|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝8
芦毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
セ9
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
466 | 479
|
412 | 434
|
430 | 472
|
484 | 510
|
429 | 441
|
461 | 471
|
443 | 455
|
442 | 457
|
417 | 436
|
463 | 492
|
連対時 馬体重 |
467 -5
|
428 -6
|
455 -5
|
503 +5
|
447 +9
|
466 +2
|
435 -12
|
437 -5
|
424 ±0
|
488 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1237良芝13
金1370重ダ4
-
金1370重ダ4
|
金1300稍ダ3
金1357良ダ2
金1535不ダ5
金1357良ダ2
|
盛1288良ダ8
金1377重ダ3
-
金1377重ダ3
|
淀1241良芝11
浦1354稍ダ2
倉1463良ダ2
-
|
金1302良ダ2
金1363稍ダ1
-
金1363稍ダ1
|
金1301不ダ1
金1379稍ダ4
館1481不ダ10
金1379稍ダ4
|
金1312不ダ4
金1383良ダ3
-
金1383良ダ3
|
淀1290稍ダ10
金1376重ダ5
-
金1376重ダ5
|
金1316不ダ1
金1363重ダ4
島1588稍ダ15
金1363重ダ4
|
淀1241不ダ4
金1357不ダ2
倉1469稍ダ9
金1357不ダ2
|
1400 1500 1700 金1500 |
持時計 |
22111
13411
0000
0000
|
1738
54931
00110
0102
|
29447
03311
0000
0001
|
2218
14013
0207
0002
|
03213
33326
0003
0001
|
24318
0137
0003
0002
|
02423
23116
0000
0000
|
2517
11418
0001
0001
|
10313
23416
0002
0000
|
20112
75211
0109
10213
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
9頭
金沢
22.08.23
おっしょべ
C21
1500右ダ
3人
服部大
54.0
1:38.9 (0.5)
39.8 472k
9番
5-5-4-7
ブーゲンビ
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
22.08.23
ネット投票
C23
1500右ダ
2人
青柳正
54.0
1:38.8 (0.0)
41.3 434k
7番
3-3-1-1
リードザウ
|
4
稍
6頭
金沢
22.07.18
C15
1500右ダ
5人
鈴木太
54.0
1:38.8 (0.9)
40.5 460k
4番
1-1-2-3
エクスカテ
|
1
良
5頭
金沢
22.08.09
C28
1400右ダ
1人
柴田勇
56.0
1:31.3 (1.1)
39.1 498k
5番
1-1-1-1
シルバーテ
|
4
良
9頭
金沢
22.08.09
C23特別
1500右ダ
3人
葛山晃
54.0
1:39.0 (1.1)
39.5 438k
4番
7-7-6-6
エイシンハ
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
22.08.09
C23特別
1500右ダ
2人
松戸政
54.0
1:38.8 (0.9)
39.8 464k
2番
1-1-1-3
エイシンハ
|
8
良
9頭
金沢
22.08.23
おっしょべ
C21
1500右ダ
7人
池田敦
54.0
1:40.2 (1.8)
40.9 447k
5番
8-6-6-5
ブーゲンビ
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
22.08.23
柑野みかち
C22
1400右ダ
2人
鈴木太
54.0
1:32.2 (0.8)
38.5 442k
3番
5-5-3-2
ルビースタ
|
7
良
9頭
金沢
22.08.23
おっしょべ
C21
1500右ダ
5人
吉田晃
56.0
