|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡11
栗毛
|
牡10
青鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡6
栃栗毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
462 | 492
|
494 | 518
|
482 | 504
|
444 | 478
|
470 | 497
|
418 | 441
|
458 | 474
|
465 | 483
|
469 | 485
|
476 | 487
|
連対時 馬体重 |
499 ±0
|
513 +2
|
498 -2
|
479 +2
|
487 -1
|
424 -2
|
472 +2
|
483 +6
|
484 +3
|
474 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1257良ダ2
名1362良ダ3
名1415稍ダ1
名1362良ダ3
|
阪1239重ダ2
金1345良ダ2
-
名1362良ダ5
|
高1307不ダ9
名1360重ダ5
笠1459重ダ8
名1360重ダ5
|
名1285不ダ1
名1350重ダ1
笠1432稍ダ4
名1350重ダ1
|
名1283良ダ1
名1342良ダ2
名1420不ダ3
名1342良ダ2
|
浦1300良ダ7
名1354良ダ1
-
名1354良ダ1
|
潟1227稍芝16
名1370良ダ2
潟1362良芝12
名1370良ダ2
|
阪1269良ダ5
名1370良ダ3
淀1389良芝18
名1370良ダ3
|
東1263良ダ4
名1358稍ダ2
東1404良ダ12
名1358稍ダ2
|
東1222良芝5
名1345稍ダ1
法1358良芝5
名1345稍ダ1
|
1400 1500 1600 名1500 |
持時計 |
109420
15587
1219
0228
|
17532
0104
01114
0002
|
43417
11214
0217
0002
|
101517
12213
2312
0024
|
104214
0817
0003
0000
|
1106
5309
1003
0000
|
0216
0207
2204
0001
|
6229
41210
1105
0010
|
01011
5208
1104
0000
|
0003
2301
2105
1100
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
9頭
名古屋
23.04.13
クレマチス
A2
920右ダ
7人
丹羽克
56.0
56.3 (1.0)
36.0 499k
1番
5-6
ウィップラ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
23.04.12
名古屋CC
A
1500右ダ
10人
大原浩
57.0
1:37.6 (2.2)
39.9 511k
2番
9-9-9-8
ブリーザフ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
23.04.12
名古屋CC
A
1500右ダ
9人
◇宮下瞳
55.0
1:37.5 (2.1)
40.7 500k
10番
3-3-3-6
ブリーザフ
|
10
重
10頭
名古屋
23.02.15
河豚(ふぐ
A3
1500右ダ
6人
今井貴
56.0
1:38.4 (1.6)
40.4 477k
5番
7-7-5-9
アオイスイ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
23.04.12
名古屋CC
A
1500右ダ
6人
山田祥
57.0
1:36.5 (1.1)
39.0 488k
8番
7-8-8-7
ブリーザフ
|
8
稍
11頭
名古屋
23.03.29
桜鱒(さく
A3
1700右ダ
4人
丸野勝
54.0
1:52.0 (3.7)
42.0 426k
1番
4-5-5-6
コウイチ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
23.04.12
名古屋CC
A
1500右ダ
8人
大畑雅
57.0
1:37.0 (1.6)
39.1 470k
6番
10-10-10-10
ブリーザフ
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
23.04.12
新城(しん
A4
1700右ダ
6人
今井貴
56.0
1:51.0 (0.5)
40.5 477k
6番
1-1-1-1
ビービーモ
|
1
重
12頭
名古屋
23.03.27
春疾風(は
A5
1700右ダ
3人
今井貴
56.0
1:50.8 (0.2)
39.8 481k
10番
2-2-2-1
パディオア
|
5
稍
11頭
名古屋
23.03.29
桜鱒(さく
A3
1700右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:51.0 (2.7)
41.4 480k
11番
3-3-3-3
