|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
457 | 470
|
425 | 463
|
478 | 478
|
491 | 499
|
464 | 472
|
446 | 479
|
474 | 474
|
410 | 432
|
連対時 馬体重 |
458 -7
|
457 -3
|
491 ±0
|
479 -9
|
475 -3
|
477 +1
|
485 +13
|
435 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
金1295重ダ2
金1366良ダ1
-
金1366良ダ1
|
金1305重ダ4
川1369稍ダ3
-
金1371良ダ1
|
-
金1372良ダ6
-
金1372良ダ6
|
金1304重ダ1
金1355稍ダ1
-
金1355稍ダ1
|
豊1304重ダ12
金1369不ダ4
-
金1369不ダ4
|
大1266重ダ1
大1376稍ダ2
-
-
|
-
浦1390稍ダ10
盛1477重芝5
-
|
東1248重ダ8
金1377稍ダ3
-
金1377稍ダ3
|
1400 1500 1700 金1500 |
持時計 |
1311
2127
0003
0003
|
02214
22310
0000
0000
|
0000
0002
1013
0012
|
2005
3104
0001
0000
|
01214
00221
0002
1003
|
71216
54114
0001
0000
|
0000
00012
10110
0018
|
13725
0026
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
重
9頭
金沢
22.08.21
尼御前岬特
B21
1400右ダ
9人
栗原大
56.0
1:32.6 (1.8)
39.0 465k
7番
9-9-9-8
ブレイブブ
|
7
重
10頭
金沢
22.08.21
キンセンカ
B23以下
1500右ダ
9人
柴田勇
54.0
1:39.4 (1.3)
41.3 460k
3番
3-3-4-4
ウインドア
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
22.08.23
祝!金沢競
B24
1500右ダ
4人
柴田勇
56.0
1:38.1 (1.2)
39.5 491k
6番
4-5-5-5
スペシャル
|
9
重
10頭
金沢
22.08.21
☆吉本範彦
B22
1500右ダ
4人
鈴木太
56.0
1:39.3 (2.1)
41.5 488k
8番
2-4-3-7
エイシンシ
|
9
良
10頭
金沢
22.08.23
祝!金沢競
B24
1500右ダ
10人
☆魚住謙
55.0
1:39.6 (2.7)
39.7 478k
1番
9-9-9-9
スペシャル
|
11
良
11頭
船橋
22.07.25
トリカブト
B3
1200左ダ
11人
笠野雄
56.0
1:17.8 (3.2)
41.1 476k
10番
9-8-11
バイカル
|
8
良
9頭
川崎
22.08.01
蝉時雨(せ
B3三
1600左ダ
9人
川島正
56.0
1:46.0 (1.3)
40.0 472k
9番
8-8-9-9
サンエイウ
|
6
重
10頭
金沢
22.08.21
キンセンカ
B23以下
1500右ダ
10人
栗原大
54.0
1:39.3 (1.2)
40.6 435k
7番
10-9-10-9
ウインドア
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
7頭
金沢
22.07.18
楽天競馬で
B13
1500右ダ
4人
青柳正
56.0
1:38.8 (2.5)
40.7 456k
5番
5-6-6-7
サウスブル
|
5
良
5頭
金沢
22.08.07
B23
1400右ダ
2人
藤田弘
54.0
1:32.3 (1.3)
40.9 458k
5番
2-2-3-3
シュネルン
|
6
良
9頭
金沢
22.07.24
山代大田楽
B21
1500右ダ
1人
柴田勇
56.0
1:37.2 (0.7)
38.7 492k
6番
3-3-3-4
アポロニケ
|
中止
不
16頭
大井
22.05.27
C3一二
外1200右ダ
11人
石崎駿
56.0
(0.0)
491k
10番
16-16
シズカマナ
|
5
良
7頭
金沢
22.08.09
楽天競馬で
B24
1500右ダ
5人
☆魚住謙
55.0
1:38.9 (2.3)
39.3 475k
2番
5-5-5-5
トウショウ
|
9
稍
11頭
船橋
22.06.21
マラカイト
B2B3
1200左ダ
11人
福原杏
55.0
1:16.5 (1.8)
39.5 479k
2番
10-10-10
エウリディ
|
7
良
9頭
船橋
22.07.25
九十九里特
B3二
1600左ダ
9人
川島正
56.0
1:47.3 (2.1)
40.8 474k
3番
8-7-9-9
メイショウ
|
3
良
5頭
金沢
22.08.07
B23
1400右ダ
5人
葛山晃
54.0
1:32.0 (1.0)
38.6 434k
4番
5-5-4-4
シュネルン
|
前々走
|
5
良
6頭
金沢
22.07.03
B13
1500右ダ
2人
中島龍
56.0
1:37.7 (1.6)
39.7 456k
1番
5-5-4-4