1:39.7 (1.3)
40.9 424k
1番
3-3-2-4
ブーゲンビ
|
8
良
9頭
金沢
22.08.07
七星七八お
C24特別
1500右ダ
6人
甲賀弘
56.0
1:42.2 (3.7)
41.3 485k
1番
8-6-6-8
ナタラディ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
8頭
金沢
22.08.07
C25
1500右ダ
2人
服部大
54.0
1:39.4 (0.8)
40.1 471k
2番
4-3-4-4
カカンクオ
|
4
良
7頭
金沢
22.07.26
名舟大祭御
C21
1500右ダ
5人
☆兼子千
53.0
1:39.3 (1.1)
38.8 425k
3番
1-2-4-4
イッツアワ
|
2
良
8頭
金沢
22.07.03
C16
1500右ダ
5人
鈴木太
54.0
1:38.2 (0.8)
38.5 461k
4番
2-2-2-3
バナナムー
|
1
稍
9頭
金沢
22.07.24
石橋博之記
C210
1400右ダ
1人
柴田勇
56.0
1:32.3 (0.8)
37.9 499k
5番
1-1-1-1
サクラレア
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
22.07.03
朝顔賞
C14以下
1400右ダ
7人
☆兼子千
53.0
1:31.5 (2.1)
38.6 430k
9番
8-8-6-7
スタイルユ
|
3
良
9頭
金沢
22.07.26
C22
1500右ダ
4人
松戸政
54.0
1:38.5 (0.9)
40.3 462k
9番
3-3-3-3
トゥーゲン
|
5
良
8頭
金沢
22.08.09
御前峰賞
C2特選
1400右ダ
6人
池田敦
54.0
1:32.7 (3.3)
40.3 441k
7番
3-3-4-4
ネバーラン
|
2
良
6頭
金沢
22.08.07
C26
1400右ダ
4人
鈴木太
54.0
1:32.9 (0.1)
40.5 450k
3番
4-5-4-4
セキセキ
|
3
良
8頭
金沢
22.08.09
御前峰賞
C2特選
1400右ダ
7人
吉田晃
56.0
1:31.8 (2.4)
39.5 427k
4番
4-4-3-3
ネバーラン
|
6
稍
7頭
金沢
22.07.18
山田潤くん
C14
1500右ダ
6人
甲賀弘
56.0
1:39.1 (2.3)
40.2 492k
2番
7-6-6-6
アッシュゲ
|
前々走
|
2
稍
8頭
金沢
22.07.24
祝定年!恩
C24
1500右ダ
7人
服部大
54.0
1:37.4 (0.8)
39.5 472k
1番
3-3-3-2
アゼツライ
|
6
良
8頭
金沢
22.06.19
「西田源央
C16
1500右ダ
2人
池田敦
54.0
1:40.3 (2.1)
41.7 421k
5番
2-2-3-5
オーミシン
|
2
良
10頭
金沢
22.06.14
C23特別
1400右ダ
6人
鈴木太
54.0
1:32.2 (1.1)
40.5 459k
10番
2-2-2-1
ギョベクリ
|
9
稍
10頭
船橋
22.06.22
C1二三
1600左ダ
7人
張田昂
56.0
1:46.7 (3.3)
43.0 500k
3番
1-1-1-1
マテラガニ
|
4
良
7頭
金沢
22.06.19
とこまち真
C15
1500右ダ
5人
☆兼子千
53.0
1:38.6 (1.0)
38.7 430k
5番
7-7-5-6
カツカモ
|
3
稍
9頭
金沢
22.07.12
C22
1500右ダ
6人
☆魚住謙
53.0
1:37.9 (1.1)
40.0 464k
8番
2-2-2-3
デルマエト
|
4
不
9頭
金沢
22.07.19
C16
1400右ダ
5人
青柳正
54.0
1:31.2 (2.8)
39.4 446k
9番
4-4-4-4
シルバーグ
|
2
稍
9頭
金沢
22.07.24
祝5年目突
C25
1500右ダ
6人
鈴木太
54.0
1:38.5 (0.1)
39.8 447k
5番
5-5-5-3
フクノレジ
|
1
重
6頭
金沢
22.07.12
C27
1500右ダ
5人
栗原大
56.0
1:38.0 (0.4)
39.5 425k
2番
5-5-4-3
ゴッドミラ
|
9
稍
9頭
金沢
22.07.05
30歳のお
C13
1500右ダ
9人
甲賀弘
56.0
1:39.5 (1.8)
40.8 494k
4番
8-8-7-9
