|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
457 | 483
|
493 | 505
|
508 | 514
|
447 | 461
|
438 | 478
|
441 | 444
|
440 | 455
|
411 | 414
|
連対時 馬体重 |
484 +2
|
504 -1
|
510 +2
|
461 -3
|
482 +3
|
435 -4
|
445 +2
|
421 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1287不ダ1
水1441稍ダ4
-
水1441稍ダ4
|
阪1249良芝12
水1441不ダ2
-
水1441不ダ2
|
水1303不ダ1
水1442不ダ5
-
水1442不ダ5
|
名1337稍ダ5
水1443不ダ6
-
水1443不ダ6
|
盛1304稍ダ8
水1427不ダ2
-
水1427不ダ2
|
名1322重ダ5
水1451不ダ7
-
水1451不ダ7
|
水1323稍ダ4
水1451不ダ8
-
水1451不ダ8
|
盛1293重ダ2
盛1426良芝8
-
-
|
1400 1600 1800 水1600 |
持時計 |
1324
0002
0000
0000
|
2103
0100
0000
0000
|
1205
0002
0000
0000
|
2133
0107
0001
0000
|
1111
1211
0000
0000
|
1304
0005
0000
0000
|
20111
0001
0000
0000
|
0226
0035
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
不
10頭
水沢
21.05.03
3歳B1
3歳B1
1600右ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:44.2 (0.1)
38.6 482k
7番
9-7-5-6
ミーアンザ
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
21.05.03
3歳B1
3歳B1
1600右ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:44.1 (0.0)
39.1 505k
1番
1-1-1-1
ミーアンザ
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
21.05.03
3歳B1
3歳B1
1600右ダ
6人
陶文峰
56.0
1:44.2 (0.1)
38.8 508k
10番
6-6-4-4
ミーアンザ
|
6
不
10頭
水沢
21.05.03
3歳B1
3歳B1
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:44.3 (0.2)
39.1 464k
5番
2-2-2-2
ミーアンザ
|
3
稍
6頭
水沢
21.04.19
3歳A
3歳A
1600右ダ
2人
阿部英
56.0
1:44.0 (1.7)
41.0 479k
3番
3-3-2-2
シエルグリ
|
7
不
10頭
水沢
21.05.03
3歳B1
3歳B1
1600右ダ
8人
木村暁
54.0
1:45.1 (1.0)
38.9 439k
4番
10-10-10-10
ミーアンザ
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
21.05.03
3歳B1
3歳B1
1600右ダ
10人
阿部英
54.0
1:45.1 (1.0)
39.8 443k
8番
3-3-3-6
ミーアンザ
|
3
重
11頭
大井
21.04.15
3歳
内1600右ダ
5人
達城龍
56.0
1:44.6 (0.2)
41.1 419k
2番
8-8-8-7
ゼンニン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
稍
6頭
水沢
21.04.19
3歳A
3歳A
1600右ダ
4人
村上忍
56.0
1:44.1 (1.8)
39.8 483k
1番
6-6-6-5
シエルグリ
|
2
重
12頭
水沢
21.04.19
3歳B1
3歳B1
1400右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:30.2 (0.0)
41.0 503k
1番
1-1-1-1
フレンドロ
|
5
稍
6頭
水沢
21.04.19
3歳A
3歳A
1600右ダ
5人
陶文峰
56.0
1:44.4 (2.1)
40.8 516k
4番
5-5-5-4
シエルグリ
|
4
稍
11頭
名古屋
21.03.24
ユリカモメ
3歳1
1600右ダ
7人
柿原翔
56.0
1:45.5 (0.4)
39.5 462k
1番
1-1-1-1
スプリング
|
1
良
5頭
水沢
21.03.20
3歳A
3歳A
1600右ダ
1人
阿部英
56.0
1:46.5 (0.3)
39.2 478k
2番
1-1-1-1
ファイント
|
10
重
10頭
名古屋
21.04.05
ウグイス特
3歳1
1600右ダ
8人
今井貴
54.0
1:48.6 (4.9)
43.2 433k
9番
7-8-9-10
スプリング
|
12
稍
12頭
姫路
21.03.31
3歳C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
7人
大山真
54.0
1:39.1 (4.8)
43.3 438k
7番
3-3-8-11
エイシンニ
|
4
稍
11頭
大井
21.03.25
3歳
内1600右ダ
6人
達城龍
56.0
1:44.4 (0.1)
38.8 417k
1番
11-11-11-10
エスプレッ
|
前々走
