|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
443 | 450
|
450 | 473
|
434 | 450
|
445 | 456
|
468 | 480
|
516 | 534
|
454 | 466
|
424 | 446
|
連対時 馬体重 |
456 -2
|
455 +10
|
445 +12
|
456 -2
|
483 +6
|
517 ±0
|
459 -3
|
446 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
金1320良ダ7
金1371重ダ6
盛1472稍芝9
金1371重ダ6
|
金1300不ダ3
金1378良ダ4
-
金1378良ダ4
|
阪1257良芝17
金1375重ダ3
-
金1375重ダ3
|
金1308重ダ4
金1363不ダ1
-
金1363不ダ1
|
水1301不ダ7
金1369良ダ2
門1521稍ダ11
金1369良ダ2
|
金1314稍ダ4
金1367不ダ2
島1496不ダ13
金1367不ダ2
|
金1306稍ダ4
金1369重ダ3
倉1532不ダ16
金1369重ダ3
|
東1277良ダ15
金1370良ダ2
-
金1370良ダ2
|
1400 1500 1700 金1500 |
持時計 |
0001
01414
0106
0002
|
31320
00017
0000
0000
|
6014
0032
0000
0000
|
0114
5105
0002
0001
|
10211
0327
0304
0003
|
1218
53421
0101
0001
|
1318
10315
0002
0002
|
4009
0125
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
9頭
金沢
22.08.23
五十川堂十
B26
1500右ダ
9人
沖静男
54.0
1:37.8 (2.4)
38.3 458k
1番
5-5-5-4
ネバーラン
|
6
良
7頭
金沢
22.08.09
楽天競馬で
B24
1500右ダ
6人
服部大
54.0
1:40.4 (3.8)
39.6 445k
3番
6-6-6-6
トウショウ
|
3
良
7頭
金沢
22.07.10
B23
1400右ダ
2人
☆魚住謙
53.0
1:30.5 (0.6)
38.9 433k
5番
1-1-1-2
グローリア
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
22.08.23
五十川堂十
B26
1500右ダ
6人
青柳正
54.0
1:37.9 (2.5)
39.9 458k
2番
2-3-3-4
ネバーラン
|
3
良
8頭
金沢
22.08.23
ズンコママ
B25
1400右ダ
6人
柴田勇
54.0
1:31.1 (1.9)
38.6 477k
6番
5-4-4-4
プラットフ
|
8
良
8頭
金沢
22.08.23
ズンコママ
B25
1400右ダ
5人
青柳正
56.0
1:35.1 (5.9)
41.7 517k
4番
8-8-8-8
プラットフ
|
4
良
6頭
金沢
22.08.09
B26
1400右ダ
4人
松戸政
54.0
1:32.0 (1.2)
37.4 462k
4番
4-5-5-5
イッツアワ
|
7
良
8頭
金沢
22.08.23
ズンコママ
B25
1400右ダ
7人
池田敦
56.0
1:32.8 (3.6)
39.5 443k
7番
6-7-7-7
プラットフ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
7頭
金沢
22.08.09
B25
1500右ダ
7人
服部大
54.0
1:38.5 (1.7)
39.9 463k
3番
7-7-7-6
バナナムー
|
6
良
7頭
金沢
22.07.24
ハマナス賞
B23以下
1400右ダ
7人
葛山晃
54.0
1:30.7 (1.1)
38.1 446k
1番
7-7-7-6
カウイダン
|
1
良
10頭
金沢
22.06.21
C14
1400右ダ
2人
☆魚住謙
53.0
1:31.2 (0.0)
39.4 435k
7番
2-2-2-2
ボストンア
|
7
良
7頭
金沢
22.07.24
ハマナス賞
B23以下
1400右ダ
4人
吉田晃
54.0
1:31.8 (2.2)
40.1 461k
6番
3-4-4-7
カウイダン
|
5
良
7頭
金沢
22.08.09
B25
1500右ダ
3人
柴田勇
54.0
1:38.5 (1.7)
40.3 479k
7番
6-6-6-6
バナナムー
|
3
良
7頭
金沢
22.08.09
B25
1500右ダ
6人
青柳正
56.0
1:37.3 (0.5)
39.6 514k
5番
3-4-2-4
バナナムー
|
2
良
7頭
金沢
22.07.26
B26
1400右ダ
7人
松戸政
54.0
1:30.6 (0.2)
38.2 466k
5番
7-7-6-7
マルハチア
|
9
良
10頭
金沢
22.07.24
アップル味
B22
1500右ダ
7人
青柳正
56.0
1:40.8 (4.4)
