|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝8
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
460 | 472
|
456 | 458
|
468 | 488
|
434 | 469
|
449 | 459
|
516 | 530
|
464 | 484
|
425 | 452
|
413 | 419
|
439 | 461
|
連対時 馬体重 |
467 +3
|
455 +5
|
480 ±0
|
440 -1
|
461 -1
|
526 +10
|
483 +2
|
454 +2
|
412 -1
|
442 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
名1320良ダ1
淀1372良芝11
淀1494良芝6
笠1460良ダ1
|
笠1286良ダ4
東1399稍ダ5
潟1551良ダ2
笠1421良ダ1
|
水1279不ダ6
盛1386重ダ5
淀1542良ダ12
笠1436良ダ3
|
笠1283良ダ1
淀1392良芝18
豊2013稍ダ14
笠1427良ダ2
|
淀1237良芝11
笠1418重ダ1
阪1487良芝15
笠1418重ダ1
|
笠1292良ダ2
笠1436良ダ4
淀1543不ダ5
笠1436良ダ4
|
笠1283良ダ1
法1387稍芝13
笠1582良ダ4
笠1439良ダ8
|
笠1292良ダ1
笠1449稍ダ5
-
笠1449稍ダ5
|
笠1283良ダ5
笠1431良ダ1
淀1566良ダ3
笠1431良ダ1
|
笠1273不ダ4
笠1417良ダ5
阪1565良ダ11
笠1417良ダ5
|
1400 1600 1800 笠1600 |
持時計 |
15210
1005
0001
0010
|
0003
1023
0203
0000
|
1003
1011
1104
0003
|
83212
1226
0001
0000
|
5122
3000
0107
0003
|
2210
0101
0015
0010
|
66625
50625
0002
0000
|
42318
0001
0000
0000
|
2253
1000
0013
0000
|
106829
21413
0005
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.21
サラ系C6
C6
1600右ダ
5人
岡部誠
54.0
1:46.0 (0.0)
39.6 464k
6番
8-8-6-5
ダッチェス
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.18
トサミズキ
B1
1400右ダ
4人
佐藤友
56.0
1:29.7 (1.4)
38.7 450k
1番
5-4-7-7
ヤマニンミ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
19.03.06
東風賞
B2
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
56.0
1:28.8 (0.7)
37.2 480k
4番
8-6-5-4
パープルヒ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.06
春蘭特別
B1
1600右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:44.5 (0.8)
40.0 441k
5番
1-1-3-3
シンウチ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
19.03.06
東風賞
B2
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
54.0
1:28.3 (0.2)
37.1 462k
1番
6-4-4-3
パープルヒ
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.22
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
56.0
1:30.9 (0.9)
38.6 516k
2番
7-7-1-1
ヒカリチャ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.06
春蘭特別
B1
1600右ダ
10人
藤原幹
56.0
1:46.9 (3.2)
41.8 481k
1番
5-3-9-10
シンウチ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
1人
山下雅
56.0
1:30.2 (0.5)
39.1 452k
8番
2-2-1-1
バブルトッ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
19.03.08
白鷺賞
C2
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.2 (0.1)
38.6 413k
6番
3-4-1-1
ウインリベ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
19.03.06
東風賞
B2
1400右ダ
8人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.1 (3.0)
38.3 443k
3番
9-9-9-9
パープルヒ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.01.31
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:34.3 (0.1)
40.4 468k
3番
2-2-2-1
ガンバレア
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
19.02.05
サラ系B5
B5
1600右ダ
2人
筒井勇
56.0
1:42.1 (0.4)
38.1 456k
1番
7-7-2-2
リックラフ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.18
トサミズキ
B1
1400右ダ
2人
森島貴
56.0
1:29.1 (0.8)
37.9 483k
5番
7-7-8-8
ヤマニンミ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.18
トサミズキ
B1
1400右ダ
8人
吉井友
54.0
1:28.3 (0.1)
37.9 444k
8番
3-3-3-2
アノマリー
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.18
トサミズキ
B1
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:28.5 (0.2)
37.5 458k
4番
8-8-6-5
ヤマニンミ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.08
好きです笠
C6
1400右ダ
3人
筒井勇
56.0
1:29.2 (0.2)
38.5 518k
5番
3-3-2-3
クリノハプ
|
6
重
8頭
笠松
19.02.19
サラ系A6
A6B3
1400右ダ
5人
藤原幹
56.0
1:30.1 (2.8)
40.2 483k
8番
4-4-4-5
ワンダフル
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
19.02.22
向春特別
C1
1400右ダ
5人
吉井友
56.0
1:31.1 (2.0)
41.5 451k
6番
2-2-1-3
モンパルナ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
19.02.22
サラ系B1
B11C3
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
54.0
1:29.7 (0.7)
40.0 416k
7番
1-1-1-3
タイセイレ
|
4
重
8頭
笠松
19.02.19
サラ系A6
A6B3
1400右ダ
7人
吉井友
54.0
1:29.4 (2.1)
38.2 441k
3番
7-8-7-6
ワンダフル
|
前々走
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
19.01.04
松本・井上
C3
1400右ダ
6人
岡部誠
54.0
1:35.0 (2.3)
39.0 466k
5番
9-9-9-9
ヴァンヴィ