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
21.03.22
3歳B1
3歳B1
1400右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:28.7 (0.1)
38.3 483k
3番
8-6-6-3
エムティヒ
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
21.04.06
3歳B2二
3歳B2二
1400右ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:31.0 (0.1)
42.1 493k
2番
1-1-1-1
グローリア
|
4
稍
10頭
水沢
21.04.05
3歳B1
3歳B1
1400右ダ
7人
陶文峰
56.0
1:31.6 (2.6)
40.3 511k
6番
9-8-7-6
シエルグリ
|
6
稍
10頭
名古屋
21.03.10
丹頂鶴(た
3歳1
1600右ダ
3人
柿原翔
56.0
1:47.6 (1.3)
41.4 464k
2番
8-9-9-6
オーゴンノ
|
2
良
11頭
水沢
21.03.12
3歳A
3歳A
1400右ダ
3人
阿部英
56.0
1:31.8 (0.2)
39.6 478k
1番
7-7-6-5
シラカミロ
|
5
重
9頭
名古屋
21.03.23
弥生(やよ
1400右ダ
4人
岡部誠
54.0
1:32.2 (0.4)
40.3 438k
5番
7-9-9-8
リアルスピ
|
12
良
12頭
姫路
21.03.18
アンズ賞3
C1
1400右ダ
8人
石堂響
54.0
1:35.4 (1.7)
41.2 442k
9番
4-4-4-8
ラピッドフ
|
3
稍
12頭
大井
21.03.10
3歳
内1600右ダ
11人
達城龍
56.0
1:44.6 (0.4)
40.2 417k
5番
5-5-6-5
モリデンワ
|
3走前
|
3
良
11頭
水沢
21.03.12
3歳A
3歳A
1400右ダ
7人
村上忍
56.0
1:32.3 (0.7)
40.3 484k
8番
5-5-5-3
シラカミロ
|
1
不
9頭
水沢
21.03.29
3歳C2一
3歳C2一
1300右ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:22.6 (0.0)
40.1 499k
5番
1-1-1-1
サニースポ
|
1
不
9頭
水沢
21.03.21
3歳B2一
3歳B2一
1400右ダ
1人
陶文峰
56.0
1:30.3 (0.2)
40.0 514k
7番
2-2-2-1
トイボブ
|
2
良
12頭
名古屋
21.02.24
如月(きさ
3歳
1600右ダ
7人
柿原翔
56.0
1:46.9 (0.2)
40.7 461k
2番
3-3-3-3
ティーズダ
|
水沢
21.01.02
金杯(M2
3歳
1600右ダ
6人
山本聡
55.0
1:44.3 (1.4)
39.4 473k
5番
6-7-7-6
リュウノシ
|
7
稍
10頭
名古屋
21.03.10
丹頂鶴(た
3歳1
1600右ダ
4人
村上弘
54.0
1:47.7 (1.4)
41.7 440k
10番
6-5-7-9
オーゴンノ
|
4
稍
12頭
姫路
21.03.04
3歳C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
3人
大山真
54.0
1:34.3 (1.2)
40.8 442k
12番
2-2-2-2
エイシンビ
|
8
重
12頭
大井
21.02.17
3歳
内1600右ダ
8人
達城龍
56.0
1:45.2 (1.9)
40.0 419k
4番
12-12-10-9
スコトント
|
4走前
|
3
不
10頭
水沢
20.12.27
2歳B1
2歳B1
1400右ダ
4人
村上忍
55.0
1:30.8 (0.4)
39.7 472k
1番
7-5-6-5
トキノレー
|
8
不
11頭
水沢
21.03.15
3歳C2
3歳C2
1300右ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:25.1 (1.7)
40.4 489k
2番
2-4-5-5
キヨラ
|
5
良
12頭
水沢
21.03.13
3歳B1
3歳B1
1400右ダ
7人
陶文峰
56.0
1:33.3 (2.2)
40.9 523k
8番
6-6-6-6
シエルグリ
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
21.02.08
はやぶさ特
3歳1
1400右ダ
6人
柿原翔
56.0
1:33.7 (2.9)
41.8 462k
2番
6-6-7-7
ブルースウ
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
20.12.26
2歳A
2歳A
1600右ダ
2人
村上忍
55.0
1:42.7 (0.1)
38.8 477k
5番
4-4-1-1
エムワンハ
|
4
良
12頭
名古屋
21.02.24
如月(きさ
3歳
1600右ダ
8人
村上弘
54.0
1:47.3 (0.6)
39.9 442k
8番
10-10-10-7
ティーズダ
|
1
重
10頭
姫路
21.02.16
3歳C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
4人
大山真
54.0
1:34.8 (0.3)
40.6 440k
7番
3-3-2-2
ミッツヒメ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
21.01.20
3歳
内1600右ダ
7人
達城龍
56.0
1:44.8 (1.0)
40.6 419k
6番
13-13-12-11
シタベッド
|
5走前
|