|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
492 | 515
|
504 | 522
|
477 | 503
|
447 | 447
|
393 | 400
|
443 | 462
|
430 | 439
|
489 | 502
|
426 | 455
|
516 | 520
|
484 | 506
|
406 | 414
|
連対時 馬体重 |
513 +10
|
508 +3
|
502 -2
|
444 +1
|
403 ±0
|
470 +8
|
427 -8
|
505 +7
|
439 -4
|
519 -3
|
500 +3
|
409 +10
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1283良ダ2
浦1401良ダ1
盛1387良芝1
浦1401良ダ1
|
浦1299重ダ1
浦1367良ダ1
笠1507良ダ9
浦1367良ダ1
|
阪1272良ダ9
浦1353重ダ2
豊1379良芝16
浦1353重ダ2
|
潟1236稍芝3
浦1347不ダ1
法1359良芝10
浦1347不ダ1
|
浦1311重ダ8
浦1362不ダ8
法1362稍芝4
浦1362不ダ8
|
浦1296良ダ2
浦1372良ダ2
-
浦1372良ダ2
|
豊1230良芝14
浦1346不ダ1
-
浦1346不ダ1
|
豊1239良芝14
-
船1483良ダ12
-
|
淀1249良芝12
-
大1443不ダ10
-
|
浦1301不ダ1
浦1347不ダ5
東1372不ダ3
浦1347不ダ5
|
-
船1363良ダ1
-
-
|
浦1309重ダ9
浦1375不ダ1
川1486良ダ12
浦1375不ダ1
|
1400 1500 1600 浦1500 |
持時計 |
1200
3000
0007
0002
|
3414
2004
0003
0000
|
3006
1212
0003
0000
|
00214
1006
0001
0000
|
2127
0007
0201
0001
|
1205
1102
0000
0000
|
4126
1000
0000
0000
|
1219
0002
1005
1001
|
53218
0002
0000
0000
|
1002
1026
0002
0001
|
4106
1001
0003
0000
|
0118
1002
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
重
11頭
浦和
23.04.27
まるまるひ
C1三
1400左ダ
3人
丹内祐
54.0
1:28.9 (0.1)
38.8 503k
1番
6-5-4-4
アンジュレ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
23.04.24
5月1日は
C1六七
1500左ダ
4人
△室陽一
54.0
1:36.7 (0.5)
38.3 505k
8番
3-3-2-1
メイショウ
|
5
重
11頭
浦和
23.04.27
まるまるひ
C1三
1400左ダ
2人
張田昂
56.0
1:29.5 (0.7)
39.6 504k
4番
2-2-1-1
アンジュレ
|
9
不
12頭
浦和
23.04.26
牡牛座(お
C1二
1500左ダ
5人
☆野畑凌
55.0
1:36.4 (3.5)
40.5 443k
10番
3-3-6-8
ローザロー
|
8
不
12頭
浦和
23.04.26
牡牛座(お
C1二
1500左ダ
12人
國分祐
54.0
1:36.2 (3.3)
38.7 403k
7番
9-9-9-9
ローザロー
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
22.11.22
東毛酪農6
C1五
1500左ダ
4人
町田直
54.0
1:37.2 (0.1)
39.6 462k
1番
6-6-6-6
ニシノアク
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
23.03.22
春の夢(は
C1二
1400左ダ
1人
▲室陽一
51.0
1:30.9 (1.6)
40.7 435k
11番
7-4-3-4
ラヴィンツ
|
12
良
13頭
船橋
23.05.05
ザ!子供の
C1一二
1600左ダ
12人
笠野雄
56.0
1:48.3 (4.0)
41.9 498k
13番
10-11-12-13
アランフェ
|
4
重
11頭
浦和
23.04.27
まるまるひ
C1三
1400左ダ
5人
☆菅原涼
55.0
1:29.4 (0.6)
39.3 443k
10番
5-6-5-6
アンジュレ
|
5
不
12頭
浦和
23.04.26
牡牛座(お
C1二
1500左ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:34.7 (1.8)
38.0 522k
9番
7-7-7-6
ローザロー
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
23.05.02
馬い!菊池
C1五六
1200左ダ
1人
張田昂
56.0
1:14.7 (1.3)
37.4 497k
8番
1-1-1
メイショウ
|
5
良
11頭
船橋
23.05.04
五月雨ダッ
C1
1000左ダ
8人
橋本直
54.0
1:02.2 (1.4)
38.4 399k
5番
7-6
シャインポ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
9頭
浦和
23.01.10
初春(はつ
C2一
1500左ダ
1人
☆七夕裕
53.0
1:40.1 (0.0)
38.5 511k
2番
1-1-1-1
