|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
アドマイヤム|ン
ブラッシュウィズデステ
イチジン
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝9
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝8
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝9
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
515 | 518
|
430 | 439
|
431 | 449
|
448 | 472
|
478 | 504
|
456 | 486
|
444 | 467
|
410 | 441
|
431 | 459
|
504 | 522
|
441 | 465
|
433 | 439
|
連対時 馬体重 |
517 +1
|
437 +2
|
440 -1
|
463 ±0
|
491 -6
|
482 -2
|
464 -4
|
451 +8
|
445 ±0
|
509 +4
|
456 -3
|
426 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
阪1228良芝5
幌1339重芝3
浦1292良ダ1
|
-
豊1230良芝14
浦1346不ダ1
浦1303重ダ1
|
浦1243不ダ1
浦1288良ダ1
浦1363重ダ2
浦1288良ダ1
|
東1207良ダ5
川1299良ダ1
川1361良ダ2
-
|
-
大1284良ダ3
船1377稍ダ1
浦1294良ダ3
|
-
潟1225良芝6
浦1363良ダ4
浦1284不ダ2
|
-
浦1312不ダ9
川1380良ダ4
浦1312不ダ9
|
-
浦1293良ダ4
浦1361不ダ4
浦1293良ダ4
|
金1244良ダ2
東1275良ダ11
川1365良ダ1
浦1304稍ダ3
|
-
浦1299重ダ1
浦1381不ダ5
浦1299重ダ1
|
-
阪1259重ダ8
浦1371良ダ4
浦1287不ダ3
|
水1225不ダ5
盛1280稍ダ5
浦1412不ダ7
浦1311良ダ1
|
1300 1400 1500 浦1400 |
持時計 |
1106
2022
0000
0000
|
3125
1000
0000
0000
|
87414
06410
0000
0000
|
15420
27313
0000
0000
|
1338
3777
21112
0115
|
14215
1219
0001
0000
|
03110
00010
0000
0000
|
21016
25119
5118
2018
|
74330
54219
0002
0001
|
3402
1004
0003
0000
|
10139
0014
00010
0000
|
20320
0002
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
10頭
浦和
23.01.11
いちごの町
C1六
1400左ダ
2人
橋本直
56.0
1:32.2 (1.2)
41.2 516k
7番
3-3-3-5
サンケイワ
|
3
良
10頭
浦和
23.01.11
いちごの町
C1六
1400左ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:31.2 (0.2)
40.4 435k
5番
2-2-1-1
サンケイワ
|
5
良
11頭
川崎
23.01.01
四扇(しお
C1四五六
1400左ダ
5人
町田直
54.0
1:33.7 (0.9)
40.4 441k
8番
4-5-5-6
ピンキーウ
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
23.01.31
桜草(さく
C1四五六
1400左ダ
4人
山崎誠
56.0
1:34.2 (0.9)
41.2 463k
11番
4-4-1-4
ゲストプリ
|
2
良
10頭
浦和
23.01.11
いちごの町
C1六
1400左ダ
3人
本橋孝
56.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
39.5 497k
3番
9-8-8-4
サンケイワ
|
9
良
10頭
浦和
23.01.11
いちごの町
C1六
1400左ダ
10人
山崎誠
54.0
1:33.2 (2.2)
41.0 484k
1番
10-10-10-10
サンケイワ
|
13
良
13頭
川崎
23.01.31
王者(おう
C1四五六
1500左ダ
13人
櫻井光
54.0
1:40.8 (3.4)
41.7 468k
5番
7-9-11-11
ペイシャガ
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
23.02.06
C1四五
1500左ダ
7人
秋元耕
56.0
1:42.0 (0.6)
40.0 443k
8番
7-6-6-6
クルベリ
|
9
良
10頭
船橋
23.02.07
C1
1000左ダ
9人
高橋哲
54.0
1:04.8 (1.8)
38.9 445k
1番
9-10
シャインポ
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
23.02.01
川崎記念3
C2四五六
1500左ダ
7人
▲室陽一
53.0
1:39.8 (0.0)
40.9 505k
13番
4-5-4-3
ウインチャ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
23.01.10
C2二三
1400左ダ
1人
加藤和
56.0
1:32.0 (0.1)
38.9 459k
6番
4-4-3-3
