|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
432 | 462
|
413 | 426
|
424 | 462
|
458 | 472
|
493 | 505
|
484 | 510
|
474 | 487
|
497 | 515
|
421 | 433
|
422 | 456
|
423 | 433
|
402 | 422
|
連対時 馬体重 |
451 -1
|
426 -3
|
447 ±0
|
466 ±0
|
496 -7
|
513 ±0
|
483 -6
|
508 -5
|
433 -1
|
443 -4
|
428 -2
|
404 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
名1306良ダ3
名1355良ダ1
名1433不ダ2
名1355良ダ1
|
阪1276良ダ9
名1344不ダ1
-
名1344不ダ1
|
東1244良芝8
名1349稍ダ2
笠1409稍ダ1
名1349稍ダ2
|
東1261良ダ2
浦1366稍ダ3
船1435稍ダ4
名1371良ダ3
|
園1315不ダ1
名1367良ダ1
-
名1367良ダ1
|
名1292不ダ4
名1357稍ダ5
名1419良ダ3
名1357稍ダ5
|
高1340重ダ11
名1369稍ダ7
高1529稍ダ3
名1369稍ダ7
|
阪1277良ダ12
名1345稍ダ1
豊1394良芝15
名1345稍ダ1
|
東1236良芝11
-
東1383稍ダ10
-
|
名1349不ダ5
名1361不ダ2
-
名1361不ダ2
|
潟1222良芝16
幌1307良芝12
潟1351良芝11
名1358良ダ3
|
盛1296稍ダ6
名1355重ダ1
阪1354良芝10
名1355重ダ1
|
1400 1500 1600 名1500 |
持時計 |
38822
26214
1014
0000
|
0005
5102
0102
0001
|
4515
2506
1018
0000
|
1129
0139
0023
0000
|
2006
2016
1107
0003
|
78920
631025
01216
0007
|
13125
2114
1008
0023
|
0001
6103
0201
0000
|
21214
10112
0002
0000
|
2008
3319
2023
0000
|
3009
3134
0104
0000
|
3239
12115
04110
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
重
12頭
名古屋
23.05.30
ふたご座特
B1
1500右ダ
8人
岡部誠
56.0
1:37.1 (2.1)
39.6 452k
2番
8-8-8-7
マレフィセ
|
4
重
11頭
名古屋
23.05.30
カストル特
B2
1700右ダ
1人
丸野勝
54.0
1:51.6 (0.6)
40.1 429k
6番
2-2-2-3
ゴラッソゴ
|
6
重
12頭
名古屋
23.05.30
ふたご座特
B1
1500右ダ
5人
大畑雅
56.0
1:36.6 (1.6)
39.5 447k
5番
5-6-7-7
マレフィセ
|
12
良
12頭
名古屋
23.05.17
B3組
B3
1500右ダ
11人
細川智
56.0
1:37.3 (1.8)
40.1 466k
7番
11-12-12-12
バルドエー
|
9
重
11頭
名古屋
23.05.30
カストル特
B2
1700右ダ
10人
柿原翔
56.0
1:53.6 (2.6)
41.1 503k
2番
7-7-8-10
ゴラッソゴ
|
9
重
12頭
名古屋
23.05.30
ふたご座特
B1
1500右ダ
6人
丸山真
56.0
1:37.4 (2.4)
39.6 513k
10番
9-9-10-10
マレフィセ
|
7
重
11頭
名古屋
23.05.30
カストル特
B2
1700右ダ
9人
加藤聡
56.0
1:52.7 (1.7)
38.0 489k
7番
11-11-11-11
ゴラッソゴ
|
2
稍
12頭
名古屋
23.05.16
あすなろ杯
BC
1700右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:49.8 (0.1)
39.4 513k
8番
3-3-3-2
キングレリ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
23.05.24
板取川特別
B2
1600右ダ
7人
△長江慶
54.0
1:46.9 (2.9)
40.1 434k
8番
8-8-9-9
クリノフラ
|
10
重
11頭
名古屋
23.05.30
カストル特
B2
1700右ダ
4人
山田祥
56.0
1:53.7 (2.7)
41.8 447k
3番
4-3-5-6
ゴラッソゴ
|
3
良
12頭
名古屋
23.05.17
B3組
B3
1500右ダ
3人
友森翔
54.0
1:35.8 (0.3)
39.9 430k
5番
2-2-2-3
バルドエー
|
6
重
11頭
名古屋
23.05.30
カストル特
B2
1700右ダ
11人
加藤誓
54.0
1:52.5 (1.5)
39.9 403k
1番
10-9-10-7
ゴラッソゴ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
12頭
名古屋
23.05.17
B3組
B3
1500右ダ
9人
岡部誠
56.0
1:35.5 (0.3)
