|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
425 | 430
|
416 | 430
|
447 | 450
|
-
|
511 | 511
|
394 | 414
|
433 | 433
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
427 +1
|
424 +9
|
452 +5
|
447 -9
|
506 ±0
|
388 +1
|
434 +1
|
485 -9
|
442 +18
|
460 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1301稍ダ2
-
笠1301稍ダ2
|
-
笠1290稍ダ3
-
笠1290稍ダ3
|
-
笠1304良ダ1
-
笠1304良ダ1
|
-
淀1254良芝5
淀1369良芝10
-
|
-
笠1320良ダ5
潟1383良芝10
笠1320良ダ5
|
笠494良ダ2
笠1304良ダ1
-
笠1304良ダ1
|
-
浦1302良ダ2
-
-
|
-
豊1239良芝11
東1433良ダ6
-
|
-
-
淀1381良芝13
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
1328
0000
0000
0000
|
1224
0000
0000
0000
|
2002
0000
0002
0001
|
0002
0001
0000
0000
|
0008
1003
0001
0000
|
2203
0000
0000
0000
|
0101
0000
0001
0000
|
0001
0001
0002
0000
|
0001
0001
0000
0000
|
0003
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.06
つくし賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
6人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:31.3 (2.6)
40.5 426k
6番
7-6-7-7
ウォーター
|
7
重
9頭
笠松
19.02.20
梅見月賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:32.3 (2.8)
41.8 415k
7番
2-2-4-4
ランネシア
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.06
北條政喜生
3歳3
1400右ダ
4人
向山牧
56.0
1:30.7 (0.4)
39.6 447k
3番
2-2-2-1
アラビアン
|
10
良
16頭
J中京
19.01.26
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
6人
津村明
56.0
1:29.1 (2.1)
38.9 456k
1番
4-5
ゴールデン
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.06
つくし賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
9人
水野翔
54.0
1:32.2 (3.5)
40.7 506k
8番
7-7-9-8
ウォーター
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.06
うお座特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
8人
藤原幹
54.0
1:32.7 (4.9)
42.0 387k
1番
3-2-10-10
ハッピーフ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
19.02.14
ツインマッ
3歳
1400左ダ
3人
吉原寛
54.0
1:30.2 (0.1)
38.7 433k
3番
10-10-5-5
ホープフル
|
8
良
8頭
J京都
19.01.26
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
7人
城戸義
54.0
1:59.7 (3.4)
41.7 494k
8番
4-4-6-6
メイショウ
|
10
良
16頭
J京都
18.11.25
2歳未勝利
1200右ダ
14人
菱田裕
54.0
1:15.1 (1.9)
38.3 424k
9番
9-11
レサイヤ
|
9
良
10頭
J阪神
18.12.01
2歳未勝利
1200右ダ
8人
國分優
54.0
1:15.9 (2.9)
39.3 456k
8番
8-8
オーヴェル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.21
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
2人
水野翔
54.0
1:31.0 (0.6)
40.5 430k
2番
1-1-1-1
リックソダ
|
3
稍
10頭
笠松
19.02.06
雪割草賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
6人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:29.0 (0.8)
38.7 418k
10番
2-2-2-2
ハクサンラ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.21
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
56.0
1:34.5 (2.6)
43.9 453k
3番
1-1-2-3
トーセンバ
|
10
良
11頭
J京都
18.11.24
2歳未勝利
1600右芝
10人
濱中俊
55.0
1:36.9 (1.6)
36.2 456k
1番
3-3
ロードグラ
|
9
重
9頭
笠松
19.02.20
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
9人
水野翔
54.0
1:35.2 (4.8)
43.1 508k
2番
4-4-7-9
ライトリー
|
8
重
9頭
笠松
19.02.20
梅見月賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
6人
筒井勇
54.0
1:32.9 (3.4)
41.1 392k
1番
9-9-8-8
ランネシア
|
8