ブルスクー
|
8
良
10頭
金沢
22.07.24
アップル味
B22
1500右ダ
8人
田知弘
54.0
1:39.6 (3.2)
42.0 455k
8番
4-4-5-7
オーミテン
|
13
良
13頭
J中京
22.06.12
3歳上1勝
1900左ダ
13人
△松本大
55.0
2:03.2 (2.6)
39.8 480k
1番
1-1-9-12
ワイドレッ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
22.03.10
C3一二三
外1400右ダ
10人
石崎駿
56.0
1:31.5 (3.6)
38.3 486k
6番
13-14-14
パワフルヴ
|
6
良
8頭
金沢
22.07.26
JBC20
B24
1500右ダ
7人
丸山真
56.0
1:38.3 (2.0)
39.0 482k
3番
8-7-7-7
ピエナパプ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
22.05.30
水芭蕉(み
B2三B3
1400左ダ
11人
篠谷葵
55.0
1:30.7 (2.1)
39.4 483k
4番
11-10-9-9
ジュネス
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
22.07.07
天の川(あ
B3三
1600左ダ
10人
臼井健
56.0
1:47.5 (2.2)
41.5 473k
1番
10-10-11-10
ミナミン
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
22.07.24
アップル味
B22
1500右ダ
9人
葛山晃
54.0
1:38.6 (2.2)
38.9 432k
2番
10-10-10-8
オーミテン
|
3走前
|
3
良
8頭
金沢
22.06.19
三昧生誕祭
B14
1400右ダ
2人
青柳正
56.0
1:30.5 (0.4)
38.1 454k
4番
4-4-3-3
ギンチャン
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
22.07.10
姥ヶ滝特別
B21
1500右ダ
6人
藤田弘
54.0
1:38.0 (2.1)
40.0 459k
5番
1-1-1-3
アーニング
|
11
良
13頭
J新潟
22.05.21
4歳上1勝
1800左ダ
6人
齋藤新
57.0
1:56.5 (3.3)
41.5 484k
13番
1-2-2-3
ロードイン
|
14
良
14頭
大井
22.02.10
C3三四
内1600右ダ
4人
酒井忍
56.0
1:47.4 (4.6)
41.6 482k
12番
14-14-14-14
ランペロニ
|
4
良
7頭
金沢
22.07.10
B23
1400右ダ
6人
藤田弘
56.0
1:31.4 (1.5)
38.3 482k
6番
6-6-6-6
グローリア
|
8
稍
12頭
船橋
22.05.04
エメラルド
B3
1200左ダ
8人
☆篠谷葵
55.0
1:16.4 (1.0)
40.3 480k
10番
5-4-4
ヒロシゲペ
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
22.06.23
ムーンスト
B3
2200左ダ
12人
藤本現
56.0
2:29.9 (2.4)
41.8 474k
11番
11-11-10-9
ハーリーバ
|
10
良
10頭
金沢
22.07.10
姥ヶ滝特別
B21
1500右ダ
9人
松戸政
54.0
1:38.6 (2.7)
39.3 434k
6番
7-8-8-10
アーニング
|
4走前
|
12
稍
12頭
J新潟
22.05.14
4歳上1勝
1800左ダ
12人
▲佐々大
54.0
1:56.6 (3.0)
40.1 454k
6番
9-9-11-11
タガノチュ
|
1
良
11頭
金沢
22.06.21
6月22日
C12特別
1500右ダ
1人
藤田弘
54.0
1:37.1 (0.0)
39.1 454k
6番
1-1-1-1
インフォー
|
12
良
13頭
J中京
21.12.12
3歳上1勝
1800左ダ
6人
齋藤新
56.0
1:58.0 (3.3)
41.3 478k
13番
5-5-4-7
シューラヴ
|
15
良
16頭
大井
22.01.28
C3一二
外1200右ダ
3人
酒井忍
56.0
1:18.8 (4.7)
40.3 486k
4番
16-16
ワイルドラ
|
8
稍
10頭
金沢
22.06.26
親方339
B22
1500右ダ
8人
柴田勇
56.0
1:38.4 (1.8)
38.4 477k
8番
7-7-7-8
ポロス
|
11
良
11頭
船橋
21.11.29
出雲流スプ
B3
1200左ダ
10人
☆篠谷葵
55.0
1:15.4 (2.0)
37.9 487k
7番
10-11-11
トーケンマ
|
10
稍
12頭
浦和
22.05.31
双子座(ふ
B3二
1500左ダ
11人
臼井健
56.0
1:39.0 (4.6)
40.7 472k
5番
9-9-11-10
カールスバ
|
10
稍
10頭
金沢
22.06.26
橋立港特別
B21
1500右ダ
6人
松戸政
54.0
1:38.5 (2.6)
39.9 433k
7番
9-9-9-9
レムリアン
|
5走前
|