|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ8
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
508 | 518
|
517 | 525
|
470 | 495
|
448 | 470
|
472 | 497
|
450 | 465
|
496 | 520
|
494 | 547
|
420 | 479
|
441 | 458
|
連対時 馬体重 |
509 +1
|
521 -3
|
497 -1
|
472 +2
|
492 ±0
|
469 +2
|
515 -6
|
529 -6
|
478 +2
|
441 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1384不ダ16
豊1512不ダ15
-
-
|
名1429良ダ2
名1578良ダ4
豊2039不ダ15
-
|
盛1392重ダ3
館1510稍芝10
-
-
|
笠1446良ダ3
阪1527重ダ5
豊1596良ダ2
-
|
東1370良ダ1
豊1506重ダ2
豊1597重ダ14
-
|
笠1438良ダ2
名2016重ダ2
金2026良ダ1
-
|
東1335良芝10
淀1476良芝2
-
-
|
高1456不ダ5
豊1490重ダ6
淀1577稍ダ2
-
|
大1413不ダ2
大1559重ダ3
浦2040良ダ1
笠1588良ダ1
|
潟1333良芝11
館1473良芝2
笠2048稍ダ1
-
|
1600 1800 1900 笠1800 |
持時計 |
0006
1005
41011
0000
|
6102
3100
0002
1015
|
0100
0012
1104
23214
|
1002
0010
12111
1309
|
0000
2016
3327
0003
|
1124
1111
0100
2212
|
4009
3217
2107
0000
|
3219
2106
50318
32122
|
1015
26133
55228
25317
|
0002
1238
2114
1014
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
23.01.20
ガーネット
A1
1500右ダ
4人
今井貴
54.0
1:34.2 (0.7)
37.5 508k
9番
3-3-3-1
コンビーノ
|
笠松
23.01.26
白銀争覇(
4歳以上
1400右ダ
4人
今井貴
57.0
1:29.4 (0.8)
39.6 524k
2番
8-8-6-7
サンロアノ
|
名古屋
23.02.02
梅見月杯(
2000右ダ
10人
渡邊竜
57.0
2:13.0 (2.3)
40.8 498k
12番
8-9-12-12
タカジョー
|
1
重
7頭
笠松
23.02.10
沈丁花特別
A3
1400右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:28.9 (0.7)
38.8 470k
6番
3-3-3-1
セカンドエ
|
取消
稍
5頭
名古屋
23.02.16
スイセン特
A2
1500右ダ
-人
山田祥
56.0
4番
|
笠松
22.12.31
東海ゴール
3歳以上
1900右ダ
4人
川原正
55.0
2:06.5 (1.6)
40.8 467k
2番
1-1-2-4
ウインユニ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
23.01.26
真冬日特別
A2
1400右ダ
7人
高橋悠
58.0
1:31.0 (0.3)
39.1 521k
7番
3-3-3-3
ウインフェ
|
名古屋
23.02.02
梅見月杯(
2000右ダ
11人
保園翔
57.0
2:14.5 (3.8)
42.9 535k
4番
10-10-10-11
タカジョー
|
名古屋
23.02.02
梅見月杯(
2000右ダ
8人
塚本征
57.0
2:12.0 (1.3)
40.0 476k
9番
11-12-11-9
タカジョー
|
3
重
8頭
笠松
23.02.10
フリージア
A1
1600右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:43.0 (0.3)
38.4 442k
1番
4-3-4-3
マーミンラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
8頭
名古屋
22.12.23
タンザナイ
A1
1500右ダ
5人
今井貴
55.0
1:36.7 (0.7)
40.3 510k
1番
1-1-1-1
コンビーノ
|
笠松
22.12.31
東海ゴール
3歳以上
1900右ダ
5人
藤原幹
57.0
2:05.3 (0.4)
39.1 524k
4番
10-10-4-3
ウインユニ
|
6
重
10頭
名古屋
23.01.18
名古屋CC
A
1500右ダ
6人
丸野勝
57.0
1:36.3 (0.8)
39.5 496k
8番
8-8-9-10
ドリームス
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
23.01.26
孟春特別
A3
1600右ダ
2人
岩本怜
56.0
1:44.6 (0.4)
40.2 476k
9番
2-2-2-2
スワーヴシ
|
4
稍
9頭
名古屋
23.01.20
ガーネット
A1
1500右ダ
2人
山田祥
55.0
1:35.4 (1.2)
38.3 492k
5番
6-6-5-5
ロジペルレ
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
22.11.11
霜月(しも
A
2000右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
56.0
2:13.4 (0.2)
40.0 465k
7番
5-2-2-1
サトノグリ
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
22.11.07
霜月特別
A二組
1600左ダ
7人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:44.1 (5.5)
42.5 542k
7番
4-8
ゼットセン
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
23.01.20
ガーネット
A1
1500右ダ
5人
加藤聡
57.0
1:36.0 (1.8)
38.6 531k
3番
9-8-7-7
ロジペルレ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
22.12.31
オッズパー
A2
1800右ダ
6人
塚本征
57.0
1:58.8 (1.0)
38.9 476k
3番
6-6-6-2
シンコーマ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
23.01.13
