|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
青鹿毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
486 | 492
|
448 | 462
|
436 | 461
|
468 | 488
|
496 | 511
|
478 | 496
|
466 | 486
|
486 | 503
|
473 | 483
|
連対時 馬体重 |
483 -10
|
447 -3
|
456 +5
|
481 ±0
|
506 -3
|
494 +5
|
462 -11
|
512 -1
|
461 -9
|
馬体重 増減 |
園1313不ダ8
金1381稍ダ5
-
金1381稍ダ5
|
淀1245良芝16
金1370不ダ4
倉1474重ダ8
金1370不ダ4
|
潟1213良芝6
-
-
-
|
阪1252良芝14
金1375不ダ4
-
金1375不ダ4
|
金1318稍ダ1
川1344稍ダ3
幌1451稍ダ4
金1372良ダ1
|
東1296良ダ15
金1372良ダ2
-
金1372良ダ2
|
東1278良ダ8
金1383良ダ3
-
金1383良ダ3
|
大1299良ダ4
金1370稍ダ3
-
金1370稍ダ3
|
豊1261重ダ6
金1373稍ダ4
倉1488良ダ2
金1373稍ダ4
|
1400 1500 1700 金1500 |
持時計 |
12164
1102
0002
0000
|
32215
14418
0003
0000
|
44322
0004
0001
0000
|
20210
1008
0003
0002
|
1000
10113
1216
0002
|
21412
03110
0001
0000
|
56444
0216
0001
0000
|
421048
00414
0000
0000
|
0109
0303
0103
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
稍
5頭
金沢
22.08.14
スマホで投
C15
1500右ダ
3人
☆魚住謙
53.0
1:38.1 (1.8)
38.3 493k
1番
5-5-5-5
マコトタリ
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
22.08.09
C23特別
1500右ダ
6人
甲賀弘
54.0
1:39.9 (2.0)
40.7 450k
1番
3-3-3-2
エイシンハ
|
2
良
8頭
金沢
22.08.09
御前峰賞
C2特選
1400右ダ
2人
沖静男
54.0
1:29.8 (0.4)
38.7 451k
8番
2-2-2-2
ネバーラン
|
8
良
8頭
金沢
22.08.09
御前峰賞
C2特選
1400右ダ
8人
田知弘
56.0
1:33.8 (4.4)
40.5 481k
6番
5-5-6-7
ネバーラン
|
6
良
6頭
金沢
22.07.31
祝44歳!
C14
1500右ダ
1人
青柳正
54.0
1:41.6 (5.7)
43.8 509k
1番
3-3-3-3
プラットフ
|
4
良
9頭
金沢
22.08.09
C22特別
1500右ダ
6人
藤田弘
54.0
1:38.7 (0.9)
40.7 489k
3番
7-6-4-5
マーミンラ
|
3
良
9頭
金沢
22.08.09
C22特別
1500右ダ
3人
栗原大
54.0
1:38.3 (0.5)
40.3 473k
1番
5-5-4-4
マーミンラ
|
3
稍
5頭
金沢
22.08.14
スマホで投
C15
1500右ダ
5人
葛山晃
54.0
1:37.0 (0.7)
38.3 513k
3番
3-3-3-2
マコトタリ
|
4
稍
5頭
金沢
22.08.14
スマホで投
C15
1500右ダ
4人
吉原寛
56.0
1:37.3 (1.0)
38.3 470k
2番
4-4-4-4
マコトタリ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
稍
9頭
金沢
22.07.24
祝5年目突
C25
1500右ダ
5人
☆魚住謙
53.0
1:38.4 (0.1)
38.8 492k
9番
7-7-7-7
ハクサンル
|
3
稍
6頭
金沢
22.07.18
C15
1500右ダ
6人
甲賀弘
54.0
1:38.6 (0.7)
39.9 452k
1番
5-5-5-3
エクスカテ
|
1
稍
7頭
金沢
22.07.24
C26
1400右ダ
1人
藤田弘
54.0
1:30.5 (0.8)
38.2 461k
5番
4-2-1-1
シェーンシ
|
5
稍
7頭
金沢
22.07.18
山田潤くん
C14
1500右ダ
5人
柴田勇
56.0
1:38.6 (1.8)
40.4 481k
1番
3-3-5-4
アッシュゲ
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
22.07.10
戦極・窮鼠
C24
1500右ダ
1人
青柳正
54.0
1:37.2 (0.6)
39.0 511k
3番
2-2-1-1
イーゼル
|
2
良
7頭
金沢
22.07.26
名舟大祭御
C21
1500右ダ
1人
藤田弘
54.0
1:38.4 (0.2)
38.0 496k
1番
3-4-2-2
イッツアワ
|
2
不
9頭
金沢
22.07.19
C16
1400右ダ
4人
栗原大
54.0
1:28.6 (0.2)
38.2 477k
2番
1-1-1-1
シルバーグ
|
4
良
8頭
金沢
22.08.09
御前峰賞
C2特選
1400右ダ
3人
葛山晃
54.0
1:32.0 (2.6)
38.7 512k
5番
8-7-7-6
ネバーラン
|
10
良
10頭
園田
22.07.28
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
5人
松木大
56.0
1:33.9 (1.6)
41.7 483k
5番
8-8-6-7
ヨドノウイ
|
前々走
|
1
稍
