|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
484 | 502
|
463 | 475
|
471 | 490
|
499 | 508
|
482 | 487
|
412 | 460
|
466 | 510
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
498 +2
|
475 +8
|
479 -5
|
512 +2
|
485 +3
|
452 -2
|
497 -7
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
高2074不ダ9
大2101重ダ11
-
-
|
-
浦2113良ダ5
-
-
|
1900 2000 2500 水2000 |
持時計 |
|
83528
0115
0000
0000
|
1213
1114
0101
0000
|
2439
1223
0000
0000
|
1002
2334
0002
0004
|
2202
3002
0001
0000
|
55227
42618
0003
0002
|
1005
3208
12110
0017
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
4
重
14頭
大井
21.04.30
あおば賞
B2六
外1400右ダ
13人
石川駿
56.0
1:28.7 (0.2)
38.8 496k
4番
3-5-5
クアロア
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
21.05.03
夢・希望未
B1一組
1800右ダ
7人
陶文峰
54.0
1:56.8 (0.1)
38.4 467k
6番
4-4-4-2
チスジ
|
2
不
11頭
水沢
21.05.02
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:42.5 (0.3)
38.9 484k
3番
6-7-5-4
アナト
|
7
不
11頭
水沢
21.05.02
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:43.2 (1.0)
39.5 510k
1番
7-6-10-8
アナト
|
1
稍
12頭
水沢
21.04.19
夢・希望未
B1一組
1600右ダ
2人
高松亮
54.0
1:42.0 (0.7)
38.8 482k
5番
1-1-1-1
ツーエムア
|
10
良
11頭
水沢
21.05.11
花水木特別
A三組
1600右ダ
6人
岩本怜
56.0
1:46.4 (2.5)
40.5 454k
12番
5-8-11-11
グランヴァ
|
10
不
10頭
水沢
21.05.03
夢・希望未
B1一組
1800右ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:59.0 (2.3)
39.6 504k
5番
9-10-10-10
チスジ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
11
不
11頭
大井
21.04.14
ポイント1
B2四
外1200右ダ
9人
横川怜
56.0
1:14.9 (2.5)
38.7 493k
2番
7-8
プレストレ
|
2
稍
10頭
水沢
21.04.19
ハイペリカ
B1二組
1600右ダ
6人
陶文峰
54.0
1:43.3 (0.1)
39.7 463k
2番
2-2-2-1
チスジ
|
3
稍
10頭
水沢
21.04.19
ハイペリカ
B1二組
1600右ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:43.8 (0.6)
39.2 478k
7番
6-7-5-5
チスジ
|
6
稍
10頭
水沢
21.04.19
ハイペリカ
B1二組
1600右ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:44.4 (1.2)
39.6 509k
4番
9-8-7-6
チスジ
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
21.04.06
B2一組
B2一組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:43.4 (1.2)
40.0 484k
1番
1-1-1-1
アストロブ
|
6
良
12頭
水沢
21.04.26
山吹特別
A三組
1600右ダ
7人
関本淳
56.0
1:46.5 (0.6)
42.1 457k
11番
7-6-7-5
ワンライン
|
2
稍
12頭
水沢
21.04.19
夢・希望未
B1一組
1600右ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:42.7 (0.7)
39.3 503k
6番
2-2-2-2
カナタ
|
前々走
|
|
11
稍
12頭
大井
21.03.25
虎ノ門賞
B2五
外1200右ダ
9人
有年淳
56.0
1:13.9 (1.1)
37.5 497k
12番
7-9
オンベンデ
|
6
稍
8頭
水沢
21.04.05
ストロング
B1二組
1600右ダ
2人
陶文峰
54.0
1:44.7 (1.7)
40.6 460k
6番
3-3-4-5
レインハー
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
21.04.06
B2一組
B2一組
1600右ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:44.6 (1.2)
39.8 481k
10番
7-7-7-5
カナタ
|
2
稍
8頭
水沢
21.04.05
ストロング
B1二組
1600右ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:44.0 (1.0)
40.4 508k
2番
1-1-1-1
レインハー
|
1
不
8頭
水沢
21.03.21
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:41.7 (0.0)
38.3 485k
5番
1-1-1-1
モンキーキ
|
3
良
9頭
水沢
21.04.13
金盞花特別
A四組
1600右ダ
2人
関本淳
56.0
1:46.1 (1.1)
40.7 450k
10番
3-4-5-6
ダンストン
|
1
良
12頭
水沢
21.04.06
B1四組
B1四組
1600右ダ
1人
岩本怜
56.0
1:43.4 (0.7)
40.0 507k
5番
1-1-1-1
アナト
|
3走前
|
|
11
良
14頭
大井
21.03.11
弥生賞競走
B1四B2
外1200右ダ
13人
有年淳
55.0
1:14.0 (1.1)
37.1 496k
6番
10-10
ウリボー
|
4
不
8頭
水沢
21.03.21
オッズパー
B1一組
1600右ダ
2人
陶文峰
54.0
1:42.1 (0.6)
38.9 467k
6番
3-3-2-2
ロードイヒ
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
21.03.20
B2一組
B2一組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:45.5 (0.0)
40.2 483k
4番
4-4-3-3
ベルスディ
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
20.12.14
B2一組
B2一組
1600右ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:43.4 (0.9)
37.8 505k
8番
2-2-2-2
サンエイキ
|
2
不
11頭
水沢
20.12.29
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:28.1 (0.4)
38.4 487k
1番
3-3-4-3
シングイン
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
21.03.27
沈丁花特別
A三組
1600右ダ
2人
関本淳
56.0
1:46.0 (1.0)
40.9 451k
3番
2-2-2-4
アドマイヤ
|
1
良
11頭
水沢
21.03.13
復興祈念が
B2四組
1600右ダ
1人
岩本怜
56.0
1:45.7 (0.6)
40.3 509k
9番
3-3-2-1
ソーグレア
|
4走前
|
|
14
良
16頭
大井
20.11.20
スポーツニ
B2三
外1200右ダ
8人
有年淳
56.0
1:14.4 (2.0)
38.3 502k
11番
10-13
ミチノギャ
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
21.03.12
復興祈念が
B1四組
1600右ダ
3人
陶文峰
54.0
1:45.2 (0.6)
40.7 473k
1番
1-1-1-1
ロードアル
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
21.03.12
復興応援あ
B2一組
1600右ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:46.7 (0.6)
40.9 490k
10番
4-4-4-4
マイネルユ
|
1
重
10頭
水沢
20.11.30
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:43.7 (0.2)
38.8 504k
4番
3-3-1-1
ハローマイ
|
取止
水沢
20.12.20
C1九組
C1九組
1400右ダ
-人
山本聡
54.0
1番
|
2
稍
8頭
水沢
21.03.13
アクアマリ
B1一組
1600右ダ
7人
関本淳
56.0
1:45.2 (0.5)
39.5 454k
7番
5-5-4-4
スカイサー
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
20.12.27
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:43.5 (0.3)
37.6 510k
5番
2-2-2-2
ナムラバン
|
5走前
|