|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
セ9
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
433 | 440
|
457 | 461
|
438 | 480
|
400 | 408
|
510 | 520
|
412 | 448
|
438 | 461
|
460 | 478
|
456 | 460
|
連対時 馬体重 |
439 ±0
|
474 ±0
|
473 +1
|
409 -6
|
519 -1
|
439 -4
|
454 -2
|
476 -5
|
451 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1296良ダ3
笠1429稍ダ4
-
笠1429稍ダ4
|
豊1297稍ダ16
-
-
-
|
笠1272良ダ6
笠1436稍ダ5
-
笠1436稍ダ5
|
阪1231良芝11
淀1360良芝12
倉1490良芝7
-
|
笠1278良ダ1
淀1350良芝2
潟1479良芝3
笠1425良ダ1
|
笠1288不ダ1
笠1432不ダ2
-
笠1432不ダ2
|
笠1269稍ダ7
笠1413重ダ4
笠1578重ダ7
笠1413重ダ4
|
笠1278良ダ1
笠1456良ダ1
-
笠1456良ダ1
|
笠1317良ダ7
名1461重ダ8
-
-
|
1400 1600 1800 笠1600 |
持時計 |
42616
0103
0000
0000
|
21112
0000
0000
0000
|
97415
0105
0000
0000
|
21613
0002
0007
00010
|
5204
3227
0012
0003
|
6157
0202
0000
0001
|
65536
44532
0009
0001
|
3511
1001
0000
0000
|
20011
0021
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
10頭
笠松
21.10.29
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
10人
松本剛
54.0
1:30.9 (0.9)
38.3 439k
4番
9-9-8-6
タッチウェ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
21.10.29
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
9人
★深澤杏
52.0
1:34.1 (3.7)
41.6 474k
4番
8-8-10-10
メイショウ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
21.10.29
時雨月特別
C1
1600右ダ
8人
△東川慎
52.0
1:46.0 (1.7)
39.1 472k
1番
10-9-9-7
マサカウマ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
21.10.29
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
8人
△細川智
52.0
1:32.3 (1.9)
40.6 415k
9番
7-7-7-7
メイショウ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
21.10.29
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
7人
△東川慎
54.0
1:32.2 (1.8)
40.8 520k
5番
6-6-6-6
メイショウ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
21.10.29
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
54.0
1:32.0 (1.6)
42.2 443k
6番
2-2-3-4
メイショウ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
21.10.29
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
56.0
1:32.5 (2.5)
39.9 456k
8番
8-7-7-8
タッチウェ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
21.10.29
時雨月特別
C1
1600右ダ
4人
大畑雅
56.0
1:46.3 (2.0)
40.6 481k
8番
1-1-2-3
マサカウマ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
21.10.29
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:31.7 (1.7)
39.9 451k
3番
4-4-4-4
タッチウェ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
9頭
笠松
21.10.08
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
8人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.2 (0.8)
39.2 440k
1番
6-7-7-7
アイファー
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
21.10.08
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
9人
森島貴
56.0
1:31.3 (0.9)
40.2 470k
4番
5-4-4-4
アイファー
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
21.10.06
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
2人
△東川慎
52.0
1:31.4 (0.1)
40.5 475k
1番
5-4-5-1
ライトリー
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
21.10.08
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
6人
▲塚本征
51.0
1:31.0 (1.3)
39.7 411k
2番
5-5-5-4
メタリフェ
|
10
稍
10頭
笠松
21.09.23
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
5人
向山牧
56.0
1:31.5 (2.9)
39.8 526k
10番
5-7-8-8
スワーヴカ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
21.10.06
養老賞
C10
1400右ダ
2人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:30.9 (0.7)
39.5 442k
2番
4-4-5-3
ウエスタン
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
21.10.08
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
7人
加藤聡
56.0
1:30.9 (0.5)
39.3 449k
7番
7-6-6-6
アイファー