良
16頭
J京都
19.01.12
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
13人
▲服部寿
51.0
1:57.7 (1.2)
38.9 436k
8番
15-15-15-12
アッシェン
|
8
良
14頭
J福島
18.11.03
2歳未勝利
1700右ダ
11人
鮫島駿
54.0
1:51.1 (1.2)
39.4 492k
2番
7-9-11-9
ラテリシウ
|
13
良
18頭
J京都
18.11.04
2歳新馬
1600右芝
17人
菱田裕
54.0
1:38.1 (2.3)
36.5 426k
7番
6-6
サヴォワー
|
15
良
16頭
J福島
18.11.17
2歳未勝利
1200右芝
13人
▲西村淳
51.0
1:11.4 (1.0)
36.0 460k
16番
13-12
カレンソナ
|
前々走
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
19.01.31
3歳3組
3歳3
1400右ダ
6人
横井将
54.0
1:34.5 (1.8)
41.0 429k
6番
2-4-6-8
デュエット
|
9
稍
10頭
高知
19.01.08
C3-11
C3
1300右ダ
3人
佐原秀
54.0
1:29.0 (3.2)
43.8 421k
9番
1-1-1-4
イナロア
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.07
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
56.0
1:32.4 (0.6)
38.8 450k
3番
4-4-4-4
カツゲキメ
|
5
良
11頭
J京都
18.11.03
2歳新馬
1400右芝
6人
濱中俊
55.0
1:25.4 (0.6)
34.8 452k
9番
4-3
トオヤリト
|
10
稍
10頭
笠松
19.02.06
雪割草賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
10人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.2 (4.0)
40.5 510k
9番
8-9-9-9
ハクサンラ
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.07
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
2人
東川公
54.0
1:31.8 (0.1)
38.6 394k
6番
1-1-1-1
フィットオ
|
7
良
8頭
J阪神
18.12.08
2歳新馬
1200右芝
7人
小牧太
54.0
1:11.5 (1.2)
35.4 438k
5番
7-7
ファタリテ
|
6
良
9頭
J東京
18.10.20
2歳未勝利
1600左ダ
5人
酒井学
54.0
1:43.3 (2.7)
39.4 492k
5番
7-7
ハツセ
|
-
|
10
良
10頭
J小倉
18.08.26
2歳新馬
1200右芝
10人
▲西村淳
51.0
1:11.9 (2.4)
37.1 462k
2番
7-10
ジュランビ
|
3走前
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.23
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
3人
横井将
54.0
1:30.8 (1.4)
39.9 425k
1番
1-1-1-3
ポアンカレ
|
1
不
7頭
高知
18.12.28
オリオン特
2歳
1300右ダ
4人
西川敏
54.0
1:27.5 (0.2)
40.7 416k
3番
1-1-1-1
ボルドーア
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.25
サラ系3歳
3歳6
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
56.0
1:30.4 (0.2)
39.1 450k
6番
2-2-2-1
ダイユウド
|
-
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.24
みずがめ座
3歳1
1400右ダ
7人
水野翔
54.0
1:33.0 (3.8)
40.5 509k
9番
5-8-9-9
ベアーレ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.10
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
7人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.4 (0.1)
39.7 395k
9番
2-2-2-2
タイムメイ
|
-
|
11
良
15頭
J中京
18.07.14
2歳新馬
1400左芝
9人
鮫島駿
54.0
1:23.9 (2.3)
36.7 470k
9番
7-7
ローゼンク
|
-
|
-
|
4走前
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.01.17
3歳4組
3歳4
1400右ダ
5人
横井将
54.0
1:32.7 (0.5)
40.1 427k
8番
2-2-1-2
マイネルペ
|
10
重
12頭
高知
18.12.16
ペガサス特
2歳
1300右ダ
6人
佐原秀
54.0
1:29.8 (3.0)
43.5 423k
11番
6-6-5-6
アルネゴー
|
15
良
16頭
J中山
18.12.22
2歳未勝利
1800右ダ
14人
△横山武
53.0
2:01.7 (5.8)
44.3 434k
9番
3-2-5-10
ネオレイン
|
-
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
19.01.09
若竹賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
6人
佐藤友
54.0
1:32.0 (0.6)
38.8 512k
5番
3-3-3-4
マイネルエ
|
4
稍
7頭
笠松
18.12.30
サラ系2歳
2歳4
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.8 (1.5)
40.0 398k
3番
1-1-3-3
ステイドネ
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
5走前
|