|
|
|
|
|
|
スマ|トファルコン
パラダイスフラワ|
シャイニ|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
452 | 472
|
428 | 456
|
426 | 444
|
456 | 481
|
421 | 460
|
443 | 474
|
468 | 532
|
492 | 515
|
連対時 馬体重 |
485 -4
|
450 -4
|
441 -3
|
474 +6
|
468 ±0
|
481 +7
|
514 +1
|
517 +8
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1195良ダ9
東1244重ダ5
川1382良ダ11
浦1295良ダ7
|
-
大1275稍ダ2
川1347重ダ1
浦1283良ダ4
|
-
阪1225稍芝12
浦1354稍ダ2
浦1285稍ダ3
|
東1190不ダ2
東1265良ダ10
浦1358稍ダ3
浦1289良ダ7
|
-
園1310良ダ3
姫1387良ダ1
浦1312良ダ10
|
-
浦1278良ダ1
浦1362不ダ1
浦1278良ダ1
|
水1247重ダ1
盛1278稍ダ5
浦1345良ダ5
浦1285良ダ3
|
-
大1283良ダ2
浦1347良ダ1
浦1289重ダ2
|
1300 1400 1500 浦1400 |
持時計 |
22110
0002
0000
0000
|
26411
4127
0000
0000
|
10214
23210
0001
0000
|
1226
2113
0003
0000
|
41312
1000
0003
0002
|
41112
22216
0000
1011
|
72516
33018
0000
0000
|
1200
5110
0007
0102
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
12頭
浦和
23.06.27
日日草(に
B2二
1400左ダ
3人
櫻井光
54.0
1:29.5 (1.0)
39.6 489k
10番
5-5-5-6
シャイニー
|
4
良
10頭
浦和
23.07.17
文月(ふみ
B2二B3
1400左ダ
3人
町田直
57.0
1:28.3 (0.5)
38.0 454k
10番
7-6-6-4
カミノアカ
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
23.07.28
涼風(すず
B2二B3
1500左ダ
12人
加藤和
53.0
1:36.7 (1.0)
39.5 444k
2番
12-12-13-9
トーセンフ
|
7
良
10頭
浦和
23.07.17
文月(ふみ
B2二B3
1400左ダ
8人
本田重
55.0
1:28.9 (1.1)
38.6 468k
1番
5-7-6-6
カミノアカ
|
10
良
10頭
浦和
23.07.17
文月(ふみ
B2二B3
1400左ダ
9人
和田譲
55.0
1:31.2 (3.4)
39.9 468k
6番
8-10-10-10
カミノアカ
|
1
良
10頭
浦和
23.07.17
文月(ふみ
B2二B3
1400左ダ
7人
☆七夕裕
54.0
1:27.8 (0.1)
38.2 474k
2番
1-1-1-1
エリザベス
|
4
良
9頭
浦和
23.07.20
しらこばと
A2下
1500左ダ
5人
篠谷葵
53.0
1:35.3 (1.0)
37.9 513k
5番
7-7-7-6
ジュネス
|
2
良
13頭
川崎
23.07.26
みうら夜市
B2B3
2000左ダ
1人
森泰斗
55.0
2:14.1 (0.4)
41.8 509k
1番
6-5-3-3
レッドスパ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
稍
12頭
浦和
23.05.29
早苗月(さ
B2二
1400左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:30.3 (2.7)
39.6 493k
3番
6-6-4-6
ポーチュラ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
23.06.27
日日草(に
B2二
1400左ダ
4人
町田直
56.0
1:28.9 (0.4)
39.1 450k
5番
6-4-4-2
シャイニー
|
7
良
8頭
大井
23.07.11
ベガ賞競走
B2B3
内1600右ダ
8人
町田直
53.0
1:42.8 (2.9)
39.0 444k
6番
8-8-7-8
ラブラブパ
|
8
良
10頭
浦和
23.06.29
涼暮月(す
B2三B3
1500左ダ
5人
山崎誠
55.0
1:37.5 (2.6)
39.7 471k
4番
7-7-7-7
スパルタレ
|
7
不
8頭
園田
23.04.26
B2
B2
1400右ダ
5人
井上幹
54.0
1:33.2 (2.6)
42.0 479k
6番
4-4-5-6
サクラトッ
|
5
良
7頭
浦和
23.06.30
水無月(み
B1B2一
1500左ダ
7人
☆七夕裕
52.0
1:36.3 (2.0)
38.9 478k
1番
3-5-5-5
ツーシャド
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
23.06.27
日日草(に
B2二
1400左ダ
6人
篠谷葵
56.0
1:28.5 (0.4)
38.2 514k
2番
9-8-6-4
ダイリュウ
|
1
良
10頭
浦和
23.07.18
朝顔(あさ
B3二
1500左ダ
3人
山崎誠
54.0
1:34.7 (0.3)
37.6 515k
9番
6-6-4-1
アイスヴィ
|
前々走
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