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
21.10.06
新穂高特別
C9
1600右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:45.6 (0.2)
41.5 471k
1番
3-3-3-2
チャーミン
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
21.09.24
浦和800
3歳
800左ダ
8人
和田譲
54.0
48.7 (1.5)
35.7 458k
5番
6-7
モーデン
|
前々走
|
7
稍
10頭
笠松
21.09.23
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
6人
加藤聡
54.0
1:31.0 (1.5)
39.9 437k
10番
8-8-9-8
ソルレオー
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
21.09.23
爽秋特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
9人
★深澤杏
52.0
1:31.1 (2.4)
39.4 468k
1番
9-9-9-9
コスモザク
|
5
稍
10頭
笠松
21.09.09
揖斐高原特
C9
1600右ダ
5人
△東川慎
52.0
1:43.6 (0.9)
40.5 472k
3番
4-4-4-4
シルバーサ
|
8
稍
10頭
笠松
21.09.23
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
7人
丸野勝
54.0
1:30.8 (2.2)
39.1 412k
9番
9-9-9-9
スワーヴカ
|
取止
笠松
21.01.19
風花特別
B1
1400右ダ
-人
向山牧
56.0
3番
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
21.09.22
秋涼特別
C10
1400右ダ
4人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:29.5 (0.5)
38.9 443k
4番
2-2-2-2
トゥルーグ
|
6
稍
10頭
笠松
21.09.23
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
8人
加藤聡
56.0
1:30.3 (1.7)
40.0 456k
5番
3-3-3-4
スワーヴカ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
21.09.22
秋涼特別
C10
1400右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:29.0 (0.5)
38.6 469k
1番
1-1-1-1
チェリーヒ
|
15
重
16頭
大井
21.08.19
3歳
外1200右ダ
7人
御神訓
54.0
1:17.6 (3.0)
41.3 455k
1番
4-4
ロマンロケ
|
3走前
|
4
稍
10頭
笠松
21.09.09
サラ系C5
C5
1600右ダ
7人
加藤聡
54.0
1:42.9 (2.0)
39.3 432k
10番
7-6-5-4
ビービーブ
|
12
稍
12頭
笠松
21.09.09
キンレンカ
3歳
1400右ダ
7人
★深澤杏
52.0
1:31.1 (3.2)
39.4 471k
8番
10-11-11-11
スーチャン
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
20.12.04
サラ系B7
B7C3
1400右ダ
2人
△東川慎
52.0
1:30.4 (2.4)
39.4 491k
7番
6-7-7-6
タイガース
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
21.09.10
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
5人
丸野勝
54.0
1:29.9 (2.8)
38.5 413k
2番
6-6-6-6
ペイシャラ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
20.12.30
雪吊り賞
B5
1600右ダ
6人
向山牧
56.0
1:45.0 (0.0)
39.9 517k
8番
3-3-3-1
ウインエル
|
1
不
10頭
笠松
21.09.09
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
2人
★深澤杏
50.0
1:28.8 (0.0)
39.7 448k
3番
3-3-3-2
メイショウ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
21.09.10
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
6人
加藤聡
56.0
1:30.1 (3.0)
40.7 451k
8番
2-2-2-3
ペイシャラ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
21.09.08
サラ系C2
C21
800右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
56.0
49.8 (0.3)
35.3 476k
6番
5-4
フウジンジ
|
8
良
12頭
大井
21.08.04
3歳
外1200右ダ
2人
御神訓
54.0
1:15.7 (1.4)
39.2 449k
3番
6-6
ヴァレイポ
|
4走前
|
8
良
9頭
門別
21.08.17
新冠町軽種
C1
外1000右ダ
9人
石川倭
54.0
1:04.6 (2.4)
38.9 438k
7番
9-9
グランロデ
|
6
不
7頭
名古屋
21.07.07
3歳2組
3歳2
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:32.7 (1.4)
39.9 466k
3番
4-4-2-3
サンデンビ
|
3
良
11頭
笠松
20.11.06
ドウダンツ
C1
1400右ダ
3人
△東川慎
52.0
1:29.3 (0.5)
39.4 484k
9番
4-6-4-2
タイガース
|
6
稍
9頭
J中京
21.05.22
4歳上1勝
2000左芝
9人
水口優
55.0
2:03.9 (2.0)
36.7 428k
7番
9-9-9-9
ウィズダイ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
20.12.14
北アルプス
B2
1600右ダ
8人
向山牧
56.0
1:44.6 (2.2)
38.8 520k
1番
9-9-9-9
スーサンブ
|
取止
笠松
21.01.20
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
-人
筒井勇
54.0
1番
|
取止
笠松
21.01.20
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
-人
高木健
56.0
2番
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
20.09.22
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:31.1 (1.6)
40.5 478k
7番
3-3-2-2
ルーサー
|
除外
良
10頭
名古屋
21.04.21
エイプリル
3歳
1600右ダ
-人
大畑雅
54.0
10番
|
5走前
|