フィニッシ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
23.01.10
初夢(はつ
C1五
1500左ダ
10人
★小林捺
50.0
1:42.4 (3.9)
43.2 421k
5番
5-6-8-10
デルタラヴ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
稍
8頭
浦和
22.12.26
晩冬(ばん
C1二
1500左ダ
2人
橋本直
56.0
1:38.7 (1.7)
40.3 522k
8番
3-3-2-2
ジュンハン
|
1
不
10頭
浦和
22.12.22
C2三四
1500左ダ
1人
▲室陽一
51.0
1:34.6 (1.1)
39.7 439k
2番
1-1-1-1
モモドリー
|
4
良
13頭
船橋
22.11.28
C1六七
1500左ダ
4人
町田直
54.0
1:39.5 (1.2)
39.9 449k
1番
5-5-5-4
パーチル
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
23.01.16
馬い!佐賀
C1四五
1500左ダ
7人
和田譲
56.0
1:41.0 (2.2)
41.9 467k
2番
5-4-5-6
アコルダー
|
3
良
13頭
川崎
23.01.01
20thゴ
C1C2
1500左ダ
4人
本橋孝
57.0
1:39.1 (0.8)
40.8 492k
4番
6-5-6-6
コスモスタ
|
10
不
10頭
浦和
22.12.23
HBA日高
C1三
1400左ダ
8人
町田直
54.0
1:34.8 (5.4)
44.8 477k
10番
3-4-8-10
ロンドンボ
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
23.01.02
双六(すご
C1
900左ダ
11人
櫻井光
54.0
57.2 (1.7)
39.2 468k
11番
9-8-11
スティール
|
6
良
10頭
浦和
23.01.11
いちごの町
C1六
1400左ダ
6人
秋元耕
56.0
1:32.1 (1.1)
40.9 449k
8番
6-6-7-7
サンケイワ
|
5
良
10頭
浦和
23.01.11
いちごの町
C1六
1400左ダ
7人
高橋哲
54.0
1:31.9 (0.9)
40.3 453k
4番
8-9-9-8
サンケイワ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
23.01.10
ランチタイ
C2二三
1500左ダ
6人
藤江渉
56.0
1:42.2 (3.7)
44.7 513k
6番
2-2-2-4
スリーヴリ
|
4
不
10頭
浦和
22.12.23
HBA日高
C1三
1400左ダ
3人
加藤和
56.0
1:30.3 (0.9)
40.4 465k
8番
6-6-5-5
ロンドンボ
|
7
稍
10頭
浦和
22.12.26
農業王国ふ
C1五
1400左ダ
6人
★小林捺
50.0
1:32.5 (1.4)
41.6 434k
5番
5-5-6-6
ソウヤミサ
|
前々走
|
10
重
12頭
浦和
22.11.24
埼玉県馬事
C1二
1400左ダ
2人
橋本直
56.0
1:31.9 (1.7)
40.6 523k
6番
2-3-7-8
シュガーダ
|
1
重
11頭
浦和
22.11.25
ランチタイ
C2八九十
1400左ダ
2人
▲室陽一
51.0
1:30.3 (1.3)
40.6 436k
6番
2-2-1-1
カシノジュ
|
5
不
9頭
浦和
22.10.18
フォレスト
C1八
1400左ダ
4人
町田直
54.0
1:31.0 (1.4)
39.6 458k
1番
4-4-3-4
ゴープラチ
|
11
良
11頭
川崎
23.01.01
三茄子(さ
C1四五六
1400左ダ
9人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:35.8 (3.9)
43.7 474k
6番
9-8-10-7
イーベンホ
|
2
重
12頭
浦和
22.11.24
C1七
1500左ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:37.9 (0.6)
40.1 500k
4番
4-4-4-2
ハクサンク
|
9
稍
9頭
浦和
22.11.21
浦和800
C1
800左ダ
8人
吉留孝
54.0
48.9 (1.4)
36.0 481k
7番
8-8
アヴェント
|
9
稍
12頭
川崎
22.12.15
『劇場版転
C1
900左ダ
9人
▲室陽一
51.0
56.7 (1.4)
38.6 467k
3番
6-8-8
ライヴトパ
|
4
不
10頭
浦和
22.12.22
大原優乃来
C1四
1500左ダ
7人
秋元耕
56.0
1:36.1 (1.4)
38.7 450k
9番
7-7-6-5
イデアノキ
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
22.12.27
ノースポー
C2一
1500左ダ
10人
高橋哲
54.0
1:39.2 (1.4)
40.0 457k
11番
9-9-7-5
ミラクルラ
|
9
不
10頭
浦和
22.12.22
C2三四
1500左ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:38.6 (4.0)
43.2 511k
9番
5-4-3-6
ジュース
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
22.11.21
小春空(こ
C1四
1400左ダ
10人
加藤和
56.0
1:30.4 (0.7)
39.8 461k
3番
3-3-3-3
タキチャン
|
7
稍
9頭
浦和