42.8 444k
10番
6-7-8-8
オーミテン
|
前々走
|
3
良
8頭
金沢
22.07.26
JBC20
B24
1500右ダ
8人
甲賀弘
54.0
1:37.8 (1.5)
39.0 460k
2番
6-4-4-3
ピエナパプ
|
8
良
9頭
金沢
22.07.10
B22
1500右ダ
9人
服部大
54.0
1:40.1 (4.4)
40.3 445k
2番
8-8-8-8
タッシーベ
|
3
良
9頭
金沢
22.05.10
メイドの日
C13
1500右ダ
2人
葛山晃
54.0
1:39.4 (0.3)
41.0 438k
1番
1-1-1-1
ガニアン
|
1
稍
9頭
金沢
22.07.05
30歳のお
C13
1500右ダ
1人
青柳正
54.0
1:37.7 (0.0)
39.9 456k
9番
3-3-2-1
カトリーヌ
|
3
良
8頭
金沢
22.07.26
楽天競馬で
B25
1500右ダ
4人
鈴木太
54.0
1:37.5 (0.6)
38.5 475k
5番
3-3-3-3
ウェルビー
|
8
良
8頭
金沢
22.07.26
JBC20
B24
1500右ダ
5人
☆兼子千
55.0
1:39.8 (3.5)
40.3 519k
7番
3-4-8-8
ピエナパプ
|
6
稍
7頭
金沢
22.07.12
B26
1500右ダ
7人
松戸政
54.0
1:38.1 (1.6)
38.1 467k
1番
5-6-6-6
ラブバルド
|
7
良
9頭
金沢
22.07.10
B22
1500右ダ
5人
池田敦
56.0
1:38.2 (2.5)
40.2 444k
6番
6-6-6-6
タッシーベ
|
3走前
|
8
稍
9頭
金沢
22.07.12
B24
1500右ダ
9人
服部大
54.0
1:38.2 (1.6)
39.9 456k
8番
9-9-8-7
カツカモ
|
10
稍
10頭
金沢
22.06.26
親方339
B22
1500右ダ
10人
服部大
54.0
1:41.6 (5.0)
39.8 447k
1番
10-10-10-10
ポロス
|
8
稍
9頭
金沢
22.04.26
B26
1500右ダ
3人
☆魚住謙
53.0
1:38.9 (2.0)
41.6 430k
3番
3-3-3-4
ケンデステ
|
2
良
8頭
金沢
22.06.19
「西田源央
C16
1500右ダ
3人
青柳正
54.0
1:38.2 (0.0)
39.9 454k
4番
1-1-1-1
オーミシン
|
5
稍
8頭
金沢
22.07.12
B25
1500右ダ
5人
柴田勇
54.0
1:37.4 (0.6)
39.2 479k
4番
3-4-4-6
ニードアフ
|
5
稍
9頭
金沢
22.07.12
B24
1500右ダ
6人
青柳正
56.0
1:37.6 (1.0)
40.3 523k
4番
3-3-3-5
カツカモ
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
22.06.14
オッズパー
B26
1500右ダ
9人
松戸政
54.0
1:37.7 (0.9)
37.6 464k
2番
8-8-9-8
サウスブル
|
5
稍
10頭
金沢
22.06.26
親方339
B22
1500右ダ
3人
池田敦
56.0
1:37.6 (1.0)
40.6 444k
3番
1-1-1-1
ポロス
|
4走前
|
9
良
9頭
金沢
22.06.28
ダリア賞
B24以下
1500右ダ
7人
服部大
54.0
1:39.1 (3.2)
42.1 457k
9番
7-5-3-7
エイダイイ
|
10
良
10頭
金沢
22.06.12
金沢ひがし
B21
1500右ダ
10人
服部大
54.0
1:39.7 (3.9)
40.0 446k
3番
10-10-10-10
アルカウン
|
1
不
6頭
金沢
22.03.20
誠也さん福
C14
1400右ダ
2人
☆魚住謙
53.0
1:30.7 (0.3)
38.9 434k
1番
1-1-1-1
プレカーリ
|
7
良
10頭
金沢
22.06.05
ローズマリ
C15以下
1500右ダ
6人
青柳正
54.0
1:39.0 (1.9)
40.0 453k
2番
5-5-5-6
スターフジ
|
7
良
9頭
金沢
22.06.28
ダリア賞
B24以下
1500右ダ
8人
柴田勇
54.0
1:37.9 (2.0)
40.0 473k
3番
5-7-9-9
エイダイイ
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
22.06.28
楽天競馬で
B25
1500右ダ
4人
☆兼子千
55.0
1:37.8 (1.2)
40.1 524k
9番
3-3-3-4
マイネルバ
|
8
良
10頭
金沢
22.05.31
ルピナス賞
B24以下
1500右ダ
10人
松戸政
54.0
1:38.3 (1.9)
38.0 464k
8番
10-10-10-10
アーニング
|
8
良
10頭
金沢
22.06.12
金沢ひがし
B21
1500右ダ
5人
池田敦
56.0
1:38.0 (2.2)
40.2 448k
7番
3-4-4-7
アルカウン
|
5走前
|