|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡11
栗毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
450 | 458
|
470 | 496
|
452 | 452
|
407 | 417
|
389 | 407
|
432 | 446
|
426 | 432
|
465 | 472
|
438 | 471
|
483 | 509
|
連対時 馬体重 |
480 -5
|
482 -1
|
453 -2
|
415 +5
|
403 +6
|
447 -7
|
419 -2
|
475 +7
|
455 ±0
|
502 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
水531良ダ6
水1239不ダ1
水531良ダ6
|
-
東1202良ダ10
-
|
水533良ダ7
水1247稍ダ7
水533良ダ7
|
水511不ダ3
水1221不ダ8
水511不ダ3
|
水512不ダ4
水1287不ダ6
水512不ダ4
|
水526良ダ4
-
水526良ダ4
|
水508不ダ4
-
水508不ダ4
|
水515不ダ5
-
水515不ダ5
|
水498不ダ1
水1232不ダ10
水498不ダ1
|
水510不ダ5
水1236稍ダ2
水510不ダ5
|
850 1300 水850 |
持時計 |
3139
0009
10111
0009
|
24319
37213
10110
0002
|
10311
0002
0000
0000
|
22443
10011
0000
0000
|
16520
0003
0000
0000
|
20115
0000
0000
0000
|
20012
00010
0000
0000
|
20013
0005
0001
0000
|
15131764
10010
0001
0000
|
38741
0003
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
稍
12頭
水沢
21.04.19
B2
B2
1400右ダ
12人
大坪慎
56.0
1:32.6 (4.0)
40.8 485k
9番
9-11-12-12
ケルヴィン
|
11
不
11頭
水沢
21.05.03
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
4人
高松亮
56.0
1:44.5 (2.3)
40.2 483k
3番
4-5-6-9
シャランド
|
7
稍
10頭
水沢
21.05.05
B2
B2
1300右ダ
8人
大坪慎
54.0
1:24.7 (1.6)
40.5 455k
3番
2-2-2-5
ワンドロッ
|
3
不
8頭
水沢
21.05.02
B2
B2
850右ダ
3人
鈴木祐
54.0
51.1 (0.3)
36.0 410k
4番
2-2
スティルプ
|
4
不
8頭
水沢
21.05.02
B2
B2
850右ダ
4人
木村暁
54.0
51.2 (0.4)
36.1 397k
2番
3-3
スティルプ
|
8
不
8頭
水沢
21.05.02
B2
B2
850右ダ
6人
▲七夕裕
53.0
53.1 (2.3)
36.6 454k
1番
8-8
スティルプ
|
8
不
9頭
水沢
21.05.02
B2
B2
850右ダ
7人
阿部英
56.0
51.2 (0.5)
35.7 421k
5番
5-5
アヴェント
|
5
不
8頭
水沢
21.05.02
B2
B2
850右ダ
7人
小林凌
56.0
51.5 (0.7)
35.9 468k
3番
6-4
スティルプ
|
3
不
9頭
水沢
21.05.02
B2
B2
850右ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
50.8 (0.1)
35.7 455k
2番
4-4
アヴェント
|
5
不
9頭
水沢
21.05.02
B2
B2
850右ダ
8人
☆塚本涼
55.0
51.0 (0.3)
35.4 499k
7番
6-7
アヴェント
|
前走
|
前5走 |
12
稍
12頭
水沢
21.04.05
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
9人
岩本怜
56.0
1:49.8 (6.3)
45.5 492k
8番
3-3-6-12
タイセイダ
|
5
稍
12頭
水沢
21.04.19
B2
B2
1400右ダ
6人
高松亮
56.0
1:29.1 (0.5)
38.4 485k
11番
5-5-4-4
ケルヴィン
|
9
稍
10頭
水沢
21.04.04
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
10人
大坪慎
54.0
1:48.0 (3.4)
42.2 453k
7番
7-9-10-9
リュウノエ
|
8
重
10頭
水沢
21.04.18
B2
B2
850右ダ
8人
鈴木祐
54.0
52.3 (1.2)
37.2 409k
5番
1-2
ダズンフラ
|
7
重
10頭
水沢
21.04.18
B2
B2
850右ダ
10人
菅原辰
54.0
52.1 (1.0)
36.6 394k
6番
7-8
ダズンフラ
|
9
稍
9頭
水沢
21.04.04
B2
B2
850右ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
53.7 (2.1)
38.1 448k
3番
6-7
キョウエイ
|
5
重
10頭
水沢
21.04.18
B2
B2
850右ダ
4人
木村暁
56.0
51.7 (0.6)
36.0 428k
2番
7-6
ダズンフラ
|
9
重
10頭
水沢
21.04.18
B2
B2
850右ダ
9人
小林凌
56.0
52.4 (1.3)
36.3 467k
3番
10-10
ダズンフラ
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
21.04.11
C1
C1
850右ダ
6人
山本聡
56.0
52.1 (0.3)
37.0 458k
10番
2-3
スティルプ
|
3
重
10頭
水沢
21.04.18
B2
B2
850右ダ
6人
岩本怜
56.0
51.5 (0.4)
36.3 496k
7番
2-4
ダズンフラ
|
前々走
|
6
良
7頭
水沢
21.03.20
B2
B2
850右ダ
5人
★関本玲
52.0
53.1 (1.9)
37.2 489k
7番
5-6
ミラコロア
|
6
良
10頭
水沢
21.04.06
エイプリル
B2