スノードロ
A1
1400右ダ
3人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:29.9 (1.7)
38.4 446k
2番
8-9-9-9
アドマイヤ
|
前々走
|
14
不
16頭
J中山
22.09.24
ながつきS
1200右ダ
16人
大野拓
56.0
1:09.9 (1.5)
35.3 506k
14番
15-15
ハコダテブ
|
笠松
22.11.29
笠松グラン
3歳以上
1400右ダ
6人
岡部誠
57.0
1:27.7 (1.1)
37.9 523k
1番
8-8-8-6
ルーチェド
|
取止
水沢
22.12.18
冬至特別
A一組
1900右ダ
-人
高橋悠
56.0
3番
|
14
良
16頭
J中京
22.12.17
2022ヤ
1400左ダ
12人
加茂飛
57.0
1:27.7 (2.8)
39.6 462k
13番
9-9
タイキフォ
|
名古屋
23.01.04
名古屋記念
1500右ダ
3人
山田祥
57.0
1:35.2 (0.4)
38.1 490k
2番
12-12-11-7
メルト
|
笠松
22.10.06
オータムカ
3歳以上
1900右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
55.0
2:07.3 (1.0)
39.4 465k
11番
6-5-4-3
ロッキーブ
|
10
稍
12頭
盛岡
22.10.16
OROター
1600左芝
1人
山本政
56.0
1:39.5 (2.0)
38.0 536k
4番
4-5-4-5
リーピング
|
笠松
22.12.31
東海ゴール
3歳以上
1900右ダ
7人
加藤聡
57.0
2:07.2 (2.3)
39.6 533k
10番
9-9-10-10
ウインユニ
|
8
良
12頭
名古屋
22.12.08
師走(しわ
A
1700右ダ
5人
塚本征
56.0
1:52.1 (1.8)
41.0 480k
6番
11-11-11-9
トミケンシ
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
22.12.15
クリスマス
A1
1600右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:43.2 (1.0)
39.3 441k
4番
1-1-2-3
ウインハピ
|
3走前
|
14
良
15頭
J福島
22.07.24
ジュライS
1700右ダ
11人
江田照
56.0
1:46.8 (3.1)
40.0 504k
13番
8-8-6-7
ニューモニ
|
名古屋
22.11.11
東海菊花賞
2100右ダ
11人
山田祥
57.0
2:19.0 (2.8)
41.9 524k
4番
10-10-8-10
コバルトウ
|
盛岡
22.11.20
北上川大賞
2600左ダ
3人
高橋悠
57.0
2:51.4 (1.7)
41.5 488k
4番
1-1-1-2
ジェイケイ
|
11
稍
12頭
J阪神
22.12.03
境港特別
2000右ダ
8人
田中勝
57.0
2:09.6 (3.5)
41.7 466k
6番
9-9-10-9
シルバーエ
|
3
良
12頭
名古屋
22.12.08
師走(しわ
A
1700右ダ
3人
山田祥
56.0
1:50.4 (0.1)
40.0 496k
1番
6-8-8-3
トミケンシ
|
笠松
22.08.25
岐阜金賞(
3歳
1900右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
56.0
2:07.8 (1.3)
38.2 462k
10番
3-3-3-3
タニノタビ
|
6
重
12頭
盛岡
21.08.16
桂樹杯
1700左芝
1人
山本政
57.0
1:46.7 (0.7)
38.3 527k
12番
3-3-2-1
マスターコ
|
名古屋
22.12.08
名古屋グラ
2100右ダ
10人
加藤聡
56.0
2:19.0 (3.9)
41.4 530k
4番
12-11-8-8
ペイシャエ
|
名古屋
22.11.11
東海菊花賞
2100右ダ
10人
塚本征
57.0
2:18.0 (1.8)
40.5 479k
11番
11-11-11-8
コバルトウ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
22.11.18
東海クラウ
A1
1900右ダ
2人
岡部誠
57.0
2:07.2 (0.8)
42.0 443k
4番
2-2-1-2
ウインハピ
|
4走前
|
14
良
16頭
J中京
22.06.05
松風月S
1200左ダ
16人
泉谷楓
56.0
1:11.3 (1.1)
35.6 504k
4番
13-12
オーロラテ
|
笠松
22.10.06
オータムカ
3歳以上
1900右ダ
5人
岡部誠
57.0
2:06.3 (0.5)
38.9 520k
10番
3-3-1-1
アンタンス
|
5
良
11頭
盛岡
22.11.07
晩秋特別
A一組
1600左ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:39.9 (1.2)
36.8 489k
2番
10-8
グランコー
|
10
重
13頭
J函館
22.07.17
駒場特別
1700右ダ
13人
鮫島駿
57.0
1:44.8 (2.0)
38.5 462k
7番
8-9-8-8
コパノニコ
|
1
重
11頭
名古屋
22.11.25
ビオラ特別
A2
1700右ダ
1人
山田祥
56.0
1:50.7 (0.4)
39.8 497k
8番
8-7-6-3
ダノンボヌ
|
金沢
22.07.31
MRO金賞
3歳
1900右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
56.0
2:02.6 (1.0)
38.5 450k
1番
3-3-1-1
マイネルヘ
|
1
稍
11頭
盛岡
21.07.05
かきつばた
1700左芝
3人
山本政
56.0
1:43.9 (1.0)
37.2 520k
4番
3-3-2-1
コスモリョ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
22.11.18
東海クラウ
A1
1900右ダ
3人
加藤聡
58.0
2:06.6 (0.2)
40.3 537k
7番
7-8-4-4
ウインハピ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
22.10.21
フォーマル
A1
1600右ダ
2人
塚本征
57.0
1:44.1 (0.5)
36.9 479k
8番
8-8-9-9
タイセイメ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
22.10.21
フォーマル
A1
1600右ダ
4人
岡部誠
56.0
1:43.6 (0.4)
38.5 441k
3番
3-3-3-1
トロピカル
|
5走前
|