ロマーシカ
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
23.04.03
C1六七
1400左ダ
6人
△室陽一
54.0
1:33.9 (0.6)
41.7 497k
6番
4-3-3-3
スリーポイ
|
2
重
11頭
浦和
23.03.23
春陽(しゅ
C1三
1500左ダ
1人
張田昂
56.0
1:35.3 (0.4)
38.5 503k
1番
1-1-1-1
スパルタレ
|
6
良
13頭
川崎
23.04.06
キングダム
C1一二三
1600左ダ
8人
☆七夕裕
55.0
1:46.9 (2.1)
41.8 437k
7番
8-7-3-5
デルマロー
|
11
重
11頭
浦和
23.03.23
春陽(しゅ
C1三
1500左ダ
10人
秋元耕
54.0
1:37.5 (2.6)
39.0 404k
8番
10-11-11-9
スパルタレ
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
22.10.21
C1六
1400左ダ
6人
藤本現
54.0
1:31.1 (0.7)
39.5 454k
1番
8-8-9-8
ガンコチャ
|
1
不
12頭
浦和
23.02.13
東松山市農
C1五
1400左ダ
1人
▲室陽一
51.0
1:29.5 (0.4)
39.2 437k
11番
2-2-1-1
イチジン
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
23.04.12
京葉スプリ
C1
1200左ダ
9人
☆野畑凌
55.0
1:18.2 (4.4)
40.9 499k
9番
10-8-11
カツベンケ
|
1
稍
10頭
浦和
23.03.20
弥生(やよ
C2一
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:29.3 (1.1)
39.7 434k
9番
2-2-2-1
シダデカサ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
23.04.06
ミリオネア
C1一二三
1400左ダ
8人
山崎誠
56.0
1:33.0 (0.5)
41.2 517k
11番
8-8-7-8
スティール
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
23.04.12
C2二三
1200左ダ
3人
張田昂
56.0
1:15.7 (0.0)
38.2 506k
10番
1-1-1
ハイオプタ
|
9
重
11頭
浦和
23.04.27
まるまるひ
C1三
1400左ダ
9人
橋本直
54.0
1:30.9 (2.1)
40.8 405k
9番
4-4-6-8
アンジュレ
|
前々走
|
1
不
12頭
浦和
22.12.22
C2三四
1400左ダ
1人
☆七夕裕
53.0
1:29.2 (0.9)
39.4 509k
5番
1-2-1-1
ソーサレス
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
23.03.23
桜のまち幸
C1六
1400左ダ
3人
▲室陽一
53.0
1:30.3 (1.5)
38.6 506k
5番
9-9-9-8
ローザロー
|
1
不
12頭
浦和
23.02.14
狭山湖(さ
C2一
1400左ダ
1人
張田昂
56.0
1:29.6 (0.6)
39.3 497k
2番
1-1-1-1
ラヴィンツ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
23.03.22
春の夢(は
C1二
1400左ダ
6人
森泰斗
56.0
1:30.6 (1.3)
40.0 445k
9番
6-6-6-5
ラヴィンツ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
23.02.16
越生梅林(
C1二
1500左ダ
11人
秋元耕
54.0
1:38.4 (1.5)
38.4 410k
8番
12-12-12-10
ブラックア
|
4
不
10頭
浦和
22.09.20
ひな人形と
C1四
1400左ダ
4人
町田直
53.0
1:30.7 (0.7)
40.3 460k
3番
5-4-4-5
ピノタージ
|
3
良
10頭
浦和
23.01.11
いちごの町
C1六
1400左ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:31.2 (0.2)
40.4 435k
5番
2-2-1-1
サンケイワ
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
23.03.16
若葉スプリ
C1
1200左ダ
10人
笠野雄
56.0
1:18.7 (2.8)
39.8 499k
5番
10-11-12
シロイスズ
|
3
不
12頭
浦和
23.02.14
狭山湖(さ
C2一
1400左ダ
5人
森泰斗
56.0
1:30.2 (0.6)
39.3 442k
1番
5-5-5-3
コスモルー
|
5
重
11頭
浦和
23.03.23
春陽(しゅ
C1三
1500左ダ
6人
山崎誠
56.0
1:36.1 (1.2)
38.7 525k
4番
9-7-5-5
スパルタレ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
23.01.17
馬い!じじ
C2四五
1500左ダ
6人
張田昂
56.0
1:43.1 (2.7)
44.6 497k
7番
2-2-2-3
ラブシック
|
12
良
13頭
川崎
23.04.06
キングダム
C1一二三
1600左ダ
9人
橋本直
