16頭
J中山
18.12.22
2歳未勝利
内1200右芝
15人
☆木幡初
54.0
1:11.5 (2.1)
36.6 490k
10番
10-12
カステヘル
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.23
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:30.1 (0.2)
39.0 437k
10番
2-2-2-1
ムク
|
5
稍
9頭
笠松
18.10.19
てまり菊特
2歳1
1400右ダ
8人
吉井友
55.0
1:30.8 (2.6)
39.2 522k
7番
6-6-8-8
ブライアン
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.24
冬将軍賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
8人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:31.6 (3.4)
40.4 444k
1番
7-7-8-8
ワンダーア
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.24
みずがめ座
3歳1
1400右ダ
9人
山下雅
54.0
1:31.9 (2.7)
39.5 411k
5番
9-9-8-7
ベアーレ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.23
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
3人
山下雅
56.0
1:30.4 (0.3)
38.9 474k
3番
6-6-4-4
ワイエスス
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.24
冬将軍賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.8 (3.6)
40.2 440k
8番
9-9-9-9
ワンダーア
|
3
良
5頭
笠松
19.01.24
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
3人
筒井勇
56.0
1:32.4 (0.7)
38.6 450k
1番
5-5-4-4
ハッピーガ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
18.12.14
サラ系2歳
2歳4
1400右ダ
1人
松本剛
55.0
1:28.1 (0.3)
38.5 495k
9番
2-2-2-2
マサノビジ
|
4
良
5頭
笠松
19.01.24
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
4人
池田敏
54.0
1:33.7 (2.0)
41.8 356k
3番
1-1-1-3
ハッピーガ
|
4走前
|
9
稍
13頭
J新潟
18.10.28
2歳未勝利
1400左芝
9人
宮崎北
55.0
1:24.9 (2.0)
37.7 478k
12番
4-4
プライム
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.10
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.5 (3.3)
40.8 436k
4番
1-1-1-3
レジア
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
18.10.04
ジュニアク
2歳
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
55.0
1:32.3 (3.9)
42.8 527k
8番
2-2-6-7
ボルドープ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
19.01.09
若竹賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
5人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:32.2 (0.8)
39.1 443k
3番
1-1-1-2
マイネルエ
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
19.01.09
若竹賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
7人
山下雅
54.0
1:33.0 (1.6)
39.7 413k
7番
7-7-7-7
マイネルエ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.10
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
4人
山下雅
56.0
1:30.9 (0.5)
39.5 470k
7番
6-6-4-4
カツゲキメ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
19.01.10
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:33.1 (3.0)
41.2 443k
2番
1-1-4-5
クイーンズ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
19.01.10
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
56.0
1:32.2 (2.1)
39.7 453k
10番
4-5-6-7
クイーンズ
|
3
稍
12頭
門別
18.11.15
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
55.0
1:16.0 (0.2)
38.4 500k
8番
7-2
ハヤマデイ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
19.01.10
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
6人
池田敏
54.0
1:31.8 (1.7)
39.1 355k
5番
8-8-7-6
クイーンズ
|
5走前
|