7頭
金沢
22.07.10
C29
1400右ダ
3人
☆魚住謙
53.0
1:32.1 (0.8)
38.0 487k
5番
7-6-4-2
メイショウ
|
9
良
9頭
金沢
22.07.03
朝顔賞
C14以下
1400右ダ
9人
沖静男
54.0
1:34.3 (4.9)
42.7 446k
1番
1-1-3-4
スタイルユ
|
6
稍
8頭
高知
22.01.10
C3-6
C3
1600右ダ
6人
米倉知
54.0
1:54.3 (5.4)
45.4 447k
7番
7-7-7-6
マイネルボ
|
1
稍
8頭
金沢
22.06.26
競馬かふぇ
C24
1500右ダ
8人
柴田勇
56.0
1:38.9 (0.1)
40.2 478k
4番
4-5-5-4
ナムラロク
|
1
稍
9頭
金沢
22.06.26
林田裕一サ
C29
1400右ダ
1人
青柳正
54.0
1:31.8 (1.0)
38.1 510k
7番
2-2-1-1
アンザンタ
|
2
稍
9頭
金沢
22.07.12
C22
1500右ダ
4人
青柳正
54.0
1:37.8 (1.0)
39.6 488k
1番
5-5-2-2
デルマエト
|
4
良
8頭
水沢
22.06.20
C2
C2
850右ダ
3人
小林凌
54.0
51.9 (1.0)
36.7 491k
7番
4-4
ブルートブ
|
1
良
8頭
金沢
22.07.26
ひまわり賞
C27以下
1400右ダ
4人
葛山晃
54.0
1:31.7 (0.5)
39.9 503k
1番
7-1-1-1
コウユーマ
|
10
良
10頭
園田
22.07.07
C3
C3
1700右ダ
3人
吉村智
56.0
1:59.5 (4.1)
45.0 479k
1番
5-4-7-8
メイショウ
|
3走前
|
6
稍
9頭
金沢
22.06.26
林田裕一サ
C29
1400右ダ
2人
☆魚住謙
53.0
1:33.1 (1.3)
38.4 499k
6番
8-8-8-6
ブライトア
|
3
良
7頭
金沢
22.06.19
とこまち真
C15
1500右ダ
6人
甲賀弘
54.0
1:38.6 (1.0)
40.0 448k
7番
2-2-2-2
カツカモ
|
8
稍
12頭
高知
21.12.31
C3-7
C3
1400右ダ
7人
多田誠
54.0
1:36.4 (2.2)
41.8 449k
9番
9-9-8-8
シンコーマ
|
4
良
8頭
金沢
22.06.12
C26
1400右ダ
7人
柴田勇
56.0
1:33.1 (1.3)
40.3 480k
7番
4-4-4-5
エクスカテ
|
8
稍
14頭
川崎
22.05.19
小田原城前
C1一二三
1600左ダ
11人
藤本現
54.0
1:45.5 (1.1)
40.2 516k
3番
12-12-13-11
ミナミン
|
4
良
8頭
金沢
22.06.28
C22
1500右ダ
5人
藤田弘
54.0
1:37.7 (1.5)
38.7 484k
4番
5-6-4-3
トウショウ
|
6
稍
10頭
水沢
22.06.06
C2
C2
850右ダ
2人
小林凌
54.0
52.2 (1.8)
36.4 483k
3番
8-5
スティロー
|
3
稍
8頭
金沢
22.07.10
ききょう賞
C26以下
1400右ダ
2人
葛山晃
54.0
1:32.4 (1.2)
39.6 501k
7番
5-4-3-4
デルマベン
|
7
良
10頭
園田
22.06.17
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
4人
松木大
56.0
1:33.7 (1.9)
41.2 473k
3番
3-4-4-5
ダノンティ
|
4走前
|
6
良
9頭
金沢
22.06.14
あかねこち
C29
1400右ダ
4人
☆魚住謙
53.0
1:33.2 (1.5)
38.4 496k
5番
8-8-9-8
トウショウ
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
22.06.05
ローズマリ
C15以下
1500右ダ
9人
沖静男
54.0
1:38.7 (1.6)
38.6 446k
8番
8-8-7-7
スターフジ
|
5
重
12頭
高知
21.12.12
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
4人
☆妹尾将
53.0
1:27.3 (0.9)
40.8 449k
4番
6-7-7-5
アマデウス
|
8
良
9頭
金沢
22.05.31
C23
1400右ダ
5人
田知弘
56.0
1:33.8 (1.8)
40.8 470k
1番
9-9-9-7
ノースヒビ
|
11
稍
13頭
船橋
22.05.06
鍾馗賞
C1一
1600左ダ
11人
町田直
54.0
1:46.9 (2.5)
41.7 515k
5番
11-11-11-13
ホウオウハ
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
22.06.14
C23特別
1400右ダ
5人
青柳正
54.0
1:32.7 (1.6)
40.5 487k
4番
3-3-3-4
ギョベクリ
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
22.05.16
C2
C2
850右ダ
3人
小林凌
54.0
52.0 (0.2)
36.6 476k
7番
1-1
ポップディ
|
8
良
10頭
浦和
22.05.30
C3七八九
1500左ダ
7人
赤津和
54.0
1:41.6 (2.2)
41.7 507k
4番
7-6-6-7
ワンダーヘ
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
22.05.27
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
3人
松木大
56.0
1:33.8 (0.2)
40.9 473k
8番
4-4-5-4
スーパーウ
|
5走前
|