39.0 454k
2番
9-9-8-4
サトミン
|
2
良
12頭
名古屋
23.05.17
B3組
B3
1500右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:35.8 (0.3)
39.8 424k
9番
4-5-4-5
バルドエー
|
11
稍
12頭
名古屋
23.05.16
あすなろ杯
BC
1700右ダ
8人
浅野皓
56.0
1:52.6 (2.9)
41.6 452k
1番
6-6-6-7
キングレリ
|
11
良
12頭
名古屋
23.05.03
B3組
B3
1700右ダ
9人
◇木之葵
54.0
1:52.6 (2.7)
40.8 464k
1番
8-8-9-9
コスモパン
|
10
稍
10頭
名古屋
23.05.02
アルデバラ
B2
1700右ダ
10人
柿原翔
56.0
1:53.2 (2.7)
40.6 500k
4番
7-8-10-10
ルテリブル
|
7
稍
12頭
名古屋
23.05.16
あすなろ杯
BC
1700右ダ
11人
塚本征
56.0
1:51.8 (2.1)
40.2 515k
2番
10-10-11-9
キングレリ
|
7
稍
8頭
名古屋
23.05.16
ボルックス
B2
1500右ダ
4人
加藤聡
56.0
1:36.9 (1.5)
38.0 484k
4番
8-8-7-8
マスクトラ
|
2
稍
12頭
名古屋
23.04.20
B4組
B4
1700右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:50.8 (0.2)
39.5 515k
9番
3-3-2-2
ブルースウ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
23.05.11
漁火特別
A4B3
1400右ダ
7人
△長江慶
54.0
1:30.1 (0.4)
39.8 439k
1番
1-1-1-1
カツゲキド
|
6
稍
12頭
名古屋
23.05.16
あすなろ杯
BC
1700右ダ
7人
山田祥
56.0
1:51.7 (2.0)
41.4 447k
5番
1-1-1-1
キングレリ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
23.05.04
B5組
B5
1500右ダ
2人
友森翔
54.0
1:36.3 (0.3)
39.1 432k
5番
1-1-1-1
トーホウエ
|
6
稍
8頭
名古屋
23.05.16
ボルックス
B2
1500右ダ
7人
加藤誓
54.0
1:36.8 (1.4)
37.9 407k
3番
7-7-8-7
マスクトラ
|
前々走
|
5
稍
12頭
名古屋
23.04.20
B3組
B3
1500右ダ
9人
加藤聡
56.0
1:38.3 (2.3)
39.7 458k
4番
10-10-10-8
トーホウラ
|
6
重
10頭
名古屋
23.04.19
アルクトゥ
B2
1500右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:38.8 (0.8)
40.7 419k
2番
4-5-5-3
リアルグロ
|
3
良
12頭
名古屋
23.05.03
B3組
B3
1700右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
1:50.5 (0.6)
39.5 452k
12番
5-4-4-3
コスモパン
|
8
稍
10頭
名古屋
23.04.10
ハマル特別
B2
1700右ダ
8人
細川智
56.0
1:52.4 (2.3)
40.6 461k
5番
8-8-7-8
デンプシー
|
8
重
10頭
名古屋
23.04.19
うしかい座
B1
920右ダ
7人
柿原翔
56.0
57.9 (1.9)
37.1 500k
10番
7-8
エディッタ
|
7
稍
10頭
名古屋
23.05.02
アルデバラ
B2
1700右ダ
7人
丸山真
56.0
1:52.4 (1.9)
40.2 519k
7番
9-9-8-8
ルテリブル
|
5
良
12頭
名古屋
23.05.03
B3組
B3
1700右ダ
5人
保園翔
56.0
1:50.7 (0.8)
39.4 486k
2番
6-6-5-4
コスモパン
|
1
良
12頭
名古屋
23.03.31
蔵開き(く
B7
1500右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:36.9 (0.1)
40.0 510k
8番
4-3-2-2
ウォーター
|
8
稍
8頭
笠松
23.04.17
笠松町商工
B1
1600右ダ
7人
藤原幹
56.0
1:48.6 (2.9)
42.0 435k
1番
7-7-8-8
サンマルデ
|
4
重
10頭
名古屋
23.04.19
うしかい座
B1
920右ダ
2人
山田祥
56.0
56.4 (0.4)
36.7 447k
5番
2-4
エディッタ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
23.04.12
B5組
B5
1500右ダ
4人
友森翔
54.0
1:37.4 (0.9)
40.1 434k
4番
4-3-3-2
ポルティエ
|
4
稍
10頭
名古屋
23.05.02
アルデバラ
B2
1700右ダ
6人
加藤誓
54.0
1:51.9 (1.4)
39.4 406k
9番
8-10-9-9
ルテリブル
|
3走前
|
4
良
12頭
名古屋
