|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ7
栗毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牡7
芦毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
456 | 464
|
418 | 428
|
444 | 467
|
474 | 481
|
427 | 450
|
433 | 480
|
469 | 519
|
504 | 534
|
481 | 503
|
471 | 476
|
416 | 448
|
406 | 429
|
連対時 馬体重 |
491 -11
|
440 +16
|
450 -6
|
469 -5
|
447 -5
|
480 ±0
|
494 -1
|
536 -2
|
500 +3
|
479 +8
|
435 -5
|
435 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1459良ダ10
-
-
-
|
-
名1509稍ダ5
倉1575重芝15
名1509稍ダ5
|
名1424良ダ1
名1503良ダ4
阪2014良ダ15
名1503良ダ4
|
東1374良芝8
島1503良ダ8
東1493良芝5
名1520稍ダ2
|
門1438不ダ1
名1518良ダ6
名2024良ダ4
名1518良ダ6
|
船1425良ダ5
名1516良ダ7
-
名1516良ダ7
|
笠1422重ダ1
名1499重ダ1
名2031良ダ5
名1499重ダ1
|
名1440重ダ1
名1498不ダ4
阪1551不ダ13
名1498不ダ4
|
東1380稍ダ3
名1509稍ダ3
阪1562稍ダ6
名1509稍ダ3
|
川1457重ダ5
名1502重ダ1
阪1504良芝12
名1502重ダ1
|
-
名1513重ダ3
-
名1513重ダ3
|
名1451不ダ9
名1512重ダ2
名2022良ダ7
名1512重ダ2
|
1600 1700 1800 名1700 |
持時計 |
11119
0105
0000
0000
|
0003
4323
1006
0001
|
7624
5225
0115
0002
|
0000
30112
0218
0003
|
1024
43214
2018
0001
|
33547
11138
0004
0003
|
61618
62213
1139
0001
|
45827
23320
12320
0004
|
45413
43318
11217
0002
|
1001
2001
1002
0000
|
24214
41110
11113
0000
|
22520
22328
0122
0100
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
門別
23.10.04
浦河町ふる
B3
外1200右ダ
10人
▲阿岸潤
50.0
1:16.1 (2.5)
38.3 502k
1番
10-10
ジョルジュ
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
23.06.27
アクベンス
B2
1700右ダ
4人
▲大畑慧
53.0
1:50.9 (0.7)
40.4 424k
4番
1-1-3-1
ダイセンハ
|
名古屋
23.10.19
秋冷(しゅ
B5
1500右ダ
1人
今井貴
54.0
1:36.8 (0.7)
39.4 456k
4番
2-2-3-3
アンサング
|
名古屋
23.10.20
B6組
B6
1700右ダ
4人
△大畑慧
54.0
1:52.0 (0.0)
39.2 474k
10番
11-9-8-2
リンクスタ
|
名古屋
23.10.19
秋冷(しゅ
B5
1500右ダ
10人
△大畑慧
52.0
1:37.1 (1.0)
39.0 452k
2番
11-10-10-8
アンサング
|
名古屋
23.10.20
トゥインク
B7
1500右ダ
3人
浅野皓
56.0
1:36.4 (0.1)
39.9 480k
9番
4-4-4-2
ペイシャシ
|
笠松
23.10.27
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
4人
細川智
56.0
1:31.2 (1.6)
40.2 495k
4番
3-3-3-4
ビュートラ
|
名古屋
23.10.19
秋冷(しゅ
B5
1500右ダ
11人
村上弘
56.0
1:37.6 (1.5)
39.6 538k
8番
7-8-8-10
アンサング
|
名古屋
23.10.19
秋冷(しゅ
B5
1500右ダ
6人
山田祥
56.0
1:37.8 (1.7)
39.7 497k
10番
9-9-9-11
アンサング
|
1
良
12頭
名古屋
23.07.17
オッズパー
C2
1500右ダ
1人
加藤聡
54.0
1:35.5 (0.8)
38.4 471k
9番
2-2-2-1
キタノラズ
|
名古屋
23.10.20
B6組
B6
1700右ダ
9人
丸山真
54.0
