|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
栗毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
442 | 478
|
424 | 439
|
440 | 458
|
340 | 384
|
403 | 453
|
429 | 445
|
432 | 453
|
445 | 452
|
447 | 472
|
連対時 馬体重 |
447 -4
|
442 +3
|
458 -3
|
380 +3
|
453 -2
|
437 -4
|
432 -1
|
450 -1
|
472 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
高503不ダ5
笠1306良ダ5
高1445不ダ2
笠1306良ダ5
|
-
盛1266不ダ3
盛1421稍ダ5
笠1311良ダ3
|
-
潟1247良芝12
笠1448良ダ8
笠1310重ダ5
|
笠503良ダ2
笠1284稍ダ3
笠1459良ダ2
笠1284稍ダ3
|
-
東1275重ダ13
笠1448良ダ5
笠1300良ダ3
|
-
豊1258不芝14
笠1442良ダ6
笠1298良ダ2
|
-
盛1298良ダ6
東1379良芝10
笠1311良ダ2
|
-
潟1244良芝10
豊1367稍芝11
笠1290良ダ1
|
笠507良ダ5
笠1299重ダ2
法1367良芝6
笠1299重ダ2
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
11111190
13612
0101
0000
|
2638
1127
0002
0000
|
23328
0102
0000
0000
|
692057
01012
0000
0000
|
45421
0016
0000
0000
|
53522
0017
0006
0000
|
1207
4204
0001
0000
|
3203
1102
0002
0000
|
52311
0107
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
笠松
23.11.21
B6組
B6
1400右ダ
7人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:31.7 (0.7)
39.8 451k
7番
4-5-5-6
インシュラ
|
笠松
23.11.08
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
4人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
39.3 439k
1番
6-4-3-3
キタノフラ
|
笠松
23.11.21
B6組
B6
1400右ダ
8人
大畑雅
54.0
1:31.9 (0.9)
40.2 461k
1番
5-4-4-4
インシュラ
|
笠松
23.11.10
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
8人
丸山真
54.0
1:30.9 (2.6)
39.5 377k
3番
7-8-8-7
ワールドミ
|
笠松
23.11.21
出射陸央生
B7
1400右ダ
4人
岡部誠
54.0
1:31.3 (2.2)
39.1 455k
1番
10-8-7-7
エイシンメ
|
笠松
23.11.21
B6組
B6
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
54.0
1:32.3 (1.3)
39.0 441k
6番
9-9-9-9
インシュラ
|
笠松
23.11.21
B6組
B6
1400右ダ
4人
塚本征
54.0
1:31.5 (0.5)
38.6 433k
3番
8-8-8-8
インシュラ
|
笠松
23.11.21
出射陸央生
B7
1400右ダ
1人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:30.3 (1.2)
40.0 451k
10番
1-1-2-2
エイシンメ
|
笠松
23.11.21
B6組
B6
1400右ダ
3人
加藤誓
54.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
39.8 469k
8番
1-1-1-1
インシュラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
笠松
23.11.08
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
7人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:31.5 (0.3)
39.5 450k
4番
6-6-6-4
スローン
|
笠松
23.10.27
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
6人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.1 (1.5)
40.3 435k
3番
2-2-2-3
ビュートラ
|
笠松
23.11.10
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
5人
大畑雅
54.0
1:31.0 (2.7)
40.2 462k
6番
8-6-4-4
ワールドミ
|
笠松
23.10.27
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
7人
丸山真
54.0
1:46.4 (0.3)
39.8 378k
2番
9-8-9-8
メイクスト
|
笠松
23.11.08
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
4人
岡部誠
54.0
1:32.3 (1.1)
39.6 455k
1番
9-9-8-8
スローン
|
笠松
23.11.08
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
5人
今井貴
54.0
1:45.7 (0.7)
40.6 444k
4番
9-9-8-6
コウキ
|
笠松
23.11.08
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
3人
塚本征
54.0
1:46.1 (1.1)
39.8 429k
8番
10-10-10-8
コウキ
|
笠松
23.11.07
フェルマー
B2
1600右ダ
3人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:44.9 (0.6)
