|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
セ9
鹿毛
|
牡9
黒鹿毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
セ5
青毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
482 | 485
|
463 | 476
|
468 | 468
|
463 | 480
|
461 | 483
|
474 | 508
|
494 | 523
|
496 | 502
|
533 | 536
|
455 | 468
|
連対時 馬体重 |
499 +5
|
461 +3
|
479 ±0
|
477 ±0
|
483 ±0
|
484 +2
|
515 +1
|
484 +5
|
527 -1
|
454 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1239重ダ2
東1282重ダ8
東1394不ダ14
水1314不ダ3
|
水1290稍ダ9
盛1276良ダ3
盛1419良ダ3
水1292不ダ5
|
-
豊1265稍ダ12
-
水1294不ダ6
|
東1226良ダ10
東1261重ダ7
-
水1296不ダ4
|
-
水1292不ダ2
盛1404重ダ5
水1292不ダ2
|
佐1241重ダ4
佐1284不ダ1
淀1351良芝8
水1304不ダ5
|
水1221不ダ2
盛1246重ダ2
東1382良芝15
水1297不ダ3
|
水1238不ダ5
東1288重ダ11
-
水1301不ダ4
|
-
名1324良ダ2
東1417良ダ14
-
|
水1250稍ダ1
東1229良芝10
阪1367良芝12
水1293不ダ2
|
1300 1400 1600 水1400 |
持時計 |
02216
0001
0003
0000
|
11419
10211
0004
1209
|
1018
0000
0004
0000
|
73526
0000
0000
0001
|
52116
1049
0017
0000
|
31418
0003
32123
1019
|
11161397
10123
0007
0001
|
03218
0000
0002
0003
|
0336
0002
0013
0006
|
21111
0001
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
8頭
水沢
21.05.11
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:33.7 (1.8)
41.1 494k
6番
4-4-3-3
グラマラス
|
7
良
9頭
水沢
21.05.09
C1八組
C1八組
1400右ダ
3人
岩本怜
56.0
1:32.9 (1.5)
41.1 458k
6番
8-8-8-7
ブロッケン
|
4
良
9頭
水沢
21.04.27
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:32.1 (0.1)
41.1 479k
3番
3-3-4-4
ヤマニンシ
|
4
稍
10頭
水沢
21.05.05
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
3人
岩本怜
56.0
1:30.6 (0.3)
40.3 477k
4番
2-2-2-2
フェアウェ
|
2
不
9頭
水沢
21.05.03
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
2人
坂口裕
56.0
1:29.2 (0.3)
39.1 483k
1番
1-1-1-1
フォワード
|
9
良
9頭
水沢
21.05.09
C1八組
C1八組
1400右ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:33.5 (2.1)
41.2 482k
1番
9-9-9-9
ブロッケン
|
4
良
8頭
水沢
21.05.11
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
8人
陶文峰
56.0
1:33.2 (1.3)
40.1 514k
7番
5-5-6-6
グラマラス
|
3
良
8頭
水沢
21.05.11
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
3人
陶文峰
56.0
1:32.8 (1.9)
40.5 479k
5番
7-6-6-5
スプリング
|
8
良
12頭
名古屋
21.04.21
山崎川(や
C13
1600右ダ
11人
▲塚本征
53.0
1:48.0 (1.9)
40.1 528k
4番
8-8-8-9
ライトニン
|
7
良
9頭
水沢
21.05.09
C1七組
C1七組
1400右ダ
7人
高松亮
56.0
1:33.8 (2.4)
42.4 458k
4番
2-2-2-4
マハロモア
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
稍
9頭
水沢
21.05.05
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
8人
村上忍
54.0
1:32.3 (1.2)
41.8 498k
2番
5-4-5-4
ノルトシュ
|
5
良
12頭
水沢
21.04.27
C1八組
C1八組
1400右ダ
7人
岩本怜
56.0
1:33.0 (1.1)
39.9 455k
6番
11-11-10-6
タニオブス
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
21.04.11
C1九組
C1九組
1400右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:33.5 (0.8)
40.5 480k
1番
10-7-4-3
リュウノロ
|
2
稍
9頭
水沢
21.04.20
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
2人
阿部英
56.0
1:30.9 (0.3)
40.2 472k
3番
1-1-1-1
アメツチカ
|
4
稍
8頭
水沢
21.04.20
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
2人
坂口裕
56.0
1:32.5 (0.8)
40.8 488k
1番
5-5-4-4
シュガート
|
11
良
12頭
水沢
21.04.27
C1八組
C1八組
1400右ダ
6人
関本淳
56.0
1:34.5 (2.6)
40.4 484k
1番
12-12-12-12
タニオブス
|
7
稍
9頭
水沢
21.05.05
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
9人
菅原辰
56.0
1:32.5 (1.4)
41.5 518k
4番
7-7-9-7
ノルトシュ
|
4
不
9頭
水沢
21.05.03
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
6人
木村暁
56.0
1:30.1 (1.2)
38.7 477k
2番
9-9-7-6
フォワード
|
5
重
12頭
名古屋
21.04.07
C14組
C14
1400右ダ
5人
今井貴
56.0
1:33.4 (1.7)
39.1 521k
9番
8-8-8-7
ペイシャバ
|
10
良
12頭
水沢
21.04.27
C1七組
C1七組
1400右ダ
7人
関本淳
56.0
1:34.2 (2.5)
42.1 457k
3番
5-5-5-5
ピースフル
|
前々走
|
8
稍
10頭
水沢
21.04.20
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
4人
村上忍
54.0
1:32.1 (1.3)
40.6 492k
1番
8-8-9-8
ジーパワー
|
4
良
11頭
水沢
21.04.11
C1八組
C1八組
1400右ダ
5人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:33.6 (1.3)