23.04.11
B3組
B3
1700右ダ
7人
岡部誠
56.0
1:51.8 (1.4)
39.4 456k
6番
7-5-7-5
ビッグベッ
|
9
稍
10頭
名古屋
23.04.10
ハマル特別
B2
1700右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:53.1 (3.0)
42.4 432k
8番
2-2-3-6
デンプシー
|
1
良
6頭
笠松
23.04.28
コラボポス
B3
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:28.6 (1.9)
38.2 457k
2番
1-1-1-1
トーセンア
|
7
重
12頭
名古屋
23.03.27
アルレシャ
B2
1500右ダ
3人
細川智
56.0
1:39.2 (2.2)
41.0 470k
9番
9-10-11-10
ヒメコマチ
|
9
稍
10頭
名古屋
23.04.10
おひつじ座
B1
1500右ダ
5人
柿原翔
56.0
1:38.6 (2.4)
40.4 500k
9番
6-7-8-8
ペイシャブ
|
3
重
10頭
名古屋
23.04.19
うしかい座
B1
920右ダ
9人
丸山真
56.0
56.2 (0.2)
35.9 516k
8番
5-5
エディッタ
|
4
重
10頭
名古屋
23.04.19
アルクトゥ
B2
1500右ダ
7人
加藤聡
56.0
1:38.5 (0.5)
39.0 480k
1番
9-9-9-9
リアルグロ
|
9
重
12頭
名古屋
22.11.22
くじゃく座
B1
1500右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:37.8 (1.9)
39.3 508k
7番
11-11-11-11
アイファー
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
23.04.05
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
5人
藤原幹
56.0
1:46.8 (1.0)
40.0 437k
6番
9-9-9-9
ゼンダンク
|
1
良
12頭
名古屋
23.04.11
B3組
B3
1700右ダ
5人
山田祥
56.0
1:50.4 (0.1)
39.0 446k
3番
1-1-1-1
カガヤキフ
|
4
稍
11頭
名古屋
23.03.14
ペガサス座
B1
1500右ダ
6人
塚本征
54.0
1:38.3 (1.6)
40.0 424k
10番
3-3-3-5
シルバーペ
|
3
重
10頭
名古屋
23.04.19
アルクトゥ
B2
1500右ダ
8人
加藤誓
54.0
1:38.1 (0.1)
37.6 408k
8番
10-10-10-10
リアルグロ
|
4走前
|
4
稍
12頭
名古屋
23.03.29
B3組
B3
1500右ダ
8人
岡部誠
56.0
1:37.6 (1.7)
39.4 461k
5番
9-11-10-7
リアルグロ
|
名古屋
22.09.27
秋の鞍(S
1500右ダ
6人
岡部誠
54.0
1:36.9 (1.8)
40.8 412k
11番
9-9-8-7
アンティキ
|
4
稍
12頭
名古屋
23.04.20
B3組
B3
1500右ダ
3人
☆浅野皓
55.0
1:37.8 (1.8)
40.8 458k
6番
1-1-2-1
トーホウラ
|
2
稍
10頭
名古屋
23.03.14
B3組
B3
1500右ダ
4人
細川智
56.0
1:38.4 (0.1)
40.1 467k
6番
8-7-8-3
ヴァーツラ
|
4
重
11頭
名古屋
23.03.27
春色(しゅ
A6
1500右ダ
4人
柿原翔
56.0
1:37.7 (2.1)
40.2 502k
8番
5-6-7-6
シルバーペ
|
6
稍
10頭
名古屋
23.04.10
おひつじ座
B1
1500右ダ
7人
丸山真
56.0
1:37.9 (1.7)
40.2 515k
7番
3-5-6-7
ペイシャブ
|
7
稍
10頭
名古屋
23.04.10
ハマル特別
B2
1700右ダ
6人
加藤聡
56.0
1:52.3 (2.2)
39.9 480k
3番
10-10-10-9
デンプシー
|
1
良
12頭
名古屋
22.10.28
駆け抜けた
C3
1500右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:35.1 (1.4)
38.3 511k
7番
3-3-3-1
タマノシュ
|
9
稍
10頭
笠松
23.03.21
スプリング
B・C級
1400右ダ
7人
保園翔
56.0
1:32.4 (2.3)
42.6 424k
6番
1-1-1-2
ドラゴステ
|
3
良
12頭
名古屋
23.03.15
B4組
B4
1700右ダ
3人
山田祥
56.0
1:52.4 (1.2)
41.2 450k
1番
1-1-1-2
ルテリブル
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
23.03.03
桃の節句記
C3
1500右ダ
1人
保園翔
54.0
1:37.6 (0.2)
39.4 423k
8番
3-3-2-1
アスターモ
|
9
重
12頭
名古屋
23.03.27
春疾風(は
A5
1700右ダ
10人
細川智
54.0
1:52.6 (1.8)
40.1 412k
2番
9-9-10-10
テンペスタ
|
5走前
|