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
19.01.08
フリージア
A5B3
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
56.0
1:29.6 (0.6)
38.3 464k
3番
5-5-6-5
ナムラアッ
|
1
重
5頭
笠松
19.02.04
サラ系B4
B4
1400右ダ
2人
森島貴
56.0
1:28.0 (0.3)
37.7 483k
3番
3-4-2-2
ヴィレッジ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
19.02.05
サラ系B6
B6
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:28.3 (0.5)
38.4 439k
7番
2-2-1-1
カンノンリ
|
1
重
9頭
笠松
19.02.04
こぶし特別
B1
1600右ダ
2人
水野翔
54.0
1:41.8 (0.1)
38.0 458k
5番
9-8-6-5
アースグロ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.25
初花月特別
C1
1600右ダ
4人
筒井勇
56.0
1:43.6 (0.8)
37.8 524k
5番
8-8-5-5
ホウオウサ
|
7
重
8頭
笠松
19.02.04
春菊賞
B2
1400右ダ
6人
池田敏
56.0
1:31.1 (2.3)
39.9 482k
3番
1-1-4-6
ナオアンド
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
19.02.07
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
2人
山下雅
56.0
1:29.2 (0.5)
37.9 449k
7番
2-2-1-2
マインリー
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
19.02.08
寒椿特別
C1
1400右ダ
5人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:28.3 (1.0)
37.9 419k
1番
7-7-7-6
ヒロノブシ
|
6
重
8頭
笠松
19.02.04
春菊賞
B2
1400右ダ
7人
吉井友
54.0
1:30.8 (2.0)
38.2 442k
6番
8-8-8-7
ナオアンド
|
3走前
|
5
重
9頭
名古屋
18.12.24
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
5人
岡部誠
54.0
1:32.9 (2.1)
38.7 469k
4番
8-9-8-6
アメリカン
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
18.12.26
サラ系A5
A5B3
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
56.0
1:28.6 (0.9)
37.6 472k
5番
8-8-7-7
マラカイト
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.22
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
2人
森島貴
56.0
1:43.6 (0.9)
39.8 484k
9番
6-6-4-4
ニホンピロ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.24
サラ系B6
B6
1600右ダ
8人
吉井友
54.0
1:43.5 (0.4)
39.3 438k
5番
2-2-1-1
サンマルタ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.24
サラ系B6
B6
1600右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:43.1 (0.3)
38.5 459k
8番
5-6-3-3
トーセンパ
|
1
稍
9頭
笠松
18.12.31
こはく・夕
C5
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
56.0
1:29.3 (0.5)
37.6 524k
9番
3-3-2-1
ウインリベ
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
19.01.21
大寒賞
B2
1600右ダ
5人
藤原幹
56.0
1:44.6 (1.1)
38.9 483k
3番
2-2-2-1
ウインフォ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.24
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
3人
山下雅
56.0
1:30.1 (1.2)
39.0 452k
4番
4-5-6-5
ロイヤルア
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.24
サラ系C6
C6
1600右ダ
2人
筒井勇
54.0
1:43.1 (0.1)
37.6 417k
2番
7-7-1-1
クリノハプ
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
19.01.21
大寒賞
B2
1600右ダ
6人
栗原大
54.0
1:45.7 (2.2)
38.8 439k
4番
7-6-7-7
ウインフォ
|
4走前
|
4
稍
7頭
名古屋
18.12.10
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
3人
今井貴
54.0
1:34.0 (0.9)
41.3 468k
6番
2-2-3-3
マンボビー
|
4
重
15頭
J新潟
18.08.26
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
4人
▲山田敬
53.0
1:55.5 (1.8)
40.9 454k
2番
4-2-5-6
グランサム
|
6
不
9頭
水沢
18.12.22
奥州師走ス
3歳
1400右ダ
5人
小林凌
56.0
1:27.9 (0.6)
38.2 500k
8番
8-8-8-7
ミスティカ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.10
松竹梅賞
B5
1600右ダ
4人
東川公
54.0
1:44.3 (0.7)
39.0 438k
2番
4-3-4-4
シンウチ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
19.01.10
サラ系B6
B6
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:28.0 (0.3)
37.5 455k
7番
4-5-3-2
シンゼンア
|
2
稍
10頭
笠松
18.12.13
サラ系C8
C8
1600右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:44.2 (0.8)
38.3 523k
3番
5-4-3-2
ダッチェス
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
19.01.08
新春特別
B1
1600右ダ
9人
池田敏
56.0
1:43.9 (3.4)
41.7 486k
6番
3-4-4-6
ストロベリ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.11
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
4人
山下雅
56.0
1:29.3 (0.9)
39.4 441k
1番
1-1-1-2
ファルコン
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
19.01.11
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:29.1 (0.6)
38.8 418k
5番
8-8-4-1
サノリュウ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
19.01.08
やぎ座賞
B2
1600右ダ
10人
吉井友
54.0
1:45.4 (3.4)
39.4 438k
1番
9-9-10-10
リノサンス
|
5走前
|