1:53.7 (1.7)
41.4 440k
6番
2-2-2-8
リンクスタ
|
名古屋
23.10.19
秋冷(しゅ
B5
1500右ダ
5人
岡部誠
54.0
1:37.5 (1.4)
39.2 432k
12番
10-11-11-9
アンサング
|
前走
|
前5走 |
門別
23.09.20
北海道えぞ
B3
外1200右ダ
11人
▲阿岸潤
50.0
1:17.3 (3.6)
38.9 502k
1番
10-10
カッパギ
|
5
重
12頭
名古屋
23.06.13
アンドロメ
B1
1700右ダ
4人
▲大畑慧
53.0
1:51.7 (1.3)
40.5 424k
11番
2-2-3-4
ハクサンス
|
名古屋
23.10.04
B4組
B4
1700右ダ
6人
山田祥
54.0
1:51.2 (1.1)
41.0 443k
8番
6-7-8-5
パピタ
|
名古屋
23.10.06
B7組
B7
1700右ダ
4人
▲大畑慧
53.0
1:52.9 (0.9)
40.2 475k
6番
11-11-10-5
インジェニ
|
名古屋
23.09.21
YJSトラ
B
1500右ダ
6人
大畑慧
54.0
1:38.4 (2.2)
39.2 449k
8番
8-10-10-9
クロステッ
|
名古屋
23.10.06
八曽滝(は
C1
920右ダ
7人
塚本征
56.0
57.2 (0.3)
36.9 475k
11番
8-5
レジーナヌ
|
名古屋
23.10.05
B5組
B5
1700右ダ
6人
浅野皓
56.0
1:56.3 (4.2)
43.9 494k
7番
6-8-10-12
ピボット
|
名古屋
23.10.05
B5組
B5
1700右ダ
10人
村上弘
56.0
1:53.5 (1.4)
41.6 537k
6番
8-10-8-6
ピボット
|
名古屋
23.10.05
B5組
B5
1700右ダ
5人
保園翔
56.0
1:54.7 (2.6)
43.1 500k
12番
9-7-3-8
ピボット
|
1
重
12頭
名古屋
23.06.14
大高川(お
C11
1700右ダ
1人
加藤聡
54.0
1:50.2 (2.4)
39.3 471k
2番
1-1-1-1
サウスエク
|
名古屋
23.10.05
B5組
B5
1700右ダ
11人
丸山真
54.0
1:55.1 (3.0)
42.6 438k
5番
11-11-12-11
ピボット
|
名古屋
23.09.21
YJSトラ
B
1500右ダ
4人
永島ま
54.0
1:38.7 (2.5)
40.1 431k
9番
5-5-5-8
クロステッ
|
前々走
|
門別
23.09.06
ヤングジェ
B3
外1200右ダ
12人
▲阿岸潤
50.0
1:16.7 (3.0)
39.7 492k
8番
4-6
シーサーペ
|
1
稍
12頭
名古屋
23.06.01
軽暑(けい
B5
1500右ダ
1人
▲大畑慧
53.0
1:36.6 (0.2)
39.4 428k
9番
3-2-2-1
リアルモン
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
23.03.17
蛤(はまぐ
A3
1500右ダ
4人
山田祥
54.0
1:35.2 (0.5)
38.6 449k
1番
6-6-5-4
スターイン
|
名古屋
23.09.22
不二春樹誕
C4
1500右ダ
5人
▲大畑慧
53.0
1:37.8 (0.5)
39.6 480k
7番
10-9-7-4
ランプロテ
|
名古屋
23.09.05
B3組
B3
1500右ダ
8人
丸山真
54.0
1:36.2 (0.3)
38.3 446k
5番
10-10-10-9
シンゼング
|
名古屋
23.09.21
うろこ雲特
B
1700右ダ
10人
浅野皓
56.0
1:53.0 (1.9)
41.4 479k
11番
8-9-8-7
メモリーエ
|
名古屋
23.09.22
B3組
B3
1500右ダ
4人
浅野皓
56.0
1:37.8 (0.9)
40.6 496k
4番
4-5-4-5
トーホウエ
|
名古屋
23.09.20
アルファル
B2
1700右ダ
5人
村上弘
56.0
1:52.6 (1.4)
39.9 545k
2番
5-4-5-5
コスモチェ
|
3
稍
11頭
名古屋
23.03.29
桜鱒(さく
A3
1700右ダ
6人
丸山真
56.0
1:50.9 (2.6)
40.3 500k
4番
8-8-8-7
コウイチ
|
1
稍
12頭
名古屋
23.05.31
逢妻川(あ
C13
1500右ダ
1人
加藤聡
54.0
1:36.3 (1.5)
39.3 476k
3番
1-1-1-1
フミローグ
|
名古屋
23.09.21
うろこ雲特
B
1700右ダ
12人
丸山真
54.0
1:53.7 (2.6)
41.7 441k
3番
5-8-10-9
メモリーエ
|
名古屋
23.09.06
B4組
B4
1700右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:51.2 (0.3)
38.2 429k
5番
