|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
セ5
青毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
|
425 | 444
|
430 | 448
|
474 | 490
|
469 | 473
|
468 | 485
|
479 | 502
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
|
444 +1
|
438 +1
|
484 +8
|
473 ±0
|
485 +1
|
488 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
|
-
笠1291良ダ1
笠1414重ダ2
笠1291良ダ1
|
-
阪1254良芝17
笠1440良ダ5
笠1295良ダ8
|
-
東1225良芝8
法1362良芝8
笠1294良ダ3
|
-
笠1291重ダ1
-
笠1291重ダ1
|
浦481不ダ1
笠1288良ダ2
笠1434良ダ2
笠1288良ダ2
|
-
笠1283重ダ1
笠1442良ダ3
笠1283重ダ1
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
|
|
1010
1121
1546
0100
|
33226
3134
0000
0000
|
2223
3006
0003
0000
|
1120
0000
0045
0001
|
56514
01216
0102
0005
|
4604
0011
1105
1002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
|
名古屋
24.01.01
お年玉特別
A6
1700右ダ
3人
今井貴
54.0
1:52.1 (0.8)
41.1 443k
9番
2-2-2-1
ミヤビデロ
|
笠松
24.01.10
新春短距離
A4
1400右ダ
9人
向山牧
56.0
1:29.5 (2.3)
38.4 437k
6番
9-8-8-8
ウインホノ
|
笠松
24.01.10
A5・B3
A5B3
1400右ダ
1人
吉本隆
57.0
1:29.8 (0.4)
38.1 476k
6番
3-3-1-1
ツクバキセ
|
笠松
23.12.29
中丸啓示記
A6
1400右ダ
1人
丸野勝
56.0
1:29.1 (0.4)
38.5 473k
4番
3-3-3-2
ウインホノ
|
笠松
24.01.10
A5・B3
A5B3
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
55.0
1:29.4 (0.0)
37.6 484k
3番
5-5-2-2
ツクバキセ
|
笠松
24.01.10
新春短距離
A4
1400右ダ
3人
今井貴
56.0
1:29.2 (2.0)
39.0 488k
3番
4-4-6-7
ウインホノ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
|
名古屋
23.12.22
柚子湯特別
A5
1500右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:36.8 (0.5)
39.1 443k
4番
2-2-2-1
サンマルエ
|
笠松
23.12.29
年末特別
A4
1400右ダ
5人
加藤聡
56.0
1:29.9 (1.7)
39.4 439k
9番
7-7-5-5
ニホンピロ
|
笠松
23.12.27
A7・B3
A7B3
1400右ダ
2人
吉本隆
56.0
1:29.7 (0.3)
38.3 479k
8番
5-5-3-2
ジオヴィグ
|
笠松
23.12.11
A6組
A6
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:29.5 (1.1)
37.9 473k
3番
5-5-4-2
ニホンピロ
|
笠松
23.12.27
B級サバイ
B級
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:29.6 (1.0)
38.6 478k
1番
1-1-1-1
スーチャン
|
笠松
23.12.27
ウインター
B・C級
1400右ダ
2人
今井貴
57.0
1:29.5 (0.2)
38.7 484k
7番
3-3-1-2
メイショウ
|
前々走
|
|
|
笠松
23.12.06
小春日和特
B1
1600右ダ
1人
今井貴
54.0
1:43.8 (0.3)
38.8 442k
8番
2-2-1-1
スタープレ
|
笠松
23.12.11
アリス賞
A5
1600右ダ
6人
向山牧
56.0
1:44.0 (1.2)
39.6 437k
5番
6-5-7-5
ドラゴステ
|
笠松
23.12.06
小春日和特
B1
1600右ダ
5人
☆長江慶
55.0
1:45.0 (1.2)
39.8 485k
1番
4-4-4-4
エイシンメ
|
笠松
23.11.10
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
1人
丸野勝
56.0
1:29.1 (0.2)
38.0 469k
2番
5-4-4-4
ホウオウモ
|
笠松
23.12.08
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
10人
大原浩
54.0
1:44.4 (1.9)
38.3 480k
5番
10-10-10-8
オランジー
|
笠松
23.12.06
小春日和特
B1
1600右ダ
2人
丸野勝
56.0
1:44.2 (0.4)
39.1 490k
4番
5-5-3-3
エイシンメ
|
3走前
|
|
|
笠松
23.11.21
出射陸央生
B7
1400右ダ
2人
今井貴
54.0
1:29.1 (1.2)
38.4 438k
8番
2-2-1-1
メイショウ
|
笠松
23.11.23
A5組
A5
1600右ダ
10人
丸野勝
56.0
1:44.1 (0.9)
39.3 438k
3番
7-6-7-7
シャローナ
|
笠松
23.11.08
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:45.0 (0.7)
41.4 490k
10番
4-3-1-1
トーセンシ
|
笠松
23.10.25
シェフヒロ
B5
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.6 (0.6)
39.0 471k
6番
6-6-3-3
レジーナヌ
|
笠松
23.11.21
名鉄ブラス
B5
1600右ダ
9人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:46.1 (2.3)
40.2 479k
6番
8-8-8-8
トゥルーグ
|
笠松
23.11.10
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
1人
今井貴
56.0
1:28.3 (1.7)
38.7 487k
1番
1-1-1-1
シャイニー
|
4走前
|
|
|
名古屋
23.11.01
B4組
B4
1700右ダ
2人
今井貴
54.0
1:52.5 (1.3)
41.2 444k
9番
6-6-5-5
アークスト
|
笠松
23.11.08
レガート特
A3
1400右ダ
6人
丸野勝
56.0
1:32.3 (3.2)
42.4 439k
4番
2-2-3-4
パワースカ
|
笠松
23.10.27
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:30.2 (0.6)
39.2 488k
6番
6-6-4-2
ビュートラ
|
9
良
13頭
J札幌
23.07.29
3歳上1勝
1700右ダ
4人
鮫島駿
58.0
1:47.9 (2.1)
38.1 472k
4番
7-6-8-6
サンテック
|
笠松
23.11.10
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
8人
藤原幹
54.0
1:32.9 (3.8)
41.6 484k
7番
4-5-5-6
サクラソー
|
笠松
23.10.27
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
3人
今井貴
56.0
1:29.8 (0.2)
39.2 489k
10番
2-2-1-1
ラブアンバ
|
5走前
|