グローリア
|
3走前
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
22.07.10
戦極・窮鼠
C24
1500右ダ
8人
服部大
54.0
1:38.6 (1.4)
40.5 470k
4番
1-1-1-3
ブライトア
|
7
良
9頭
金沢
22.05.22
スイレン賞
C14以下
1500右ダ
3人
青柳正
54.0
1:39.0 (0.9)
40.9 430k
5番
2-2-4-7
ハートリー
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
22.05.31
シロツメ草
C21
1500右ダ
4人
柴田勇
54.0
1:39.9 (1.5)
41.2 465k
8番
4-5-5-5
レインボー
|
9
重
12頭
川崎
22.05.18
C1四五六
1400左ダ
9人
澤田龍
56.0
1:31.6 (2.2)
40.4 495k
10番
4-5-7-7
ワイプアウ
|
8
良
10頭
金沢
22.06.05
ローズマリ
C15以下
1500右ダ
5人
☆兼子千
53.0
1:39.7 (2.6)
39.2 432k
5番
9-9-8-8
スターフジ
|
10
良
10頭
金沢
22.06.14
C22特別
1500右ダ
5人
☆魚住謙
53.0
1:39.6 (2.4)
41.3 466k
3番
4-4-5-8
ジンフィー
|
7
良
9頭
金沢
22.07.03
朝顔賞
C14以下
1400右ダ
5人
池田敦
54.0
1:32.6 (3.2)
38.6 447k
4番
9-9-9-9
スタイルユ
|
4
良
8頭
金沢
22.07.10
C25
1500右ダ
5人
鈴木太
54.0
1:38.9 (2.1)
39.7 452k
6番
6-5-5-5
ネバーラン
|
7
良
8頭
金沢
22.06.12
C26
1400右ダ
8人
栗原大
56.0
1:33.4 (1.6)
39.8 430k
3番
7-7-8-5
エクスカテ
|
10
良
11頭
金沢
22.06.21
6月22日
C12特別
1500右ダ
11人
甲賀弘
56.0
1:39.5 (2.4)
39.9 491k
3番
11-11-10-11
ケンブリッ
|
4走前
|
7
良
8頭
金沢
22.06.28
C23
1400右ダ
4人
服部大
54.0
1:33.4 (2.5)
39.9 471k
5番
7-8-8-8
アウリイ
|
4
不
8頭
金沢
22.05.01
C15
1500右ダ
5人
青柳正
54.0
1:36.5 (1.3)
39.4 435k
4番
4-4-3-4
ショウケン
|
3
良
9頭
金沢
22.05.17
チューリッ
C21
1500右ダ
9人
鈴木太
54.0
1:38.6 (1.4)
40.5 460k
9番
3-3-4-3
ケイティロ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
22.03.14
あんず特別
C1四
1400左ダ
5人
岡村健
56.0
1:31.1 (1.4)
39.8 495k
5番
3-3-3-3
ヤマニンリ
|
2
良
8頭
金沢
22.05.24
C17
1400右ダ
5人
葛山晃
54.0
1:32.2 (0.2)
39.5 431k
4番
7-6-6-5
カトリーヌ
|
4
良
8頭
金沢
22.05.24
C17
1400右ダ
3人
吉原寛
54.0
1:32.4 (0.4)
40.6 468k
2番
1-1-2-3
カトリーヌ
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
22.06.12
ガーネット
C25以下
1500右ダ
3人
池田敦
54.0
1:39.1 (0.3)
40.6 454k
6番
2-2-1-1
スカーレッ
|
4
稍
7頭
金沢
22.06.26
中山香里M
C25
1500右ダ
4人
米倉知
54.0
1:40.2 (1.7)
40.0 449k
2番
7-6-5-4
エイシンヒ
|
7
良
10頭
金沢
22.05.29
三浦ジュニ
C25
1500右ダ
6人
葛山晃
56.0
1:38.8 (1.9)
40.1 428k
3番
6-6-6-5
カツカモ
|
5
良
8頭
金沢
22.06.05
四蔵の杜ベ
C13
1500右ダ
5人
甲賀弘
56.0
1:39.3 (2.0)
39.4 493k
2番
6-6-6-6
ラルゲッツ
|
5走前
|