|
|
ジャングルポケット
リリ|オブザナイル
セイカリス
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡9
芦毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
芦毛
|
牡5
栃栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
430 | 450
|
492 | 534
|
470 | 483
|
428 | 462
|
498 | 523
|
460 | 496
|
473 | 483
|
431 | 454
|
454 | 477
|
478 | 497
|
連対時 馬体重 |
435 +4
|
518 -1
|
473 -3
|
438 +2
|
518 +5
|
487 -2
|
477 -6
|
452 -1
|
461 ±0
|
492 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1379良芝13
名1493不ダ3
-
名1493不ダ3
|
高1436不ダ1
幌1486良ダ2
淀1560重ダ11
名1527良ダ9
|
名1436良ダ1
名1507稍ダ2
倉1523重芝11
名1507稍ダ2
|
東1385良ダ13
館1472良ダ1
豊1526稍ダ10
-
|
法1395良芝16
名1513重ダ1
淀1579稍ダ9
名1513重ダ1
|
名1442稍ダ1
名1497良ダ10
名2069良ダ6
名1497良ダ10
|
盛1395良ダ2
倉1489良ダ4
大1570良ダ10
-
|
潟1380良芝16
名1505良ダ2
名2004稍ダ5
名1505良ダ2
|
法1398良芝9
名1512良ダ5
東1524良芝11
名1512良ダ5
|
船1409不ダ1
船1490稍ダ3
門1564稍ダ2
名1512良ダ6
|
1600 1700 1800 名1700 |
持時計 |
11213
3106
1014
0000
|
67646
3138
0107
0001
|
5116
2236
23010
0000
|
1002
00318
2005
0013
|
2206
3003
2324
0001
|
74326
23427
1036
0002
|
3036
57229
0013
0007
|
22111
63516
0201
0004
|
26649
2229
2215
0001
|
3328
96521
1214
0003
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
9頭
名古屋
23.04.13
クレマチス
A2
920右ダ
3人
塚本征
54.0
55.9 (0.6)
36.4 431k
8番
2-2
ウィップラ
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
23.04.11
卯月(うづ
A
1500右ダ
11人
横井将
56.0
1:38.6 (3.3)
41.6 519k
3番
9-10-10-11
ファルコン
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
23.04.13
クレマチス
A2
920右ダ
4人
今井貴
56.0
55.9 (0.6)
36.0 476k
9番
4-5
ウィップラ
|
8
良
11頭
川崎
23.04.04
エイプリル
B2B3
1500左ダ
9人
☆古岡勇
56.0
1:39.6 (2.9)
40.7 436k
6番
8-9-10-7
ケイアイメ
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
23.04.13
クレマチス
A2
920右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
55.8 (0.5)
35.9 513k
7番
3-4
ウィップラ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
23.04.13
クレマチス
A2
920右ダ
6人
柿原翔
56.0
56.5 (1.2)
36.0 489k
6番
7-7
ウィップラ
|
2
良
9頭
水沢
23.04.04
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:44.7 (0.6)
38.7 483k
9番
9-9-2-2
ストロング
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
23.04.11
卯月(うづ
A
1500右ダ
5人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:36.4 (1.1)
39.6 453k
7番
8-9-9-8
ファルコン
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
23.04.13
クレマチス
A2
920右ダ
9人
山田祥
54.0
56.9 (1.6)
35.5 461k
3番
9-9
ウィップラ
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
23.04.13
クレマチス
A2
920右ダ
8人
▲大畑慧
53.0
56.6 (1.3)
35.9 490k
2番
8-8
ウィップラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
23.03.29
岩倉(いわ
A4
1500右ダ
6人
塚本征
54.0
1:36.1 (0.1)
38.6 430k
9番
1-1-1-1
グラウクス
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
23.03.30
アイリス特
A2
1700右ダ
9人
横井将
56.0
1:54.0 (5.3)
43.1 512k
9番
3-6-9-9
アイメイド
|
4
稍
11頭
名古屋
23.03.29
桜鱒(さく
A3
1700右ダ
5人
今井貴
56.0
1:51.0 (2.7)
40.8 480k
2番
7-7-6-4
コウイチ
|
1
稍
9頭
浦和
23.03.20
浦和競馬場
B3一
1400左ダ
8人
☆古岡勇
55.0
1:28.8 (0.3)
37.6 428k
7番
8-8-8-7
ティーポン
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
23.03.31
アクアマリ
A1
1500右ダ
10人
大畑雅
54.0
1:36.6 (1.4)
38.8 518k
9番
8-8-11-8
メイショウ
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
23.03.17
チューリッ
A2
1500右ダ
7人
柿原翔
56.0
1:36.8 (1.6)
39.5 486k
8番
10-9-8-8
ノボリスタ
|
7
良
10頭
水沢
23.03.20
夢・希望未
B1一組
1600右ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:44.8 (1.0)
39.8 483k
3番
10-10-6-6
ベルフラカ
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
23.03.31
アクアマリ
A1
1500右ダ
8人
丸野勝
54.0
1:36.4 (1.2)
39.3 455k
2番
4-5-5-5
メイショウ
|
6
稍
11頭
名古屋
23.03.29
桜鱒(さく
A3
1700右ダ
8人
友森翔
54.0
1:51.3 (3.0)
40.1 462k
6番
9-9-9-8
コウイチ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
23.03.30
アイリス特
A2