23.04.25
ダイヤモン
B3二
1400左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:30.7 (0.8)
40.2 493k
1番
1-1-1-2
アダマスミ
|
8
重
14頭
川崎
23.06.16
麦日和(む
B1B2一
1600左ダ
10人
町田直
55.0
1:46.8 (2.6)
42.4 444k
6番
5-5-6-7
アラモード
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
23.06.27
日日草(に
B2二
1400左ダ
10人
加藤和
54.0
1:36.1 (7.6)
45.8 441k
9番
4-6-9-12
シャイニー
|
12
重
14頭
川崎
23.06.13
梅雨明(つ
B2三B3
1600左ダ
7人
本田重
55.0
1:48.8 (3.7)
43.0 469k
11番
4-5-8-9
ワガンセ
|
4
良
8頭
園田
23.04.04
B2
B2
1400右ダ
5人
井上幹
54.0
1:31.8 (0.4)
39.3 471k
2番
5-4-4-4
ワーイズオ
|
7
稍
13頭
川崎
23.06.14
短夜(みじ
B2二
1500左ダ
9人
☆七夕裕
53.0
1:38.3 (1.2)
41.4 474k
3番
8-9-6-8
エリオット
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
23.05.29
早苗月(さ
B2二
1400左ダ
10人
山崎誠
56.0
1:29.0 (1.4)
37.1 520k
12番
9-9-10-9
ポーチュラ
|
3
良
10頭
浦和
23.06.29
涼暮月(す
B2三B3
1500左ダ
3人
森泰斗
53.0
1:35.0 (0.1)
38.8 512k
5番
3-3-2-3
スパルタレ
|
3走前
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
22.11.08
時雨空(し
B2二
1500左ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
1:38.2 (1.6)
41.6 489k
9番
5-7-1-3
ファルコン
|
6
稍
11頭
浦和
23.02.15
如月(きさ
B1B2一
1500左ダ
5人
町田直
55.0
1:37.7 (1.6)
40.1 454k
3番
6-7-5-5
カールスバ
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
23.06.01
マルチステ
B2B3
1400左ダ
9人
★中島良
51.0
1:31.1 (2.3)
40.3 444k
3番
7-8-9-9
グッドフェ
|
4
不
12頭
浦和
23.02.13
初音(はつ
B2三B3
1400左ダ
2人
山崎誠
55.0
1:29.1 (1.1)
38.5 472k
3番
6-7-7-5
カミノアカ
|
5
良
12頭
姫路
23.03.16
姫路のラジ
B2
1400右ダ
6人
井上幹
54.0
1:31.8 (0.1)
38.7 468k
6番
6-6-5-5
ネネ
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
23.05.29
早苗月(さ
B2二
1400左ダ
6人
☆新原周
53.0
1:29.3 (1.7)
37.2 479k
1番
10-11-11-11
ポーチュラ
|
8
稍
13頭
川崎
23.05.17
メイスター
B2B3
1600左ダ
13人
和田譲
57.0
1:46.5 (1.4)
40.2 518k
6番
11-11-12-8
アドバンス
|
1
不
13頭
川崎
23.06.12
神楽酒造盃
B3C1
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
53.0
1:45.6 (0.5)
41.1 507k
11番
5-5-1-1
ピエナビー
|
4走前
|
8
良
11頭
浦和
22.08.10
マルチヒー
B2B3
1400左ダ
1人
本橋孝
55.0
1:30.6 (2.9)
42.2 479k
9番
4-3-3-6
メイショウ
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
23.02.03
しずおか早
B1B2一
1600左ダ
4人
笹川翼
55.0
1:46.3 (1.7)
39.9 442k
6番
6-7-6-5
アイウォー
|
5
良
11頭
船橋
23.05.02
潮干狩り特
B2三B3
1600左ダ
9人
加藤和
55.0
1:44.1 (2.7)
40.1 434k
11番
4-5-4-4
タイムモー
|
3
良
9頭
浦和
23.01.10
初見月(は
B2二B3
1400左ダ
1人
矢野貴
55.0
1:30.4 (0.7)
38.8 465k
9番
3-3-3-2
ジュンハン
|
3
稍
12頭
姫路
23.02.14
B2
B2
1400右ダ
7人
井上幹
54.0
1:32.2 (0.9)
39.4 468k
1番
5-5-3-3
ヒノデテイ
|
3
重
13頭
川崎
23.05.19
開成町あじ
B2一
1600左ダ
9人
☆新原周
53.0
1:44.6 (0.7)
41.0 476k
7番
2-2-2-2
フクノアル
|
8
重
12頭
浦和
23.04.27
マルチスタ
B2B3
1400左ダ
8人
和田譲
57.0
1:29.7 (2.0)
40.0 522k
7番
9-8-9-8
クアトロフ
|
2
重
12頭
浦和
23.05.31
薫風(くん
C1三
1500左ダ
2人
☆七夕裕
53.0
1:36.0 (0.0)
39.1 513k
12番
6-7-7-6
スティール
|
5走前
|