41.1 459k
7番
10-10-8-4
ブライトン
|
6
不
10頭
水沢
21.03.14
復興支援あ
C1五組
1400右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:29.4 (1.2)
39.6 486k
6番
2-2-4-4
リュウノエ
|
3
良
9頭
水沢
21.04.13
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
2人
岩本怜
56.0
1:33.9 (1.1)
42.6 478k
8番
2-2-2-2
ロストマン
|
4
稍
8頭
水沢
21.04.06
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
4人
坂口裕
56.0
1:32.1 (0.7)
41.1 478k
8番
3-3-1-4
ハバネロ
|
6
良
9頭
水沢
21.04.06
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
6人
関本淳
56.0
1:32.0 (1.8)
39.4 487k
6番
8-8-9-7
デルマヨタ
|
5
良
9頭
水沢
21.04.27
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
4人
☆塚本涼
55.0
1:33.9 (2.4)
41.1 522k
6番
8-9-8-7
カイザーソ
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
21.04.26
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
7人
陶文峰
56.0
1:33.2 (0.3)
40.7 478k
10番
7-7-5-5
アサキチニ
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
21.03.25
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
3人
今井貴
56.0
1:33.1 (1.2)
39.9 522k
2番
9-8-7-7
キーコーズ
|
取消
良
10頭
水沢
21.04.12
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
-人
関本淳
56.0
10番
|
3走前
|
8
良
9頭
水沢
21.04.13
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
6人
村上忍
54.0
1:33.7 (1.7)
41.7 491k
9番
7-6-6-6
アオイスイ
|
6
良
11頭
水沢
21.03.27
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
3人
山本政
56.0
1:33.2 (0.6)
40.4 461k
1番
9-10-10-9
ハルノタビ
|
11
稍
16頭
J中京
21.02.06
4歳上1勝
1400左ダ
16人
小崎綾
55.0
1:27.0 (1.6)
38.7 476k
13番
8-11
ダンシング
|
3
稍
9頭
水沢
21.04.05
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
3人
岩本怜
56.0
1:31.4 (0.3)
40.7 477k
8番
2-2-2-2
ネイチャー
|
6
不
7頭
水沢
21.03.22
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:29.7 (0.4)
38.3 474k
4番
6-6-5-5
クライナー
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
21.03.28
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
1人
関本淳
56.0
1:33.3 (0.4)
40.8 488k
9番
5-6-4-3
リョウマワ
|
2
稍
8頭
水沢
21.04.20
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
5人
陶文峰
56.0
1:31.8 (0.1)
40.2 516k
9番
3-3-3-3
シュガート
|
4
重
9頭
水沢
21.04.19
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
9人
陶文峰
56.0
1:31.8 (1.2)
39.0 481k
2番
8-8-8-6
ダブルクラ
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
21.03.12
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
6人
◇木之葵
54.0
1:33.2 (2.0)
40.0 522k
2番
10-8-6-6
キラビヤカ
|
9
良
11頭
水沢
21.03.27
C1四組
C1四組
1400右ダ
6人
関本淳
56.0
1:33.3 (1.4)
41.5 461k
11番
3-3-4-6
ドバウィビ
|
4走前
|
2
稍
8頭
水沢
21.04.06
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
6人
村上忍
54.0
1:31.9 (0.5)
40.6 485k
2番
4-4-5-3
ハバネロ
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
21.03.14
復興支援あ
C1五組
1400右ダ
5人
山本政
56.0
1:29.2 (1.0)
38.0 459k
2番
9-9-9-6
リュウノエ
|
12
稍
15頭
J中京
21.01.30
4歳上1勝
1400左ダ
14人
酒井学
54.0
1:26.5 (1.8)
38.0 480k
3番
10-10
ダノンアレ
|
4
不
7頭
水沢
21.03.22
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
1人
岩本怜
56.0
1:29.6 (0.9)
39.6 475k
1番
1-1-1-1
マハロモア
|
9
不
12頭
水沢
21.03.15
C1八組
C1八組
1400右ダ
9人
坂口裕
56.0
1:30.4 (2.4)
39.4 477k
7番
10-10-9-8
ウッドラン
|
5
不
12頭
水沢
21.03.15
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
4人
関本淳
56.0
1:30.4 (1.1)
38.8 491k
9番
12-12-9-7
コンバット
|
3
良
9頭
水沢
21.04.12
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
6人
陶文峰
56.0
1:33.6 (0.3)
41.5 518k
1番
3-4-5-5
ユイノニュ
|
8
良
9頭
水沢
21.04.12
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
9人
☆塚本涼
55.0
1:34.7 (1.4)
41.1 481k
2番
9-9-9-9
ユイノニュ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.26
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
8人
加藤誓
56.0
1:32.6 (1.9)
39.8 527k
1番
8-7-7-9
オメガレイ
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
21.03.14
じぇじぇじ
C1四組
1400右ダ
4人
関本淳
56.0
1:30.3 (2.3)
39.9 464k
8番
4-5-3-3
フォーキャ
|
5走前
|