4-4-4-2
キタノラズ
|
3走前
|
門別
23.08.23
鬼のイチオ
B3
外1200右ダ
10人
松井伸
53.0
1:17.3 (3.3)
40.0 492k
8番
9-9
ヤマノウォ
|
5
稍
12頭
名古屋
23.05.16
あすなろ杯
BC
1700右ダ
9人
大畑慧
56.0
1:50.9 (1.2)
40.5 420k
10番
2-2-2-3
キングレリ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
23.02.28
東浦(ひが
A4
1500右ダ
3人
山田祥
54.0
1:37.5 (0.1)
39.6 455k
8番
5-5-6-6
モズプラチ
|
名古屋
23.09.07
C5組
C5
1500右ダ
4人
▲大畑慧
53.0
1:38.2 (1.6)
39.5 487k
1番
11-11-9-8
インジェニ
|
名古屋
23.08.23
B3組
B3
1500右ダ
8人
▲大畑慧
51.0
1:37.8 (1.2)
38.4 443k
1番
12-12-11-9
タイセイア
|
名古屋
23.08.23
B3組
B3
1500右ダ
10人
浅野皓
56.0
1:38.5 (1.9)
40.4 470k
6番
10-9-9-8
タイセイア
|
名古屋
23.09.05
おとめ座特
B1
1500右ダ
9人
大原浩
56.0
1:37.7 (1.8)
39.9 491k
6番
7-7-7-10
ダンシング
|
名古屋
23.08.22
デネブ特別
B2
1500右ダ
9人
今井貴
56.0
1:38.3 (3.1)
39.8 540k
3番
9-10-10-10
スウィート
|
4
良
11頭
名古屋
23.03.17
蛤(はまぐ
A3
1500右ダ
9人
丸山真
56.0
1:35.4 (0.7)
38.4 495k
5番
8-8-8-5
スターイン
|
1
稍
11頭
名古屋
23.05.02
C25組
C25
920右ダ
1人
加藤聡
54.0
56.7 (1.2)
36.7 474k
4番
2-1
シャルムド
|
名古屋
23.09.06
B4組
B4
1700右ダ
5人
丸山真
54.0
1:53.0 (2.1)
40.4 440k
6番
2-2-2-6
キタノラズ
|
名古屋
23.08.23
B4組
B4
1700右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:52.3 (0.2)
39.0 426k
3番
8-7-5-4
トーホウパ
|
4走前
|
門別
23.08.09
静内ライオ
C1
外1200右ダ
11人
松井伸
54.0
1:17.2 (3.6)
41.0 492k
3番
4-6
ヤマノウォ
|
1
良
11頭
名古屋
23.05.05
声優げんし
C3
1500右ダ
1人
▲大畑慧
53.0
1:36.0 (0.4)
39.2 420k
4番
1-1-1-1
ウルスラ
|
3
重
10頭
名古屋
23.02.15
清須(きよ
A4
1700右ダ
3人
加藤聡
54.0
1:54.3 (0.6)
40.5 456k
8番
5-4-5-7
ザビーチ
|
名古屋
23.08.23
阿久比川(
C8
1700右ダ
5人
▲大畑慧
53.0
1:52.2 (1.3)
40.5 481k
6番
8-6-5-3
セイウンフ
|
名古屋
23.08.09
B4組
B4
1500右ダ
5人
▲大畑慧
51.0
1:38.4 (1.8)
37.9 441k
7番
10-10-9-7
モーニング
|
名古屋
23.08.09
B4組
B4
1500右ダ
7人
横井将
56.0
1:38.5 (1.9)
39.2 474k
10番
5-5-4-5
モーニング
|
名古屋
23.08.25
京矢くん1
C2
1500右ダ
1人
浅野皓
56.0
1:37.3 (0.0)
40.5 493k
11番
2-2-2-1
クリノツッ
|
名古屋
23.08.09
B3組
B3
1700右ダ
8人
今井貴
56.0
1:53.2 (2.7)
41.8 545k
3番
6-6-7-8
サンブルー
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
23.02.28
東浦(ひが
A4
1500右ダ
4人
丸山真
56.0
1:38.7 (1.3)
40.5 498k
7番
7-8-7-9
モズプラチ
|
5
重
14頭
川崎
22.05.18
エメラルド
3歳
1600左ダ
9人
和田譲
54.0
1:45.7 (1.7)
39.1 456k
5番
11-11-11-10
コウエイキ
|
名古屋
23.08.23
B4組
B4
1700右ダ
7人
丸山真
54.0
1:52.2 (0.1)
39.1 442k
7番
2-2-1-1
トーホウパ
|
名古屋
23.08.10
B5組
B5
1500右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:37.2 (0.6)
39.8 431k
6番
2-2-2-3
ウォーター
|
5走前
|