22.11.21
浦和800
C1
800左ダ
6人
藤本現
54.0
48.6 (1.1)
35.7 423k
2番
7-6
アヴェント
|
3走前
|
6
不
12頭
浦和
22.10.18
秋陽(しゅ
C1三
1400左ダ
2人
橋本直
56.0
1:31.4 (0.9)
41.0 518k
12番
5-6-8-6
ダブルラッ
|
2
良
8頭
門別
22.09.08
ペンタス特
C2
外1000右ダ
4人
石堂響
54.0
1:02.2 (0.9)
37.5 430k
7番
4-3
クラルージ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
22.07.08
C1四五
1400左ダ
8人
町田直
54.0
1:32.7 (0.7)
40.3 439k
4番
9-9-9-8
カルテベイ
|
2
良
11頭
川崎
22.08.26
友禅菊(ゆ
C1四五六
1400左ダ
7人
和田譲
56.0
1:31.0 (0.5)
40.1 466k
6番
7-7-6-5
ムーンダイ
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
22.11.08
C1七八
1400左ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:31.9 (0.3)
40.1 496k
6番
6-5-5-5
レムリアン
|
10
重
12頭
浦和
22.10.19
三芳町特産
C1
800左ダ
10人
吉留孝
54.0
49.3 (1.9)
36.3 483k
9番
9-10
ロッティミ
|
9
不
12頭
浦和
22.11.23
埼玉県肉用
C1六
1400左ダ
9人
▲室陽一
51.0
1:31.2 (1.6)
39.6 469k
8番
4-6-11-9
ロマーシカ
|
4
重
12頭
浦和
22.11.24
C1七
1500左ダ
7人
秋元耕
56.0
1:38.7 (1.4)
40.3 441k
5番
7-7-6-4
ハクサンク
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
22.12.17
C2
1000左ダ
10人
高橋哲
54.0
1:03.3 (0.3)
38.3 450k
1番
9-9
デザートム
|
5
不
12頭
浦和
22.11.23
埼玉県養鶏
C2五六七
1500左ダ
2人
▲室陽一
53.0
1:38.1 (0.6)
40.3 506k
2番
6-6-7-5
リングボー
|
8
重
9頭
浦和
22.10.17
東京に一番
C1五
1400左ダ
7人
加藤和
56.0
1:33.9 (5.5)
42.7 452k
9番
4-6-7-7
ツーシャド
|
4
良
13頭
船橋
22.10.25
トルマリン
C2
1000左ダ
8人
岡田大
54.0
1:03.1 (0.8)
38.4 427k
9番
10-10
セイブロッ
|
4走前
|
2
稍
10頭
浦和
22.09.22
秋晴(あき
C1二
1400左ダ
1人
橋本直
56.0
1:30.7 (0.0)
40.1 518k
4番
3-3-3-2
オウケンア
|
1
稍
8頭
門別
22.08.30
オロマップ
C3
外1000右ダ
3人
松井伸
54.0
1:01.5 (0.3)
37.4 432k
4番
3-3
グッドフィ
|
7
稍
11頭
船橋
22.06.20
海苔網倶楽
C1四五
1500左ダ
3人
町田直
54.0
1:40.0 (2.9)
42.6 443k
10番
7-7-10-11
ナインゲー
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
22.08.03
三浦で「自
C1四五
1500左ダ
4人
和田譲
56.0
1:37.1 (1.2)
40.6 466k
8番
5-5-3-4
ハーモニー
|
7
稍
8頭
浦和
22.10.20
秋の空(あ
C1
2000左ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
2:14.6 (1.6)
41.3 502k
2番
3-4-3-5
マーシテイ
|
11
重
12頭
浦和
22.09.21
夜空に輝け
C1
800左ダ
8人
吉留孝
54.0
49.1 (1.8)
36.5 489k
5番
6-7
アヴェント
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
22.11.08
金剛(こん
C1
900左ダ
8人
張田昂
54.0
55.8 (0.4)
38.5 473k
6番
1-2-3
モンゲーア
|
5
稍
10頭
浦和
22.09.22
コウノトリ
C1五
1500左ダ
6人
秋元耕
56.0
1:38.9 (1.7)
40.8 441k
2番
8-7-7-6
アルティス
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
22.11.22
上州和牛賞
C2一
1500左ダ
3人
町田直
54.0
1:38.4 (2.2)
39.7 449k
8番
11-7-8-9
ミュステー
|
2
良
11頭
船橋
22.10.28
相馬野馬追
C2八九
1200左ダ
6人
庄司大
56.0
1:16.7 (0.3)
38.5 505k
1番
6-7-7
リュウノケ
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
22.06.30
紫陽花(あ
C1三
1400左ダ
4人
加藤和
56.0
1:30.0 (1.7)
39.6 454k
11番
5-5-6-5
トーセンテ
|
4
重
12頭
浦和
22.10.19
ヤングジョ
C2
1400左ダ
5人
菅原涼
54.0
1:31.5 (0.7)
40.3 428k
7番
1-1-2-1
ナムラキテ
|
5走前
|