54.0
1:48.6 (3.8)
43.5 402k
13番
3-3-5-8
デルマロー
|
3走前
|
2
良
14頭
大井
22.11.15
C2七八九
外1400右ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:28.3 (0.0)
38.8 513k
12番
8-8-7
エドノテー
|
7
不
12頭
浦和
23.02.13
東松山市農
C1五
1400左ダ
5人
☆七夕裕
55.0
1:30.6 (1.1)
39.3 509k
3番
4-6-7-8
ジュース
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
23.01.10
ランチタイ
C2二三
1500左ダ
1人
張田昂
56.0
1:38.5 (0.0)
41.0 487k
7番
4-3-2-1
スリーヴリ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
23.02.16
越生梅林(
C1二
1500左ダ
7人
☆新原周
55.0
1:38.7 (1.8)
40.5 446k
3番
11-11-9-11
ブラックア
|
8
良
11頭
浦和
23.01.12
水仙(すい
C1三
1400左ダ
11人
加藤和
54.0
1:31.2 (1.2)
38.7 416k
9番
10-10-9-9
トーセンイ
|
取消
良
8頭
浦和
22.08.31
C1五
1500左ダ
-人
町田直
53.0
3番
|
1
不
10頭
浦和
22.12.22
C2三四
1500左ダ
1人
▲室陽一
51.0
1:34.6 (1.1)
39.7 439k
2番
1-1-1-1
モモドリー
|
2
良
11頭
川崎
23.03.01
C1四五
1400左ダ
8人
笠野雄
56.0
1:33.2 (0.0)
39.5 502k
3番
1-1-1-1
グラスアラ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
23.01.13
浦和ジョッ
C2
1400左ダ
2人
寺島憂
56.0
1:31.6 (0.1)
39.9 441k
4番
6-6-5-3
ケイアイマ
|
8
良
13頭
川崎
23.03.02
C1一二三
1600左ダ
4人
▲室陽一
53.0
1:47.0 (2.0)
41.5 519k
4番
5-5-5-4
デルマロー
|
9
稍
12頭
門別
22.11.09
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
2人
桑村真
56.0
1:53.7 (2.9)
43.5 500k
4番
1-1-1-1
サードフォ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
23.03.22
春の夢(は
C1二
1400左ダ
9人
橋本直
54.0
1:31.0 (1.7)
40.7 406k
12番
3-3-4-8
ラヴィンツ
|
4走前
|
1
良
14頭
大井
22.11.02
3歳
内1600右ダ
2人
矢野貴
54.0
1:42.0 (0.4)
39.7 515k
7番
4-4-3-2
フレイムジ
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
23.02.01
川崎記念3
C2四五六
1500左ダ
7人
▲室陽一
53.0
1:39.8 (0.0)
40.9 505k
13番
4-5-4-3
ウインチャ
|
1
稍
11頭
浦和
22.12.26
C2七八
1400左ダ
2人
張田昂
56.0
1:29.7 (0.0)
38.8 489k
9番
2-1-1-1
アンジュレ
|
5
良
9頭
川崎
23.02.03
節分草(せ
C1一二三
1500左ダ
6人
☆七夕裕
55.0
1:39.5 (0.7)
42.7 444k
7番
3-3-2-1
ピンキーウ
|
6
稍
8頭
浦和
22.12.26
晩冬(ばん
C1二
1500左ダ
7人
秋元耕
54.0
1:39.6 (2.6)
39.1 414k
7番
7-7-6-7
ジュンハン
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
22.08.10
ツインサマ
3歳C1
1400左ダ
6人
町田直
55.0
1:32.1 (2.7)
40.2 445k
9番
11-12-12-12
トーセンキ
|
1
重
11頭
浦和
22.11.25
ランチタイ
C2八九十
1400左ダ
2人
▲室陽一
51.0
1:30.3 (1.3)
40.6 436k
6番
2-2-1-1
カシノジュ
|
6
良
9頭
船橋
23.02.09
C1二三
1200左ダ
5人
笠野雄
56.0
1:17.6 (1.2)
40.1 498k
6番
4-6-6
マイレレイ
|
6
重
9頭
水沢
22.12.11
B2
B2
850右ダ
2人
小林凌
56.0
52.0 (0.5)
36.1 440k
2番
8-7
メイショウ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
23.02.16
越生梅林(
C1二
1500左ダ
2人
▲室陽一
53.0
1:38.0 (1.1)
40.6 528k
10番
4-4-5-6
ブラックア
|
10
良
10頭
門別
22.10.26
松山光プロ
C4
外1700右ダ
3人
桑村真
56.0
1:55.8 (3.4)
43.9 500k
1番
1-1-1-1
キタノポー
|
1
不
12頭
浦和
23.02.13
春の月(は
C2二
1500左ダ
7人
橋本直
54.0
1:37.5 (0.0)
39.6 414k
1番
1-1-1-1
ワンダーダ
|
5走前
|