コウイチ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
稍
11頭
名古屋
23.03.29
桜鱒(さく
A3
1700右ダ
7人
丹羽克
56.0
1:53.7 (5.4)
43.4 499k
3番
6-6-7-9
コウイチ
|
9
稍
11頭
名古屋
23.03.29
桜鱒(さく
A3
1700右ダ
10人
大畑雅
56.0
1:52.4 (4.1)
40.7 508k
7番
10-10-11-10
コウイチ
|
8
稍
9頭
名古屋
23.03.29
岩倉(いわ
A4
1500右ダ
5人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
1:38.4 (2.3)
40.3 501k
6番
5-5-8-7
ネオトリニ
|
7
重
10頭
名古屋
23.01.18
名古屋CC
A
1500右ダ
9人
◇宮下瞳
55.0
1:36.5 (1.0)
39.4 485k
5番
10-10-10-9
ドリームス
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
23.03.17
チューリッ
A2
1500右ダ
3人
保園翔
56.0
1:36.8 (1.6)
40.9 489k
6番
2-2-3-3
ノボリスタ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
23.03.09
夢見月賞
A4
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:31.6 (2.4)
40.0 429k
5番
3-3-4-7
ラブアンバ
|
取消
稍
9頭
名古屋
23.03.29
岩倉(いわ
A4
1500右ダ
-人
村上弘
56.0
7番
|
2
不
9頭
笠松
23.04.07
百十郎桜特
A3
1400右ダ
2人
細川智
56.0
1:30.9 (0.1)
40.7 478k
8番
1-1-1-3
ダイナミッ
|
7
良
12頭
名古屋
23.02.27
さえずり特
A6
1700右ダ
5人
今井貴
56.0
1:54.3 (2.3)
42.8 486k
3番
4-4-4-4
ペイシャリ
|
4
稍
9頭
名古屋
23.01.19
プリムラ特
A2
1700右ダ
3人
今井貴
56.0
1:51.7 (0.9)
37.9 484k
2番
7-7-8-7
パーソナル
|
前々走
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
23.03.17
チューリッ
A2
1500右ダ
5人
丹羽克
56.0
1:37.1 (1.9)
40.8 497k
1番
4-4-4-4
ノボリスタ
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
23.03.17
蛤(はまぐ
A3
1500右ダ
10人
大原浩
56.0
1:36.2 (1.5)
38.8 511k
2番
10-11-11-7
スターイン
|
10
良
12頭
名古屋
23.03.15
豊山(とよ
A4
1700右ダ
7人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
1:53.8 (2.9)
41.4 499k
6番
8-6-7-9
ヘイシリン
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
23.01.03
しめ縄特別
A3
1700右ダ
4人
今井貴
56.0
1:52.2 (1.9)
40.1 480k
2番
8-9-8-8
ウインハイ
|
5
良
8頭
名古屋
23.03.02
フリージア
A2
1700右ダ
5人
山田祥
56.0
1:53.0 (0.9)
41.4 495k
4番
1-1-1-3
キンイロノ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
23.02.28
余寒(よか
A5
1500右ダ
3人
細川智
54.0
1:37.8 (0.0)
40.1 431k
2番
1-1-1-1
グランディ
|
8
良
12頭
名古屋
23.03.15
豊山(とよ
A4
1700右ダ
5人
丸野勝
56.0
1:52.5 (1.6)
40.2 472k
3番
10-9-5-6
ヘイシリン
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
23.03.29
岩倉(いわ
A4
1500右ダ
2人
今井貴
56.0
1:38.1 (2.0)
40.5 480k
2番
2-2-2-6
ネオトリニ
|
5
重
11頭
名古屋
23.02.14
バレンタイ
A6
1700右ダ
3人
今井貴
56.0
1:52.8 (1.7)
41.6 481k
6番
4-4-3-4
ブリーザフ
|
2
稍
10頭
名古屋
22.12.22
シンビジウ
A2
2000右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
2:12.0 (0.2)