1700右ダ
7人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
1:51.2 (2.5)
40.6 487k
2番
8-7-7-7
アイメイド
|
前々走
|
7
良
12頭
名古屋
23.03.15
豊山(とよ
A4
1700右ダ
9人
☆浅野皓
53.0
1:51.9 (1.0)
39.3 428k
2番
6-7-8-7
ヘイシリン
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
23.03.16
弥生(やよ
A
1700右ダ
9人
横井将
56.0
1:52.7 (3.7)
42.0 516k
3番
7-7-7-8
メイショウ
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
23.03.17
蛤(はまぐ
A3
1500右ダ
3人
村上弘
56.0
1:36.9 (2.2)
40.2 478k
9番
4-5-6-8
スターイン
|
6
良
14頭
川崎
23.03.01
啓蟄(けい
B3二
1600左ダ
13人
櫻井光
56.0
1:47.7 (2.5)
40.0 437k
14番
11-11-12-11
シンメカイ
|
1
良
12頭
名古屋
23.03.15
雪解(ゆき
A5
1500右ダ
4人
岡部誠
56.0
1:35.7 (0.6)
38.4 517k
4番
4-3-1-1
ゴールドス
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
23.03.01
真鱈(まだ
A3
2000右ダ
6人
柿原翔
56.0
2:14.8 (0.8)
42.5 495k
3番
8-8-5-6
コウエイス
|
8
良
12頭
水沢
23.03.11
興和電設・
B1一組
1600右ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:46.0 (1.9)
39.9 479k
6番
10-10-10-10
ユノートル
|
1
良
11頭
名古屋
23.03.17
蛤(はまぐ
A3
1500右ダ
5人
加藤聡
56.0
1:34.7 (0.1)
38.5 453k
7番
5-4-3-2
ウィップラ
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
23.03.17
チューリッ
A2
1500右ダ
8人
山田祥
54.0
1:36.9 (1.7)
38.9 457k
2番
11-11-11-11
ノボリスタ
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
23.03.17
チューリッ
A2
1500右ダ
10人
村上弘
56.0
1:36.7 (1.5)
39.1 489k
11番
8-8-10-10
ノボリスタ
|
3走前
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
23.03.03
アメジスト
A1
920右ダ
7人
保園翔
53.0
57.6 (1.6)
38.2 440k
9番
4-4
アオイスイ
|
7
良
8頭
名古屋
23.03.02
フリージア
A2
1700右ダ
8人
横井将
56.0
1:55.1 (3.0)
42.7 513k
2番
5-5-8-7
キンイロノ
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
23.03.03
アメジスト
A1
920右ダ
8人
今井貴
54.0
56.8 (0.8)
36.7 481k
3番
7-7
アオイスイ
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
23.01.31
ヴィクトリ
B3
1600左ダ
11人
岡部誠
56.0
1:47.1 (1.2)
40.6 438k
12番
10-10-13-11
ライジング
|
11
良
12頭
名古屋
23.02.27
さえずり特
A6
1700右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:55.6 (3.6)
44.3 523k
2番
2-2-2-7
ペイシャリ
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
23.02.15
河豚(ふぐ
A3
1500右ダ
7人
柿原翔
56.0
1:37.1 (0.3)
38.9 494k
3番
9-9-7-5
アオイスイ
|
6
重
12頭
水沢
22.12.12
ゴールデン
B1
1600右ダ
8人
岩本怜
56.0
1:42.1 (0.2)
38.1 480k
11番
12-10-2-3
アオイスイ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
23.02.28
東浦(ひが
A4
1500右ダ
2人
加藤聡
56.0
1:38.5 (1.1)
41.4 454k
1番
1-1-1-1
モズプラチ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
23.03.03
アメジスト
A1
920右ダ
9人
山田祥
53.0
58.8 (2.8)
37.3 462k
5番
9-9
アオイスイ
|
6
良
8頭
名古屋
23.03.01
真鱈(まだ
A3
2000右ダ
8人
友森翔
56.0
2:15.1 (1.1)
42.5 486k
7番
6-7-8-5
コウエイス
|
4走前
|
6
重
10頭
名古屋
23.02.15
清須(きよ
A4
1700右ダ
7人
高野誠
54.0
1:54.7 (1.0)
41.3 443k
1番
1-1-1-2
ザビーチ
|
7
良
7頭
名古屋
23.02.02
如月(きさ
A
1700右ダ
7人
横井将
56.0
1:52.8 (2.0)
40.8 519k
5番
5-6-7-7
パーソナル
|
1
重
12頭
名古屋
23.02.14
仲春(ちゅ
A5
1500右ダ
6人
村上弘
56.0
1:36.6 (0.3)
39.4 482k
6番
5-5-4-4
リンクスタ
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
23.01.19
初夢特別
B3
1600左ダ
10人
☆古岡勇
55.0
1:47.4 (1.0)
41.7 441k
3番
10-10-10-12
アンビシャ
|
3
重
11頭
名古屋
23.02.14
バレンタイ
A6
1700右ダ
4人
岡部誠
56.0
1:52.4 (1.3)
41.3 519k
2番
3-1-1-1
ブリーザフ
|
5
良
7頭
名古屋
23.02.02
如月(きさ
A
1700右ダ
3人
塚本征
56.0
1:51.4 (0.6)
39.9 500k
3番
6-5-5-3
パーソナル
|
1
稍
12頭
水沢
22.11.29
JBBA静
B1二組
1600右ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:42.5 (0.1)
38.3 479k
10番
9-8-8-8
セイギャラ
|
7
重
10頭
名古屋
23.02.15
河豚(ふぐ
A3
1500右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:37.7 (0.9)
40.1 456k
8番
2-2-2-2
アオイスイ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
23.02.15
清須(きよ
A4
1700右ダ
2人
山田祥
54.0
1:53.7 (0.4)
39.6 460k
6番
10-8-8-3
ジョブック
|
8
重
10頭
名古屋
23.02.15
河豚(ふぐ
A3
1500右ダ
9人
陶文峰
56.0
1:38.0 (1.2)
40.0 495k
6番
3-4-4-4
アオイスイ
|
5走前
|