1400右ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:31.7 (2.0)
43.5 483k
5番
2-2-1-1
ケルヴィン
|
7
良
9頭
水沢
21.03.12
B2
B2
850右ダ
8人
大坪慎
54.0
53.3 (1.8)
37.3 435k
7番
7-8
ミラコロア
|
5
稍
9頭
水沢
21.04.04
B2
B2
850右ダ
5人
鈴木祐
54.0
52.6 (1.0)
37.2 411k
8番
3-4
キョウエイ
|
6
稍
9頭
水沢
21.04.04
B2
B2
850右ダ
9人
木村暁
54.0
53.0 (1.4)
37.1 393k
5番
8-7
キョウエイ
|
4
良
7頭
水沢
21.03.20
B2
B2
850右ダ
6人
☆塚本涼
55.0
52.6 (1.4)
37.2 450k
5番
2-3
ミラコロア
|
10
良
10頭
水沢
21.04.06
B2一組
B2一組
1600右ダ
10人
木村暁
56.0
1:47.3 (3.9)
42.5 430k
2番
4-4-9-10
カナタ
|
5
良
7頭
水沢
21.03.20
B2
B2
850右ダ
7人
鈴木祐
56.0
52.7 (1.5)
35.8 460k
4番
7-7
ミラコロア
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
21.03.27
C1
C1
850右ダ
5人
村上忍
56.0
52.9 (0.3)
36.9 456k
4番
5-3
スティルプ
|
10
良
10頭
水沢
21.04.06
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
7人
☆塚本涼
55.0
1:47.0 (3.1)
44.5 494k
7番
1-1-3-5
リキサンム
|
3走前
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
20.08.02
C1四組
C1四組
1600左ダ
8人
☆塚本涼
55.0
1:43.1 (2.3)
39.0 462k
3番
10-10
ゴッドスパ
|
6
不
10頭
水沢
21.03.22
ブルースピ
B2
1300右ダ
4人
高松亮
56.0
1:21.6 (0.8)
38.3 479k
5番
6-6-7-6
ケルヴィン
|
10
不
11頭
水沢
20.12.29
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
6人
大坪慎
54.0
1:29.2 (1.1)
39.6 451k
7番
2-2-2-3
オデンセ
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
21.03.22
ブルースピ
B2
1300右ダ
10人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:22.1 (1.3)
39.5 408k
7番
2-2-2-2
ケルヴィン
|
3
良
6頭
水沢
21.03.20
B2
B2
850右ダ
3人
木村暁
54.0
53.3 (1.2)
37.6 398k
3番
3-3
エイシンス
|
6
稍
10頭
門別
20.10.22
3歳以上C
C3
外1000右ダ
7人
桑村真
56.0
1:03.4 (0.4)
38.3 434k
8番
4-6
サンドビュ
|
4
不
8頭
水沢
21.03.22
B1
B1
850右ダ
6人
村上忍
56.0
50.8 (0.4)
35.6 426k
4番
3-2
ヴィグラス
|
11
良
11頭
水沢
21.03.13
B2
B2
1400右ダ
11人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:33.9 (2.9)
42.1 461k
9番
7-7-9-10
ミスティカ
|
4
不
9頭
水沢
21.03.15
C1
C1
850右ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
51.0 (0.4)
35.8 456k
3番
4-3
ナムラアリ
|
3
良
7頭
水沢
21.03.20
B2
B2
850右ダ
3人
大坪慎
56.0
52.3 (1.1)
36.2 501k
3番
6-4
ミラコロア
|
4走前
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
20.07.20
C1三組
C1三組
1400左ダ
4人
岩本怜
56.0
1:28.0 (1.3)
39.0 446k
6番
5-4
アサミン
|
3
良
11頭
水沢
21.03.13
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
高松亮
56.0
1:31.0 (0.0)
39.8 483k
10番
5-5-3-2
ミスティカ
|
5
稍
10頭
水沢
20.12.06
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
4人
大坪慎
54.0
1:31.3 (0.5)
39.5 450k
7番
3-3-4-4
リンドウ
|
5
良
9頭
水沢
21.03.12
B2
B2
850右ダ
6人
鈴木祐
54.0
53.2 (1.7)
37.7 416k
9番
3-3
ミラコロア
|
4
良
9頭
水沢
21.03.12
B2
B2
850右ダ
7人
木村暁
54.0
53.1 (2.2)
37.3 403k
5番
3-4
シェリーア
|
11
重
11頭
門別
20.10.07
3歳以上C
C3
外1000右ダ
5人
阿部龍
56.0
1:02.4 (0.8)
36.8 430k
1番
10-10
ニシノコー
|
8
良
10頭
水沢
21.03.12
復興祈念が
B1四組
1600右ダ
7人
阿部英
56.0
1:47.9 (2.7)
43.0 434k
5番
2-2-2-4
マベルロン
|
12
稍
12頭
姫路
21.02.17
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
11人
大柿一
56.0
1:37.4 (3.5)
40.9 455k
9番
11-11-12-12
メイショウ
|
3
不
9頭
水沢
20.12.27
B2
B2
1400右ダ
8人
岩本怜
56.0
1:30.5 (0.8)
41.0 457k
7番
2-2-2-2
ミオリパヤ
|
4
良
9頭
水沢
21.03.12
B2
B2
850右ダ
4人
☆塚本涼
55.0
53.1 (1.6)
36.9 497k
5番
6-6
ミラコロア
|
5走前
|