40.8 487k
2番
6-6-3-2
シンコーマ
|
3走前
|
3
重
10頭
名古屋
23.02.15
河豚(ふぐ
A3
1500右ダ
5人
丹羽克
56.0
1:37.1 (0.3)
39.3 497k
9番
4-3-3-3
アオイスイ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
23.02.28
東浦(ひが
A4
1500右ダ
6人
細川智
56.0
1:38.5 (1.1)
40.2 512k
3番
9-9-9-5
モズプラチ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
23.02.28
余寒(よか
A5
1500右ダ
2人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
1:37.8 (0.0)
40.0 500k
7番
3-4-2-3
ベガススト
|
3
稍
10頭
名古屋
22.12.22
シンビジウ
A2
2000右ダ
4人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
2:13.4 (1.6)
41.6 479k
1番
7-8-6-5
シンコーマ
|
5
重
7頭
笠松
23.02.10
香雪蘭特別
A2
1400右ダ
4人
山田祥
56.0
1:29.7 (1.3)
38.9 492k
1番
2-5-6-6
レイジーウ
|
7
稍
8頭
名古屋
23.02.17
サファイア
A1
1700右ダ
6人
丸野勝
53.0
1:51.0 (0.9)
41.2 438k
5番
2-2-3-5
ナムラマホ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
23.02.28
余寒(よか
A5
1500右ダ
5人
大畑雅
56.0
1:37.8 (0.0)
39.9 473k
3番
5-3-4-2
ベガススト
|
6
良
12頭
名古屋
23.03.15
豊山(とよ
A4
1700右ダ
6人
細川智
56.0
1:51.8 (0.9)
39.7 480k
9番
2-2-2-5
ヘイシリン
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
23.01.30
冬銀河(ふ
A5
1700右ダ
2人
今井貴
56.0
1:51.5 (0.2)
39.8 481k
8番
2-2-2-2
グランディ
|
2
良
12頭
名古屋
22.12.08
師走(しわ
A
1700右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:50.4 (0.1)
40.4 486k
7番
7-7-6-2
トミケンシ
|
4走前
|
3
良
6頭
名古屋
23.02.03
クロッカス
A2
2000右ダ
4人
丹羽克
56.0
2:13.2 (1.1)
40.7 496k
1番
1-3-5-2
シラカミロ
|
2
重
7頭
笠松
23.02.10
沈丁花特別
A3
1400右ダ
5人
大畑雅
56.0
1:29.6 (0.7)
38.7 511k
3番
7-7-6-4
ブルーコン
|
8
重
8頭
笠松
23.02.10
猫柳賞
A4
1600右ダ
1人
加藤聡
56.0
1:45.9 (1.0)
40.4 510k
2番
7-5-5-7
マサノビジ
|
4
重
11頭
名古屋
22.11.25
ビオラ特別
A2
1700右ダ
8人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:51.4 (0.7)
40.0 479k
4番
11-10-10-9
スズカゴウ
|
8
重
10頭
名古屋
23.01.18
江南特別
A4
1700右ダ
6人
山田祥
56.0
1:52.3 (1.4)
40.1 497k
10番
3-3-3-5
コウエイス
|
1
重
8頭
名古屋
23.01.16
囲炉裏(い
A7
1500右ダ
1人
丸野勝
54.0
1:36.7 (0.2)
39.5 426k
2番
1-2-1-1
ラビオンア
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
23.02.09
A6組
A6
1600右ダ
2人
山田祥
56.0
1:45.7 (1.6)
40.4 470k
6番
4-4-5-5
ラブアンバ
|
1
良
11頭
名古屋
23.02.27
春風(はる
A7
1500右ダ
1人
今井貴
56.0
1:37.9 (0.6)
39.8 480k
2番
1-1-1-1
オウケント
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
23.01.17
新春中京競
B3
1500右ダ
3人
今井貴
56.0
1:35.9 (0.1)
39.3 483k
8番
2-2-2-1
シノジマニ
|
1
良
11頭
名古屋
22.11.09
真鯛(まだ
A3
1700右ダ
1人
丸野勝
56.0
1:49.4 (0.6)
38.6 481k
4番
6-6-4-3
リンクスタ
|
5走前
|