40.1 450k
4番
2-2-2-2
エンジョイ
|
笠松
23.11.08
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
8人
加藤誓
54.0
1:47.0 (2.0)
43.5 470k
6番
1-1-2-2
コウキ
|
前々走
|
笠松
23.10.27
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
8人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:31.7 (2.1)
39.8 447k
6番
5-6-9-9
ラブアンバ
|
笠松
23.10.13
B6組
B6
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:32.0 (0.0)
40.5 437k
3番
2-2-2-1
ヒナゲシ
|
笠松
23.10.27
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
6人
大畑雅
54.0
1:46.4 (0.3)
40.4 458k
4番
7-5-5-5
メイクスト
|
笠松
23.10.12
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
7人
丸山真
54.0
1:32.2 (1.3)
38.3 378k
1番
7-7-8-7
アイリーラ
|
笠松
23.10.23
天高し特別
B1
1600右ダ
8人
塚本征
54.0
1:46.7 (1.4)
39.2 451k
4番
8-8-8-8
シャローナ
|
笠松
23.10.23
馬肥ゆる特
B2
1400右ダ
3人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:31.6 (0.1)
39.2 439k
4番
4-5-1-2
シャドウヴ
|
笠松
23.10.23
馬肥ゆる特
B2
1400右ダ
1人
塚本征
54.0
1:32.8 (1.3)
40.4 434k
5番
2-2-3-3
シャドウヴ
|
笠松
23.10.13
カシオペヤ
C2
1600右ダ
2人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:45.2 (0.8)
40.5 452k
3番
2-2-1-1
オレンタノ
|
笠松
23.10.27
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
10人
加藤誓
54.0
1:46.5 (0.4)
40.9 472k
1番
1-1-1-1
メイクスト
|
3走前
|
笠松
23.10.12
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
7人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:32.5 (0.5)
40.7 445k
2番
9-8-8-8
アイファー
|
笠松
23.09.29
木下智史飲
B7
1600右ダ
3人
塚本征
56.0
1:46.5 (1.1)
40.7 442k
7番
5-5-3-5
シャイニー
|
笠松
23.10.12
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
5人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:32.5 (0.5)
41.2 464k
3番
7-6-6-4
アイファー
|
笠松
23.09.26
仲秋特別
B2
1400右ダ
6人
☆長江慶
53.0
1:30.4 (1.9)
39.2 374k
7番
7-6-6-6
トーセンキ
|
笠松
23.10.13
B6組
B6
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
54.0
1:32.0 (0.0)
39.1 453k
7番
10-10-10-7
アレピアー
|
笠松
23.10.11
YJSトラ
C級
1400右ダ
2人
田口貫
54.0
1:32.5 (0.8)
39.7 445k
4番
7-7-5-4
トーセンパ
|
笠松
23.09.29
金木犀特別
C1
1600右ダ
1人
塚本征
54.0
1:45.7 (1.4)
40.0 434k
4番
2-2-1-1
ミルキー
|
笠松
23.09.27
3歳3組
3歳3
1400右ダ
1人
大原浩
54.0
1:29.0 (0.4)
38.8 445k
3番
1-1-1-1
カズボニフ
|
笠松
23.10.11
B級選抜
B級
1400右ダ
8人
加藤誓
54.0
1:32.2 (0.8)
41.8 477k
1番
1-1-1-1
プロージッ
|
4走前
|
笠松
23.09.28
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
7人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:45.8 (1.3)
40.6 448k
4番
8-7-9-7
エイメイカ
|
笠松
23.09.13
鍋平高原特
B2
1600右ダ
7人
塚本征
56.0
1:45.3 (1.4)
40.1 439k
8番
5-5-8-8
グレースミ
|
笠松
23.09.26
オータムア
B・C級
1600右ダ
10人
森島貴
55.0
1:44.8 (1.6)
40.8 466k
10番
2-2-2-4
アドマイヤ
|
笠松
23.09.15
長月特別
C1
1400右ダ
6人
丸山真
54.0
1:30.6 (0.2)
39.2 379k
4番
6-6-5-5
ユーセイブ
|
笠松
23.09.28
B級サバイ
B級
1400右ダ
6人
塚本征
54.0
1:30.0 (0.2)
38.6 453k
4番
7-8-8-6
プリティー
|
笠松
23.09.28
B級サバイ
B級
1400右ダ
5人
▲松本一
51.0
1:30.7 (0.9)
39.5 448k
9番
9-7-7-8
プリティー
|
笠松
23.09.13
C4組
C4
1600右ダ
1人
塚本征
54.0
1:44.9 (1.0)
39.1 432k
2番
2-2-2-1
クリノルネ
|
笠松
23.09.14
桜木心菜さ
3歳4
1400右ダ
2人
大原浩
54.0
1:30.0 (0.3)
39.8 446k
1番
1-1-1-1
メイショウ
|
笠松
23.09.28
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
5人
加藤誓
54.0
1:46.4 (1.9)
41.8 476k
5番
3-3-3-8
エイメイカ
|
5走前
|