|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
セ8
栗毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ4
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
454 | 462
|
441 | 451
|
510 | 510
|
425 | 433
|
505 | 517
|
485 | 502
|
465 | 479
|
469 | 496
|
509 | 517
|
456 | 463
|
455 | 464
|
533 | 547
|
473 | 481
|
連対時 馬体重 |
472 +1
|
458 +5
|
500 -7
|
429 -1
|
512 +5
|
482 -8
|
484 -1
|
488 -1
|
518 +1
|
465 -2
|
473 -10
|
542 +3
|
469 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1296良ダ2
川1375良ダ5
川1463良ダ6
川1375良ダ5
|
川1313重ダ3
川1360重ダ2
潟1371良芝14
川1360重ダ2
|
豊1213稍芝4
浦1390良ダ2
潟1355良芝5
-
|
川1330良ダ3
浦1371良ダ1
-
川1406稍ダ6
|
豊1257不ダ6
浦1346重ダ1
大1460不ダ4
川1391稍ダ5
|
浦1295良ダ7
浦1361良ダ1
川1455重ダ1
-
|
浦1289重ダ2
船1400良ダ4
-
-
|
東1300良ダ11
川1364良ダ2
大1470稍ダ8
川1364良ダ2
|
川1331重ダ1
川1383良ダ2
川1480稍ダ1
川1383良ダ2
|
浦1318不ダ9
川1364良ダ1
東1377稍ダ2
川1364良ダ1
|
浦1304稍ダ4
川1391良ダ9
船1457良ダ5
川1391良ダ9
|
-
浦1370稍ダ1
船1461良ダ9
川1381良ダ2
|
盛1269稍ダ1
川1390良ダ5
盛1409良ダ1
川1390良ダ5
|
1400 1500 1600 川1500 |
持時計 |
1226
0004
0000
0000
|
0014
84310
0012
0004
|
0008
0103
0000
0000
|
0119
1001
0000
0000
|
0219
5339
0001
0000
|
31214
2000
0000
0000
|
1521
0001
0000
0000
|
3002
38311
0100
3458
|
1000
1100
0000
0000
|
0006
12112
00210
0001
|
10213
1018
0001
0002
|
0000
1321
0004
0001
|
1228
1108
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
川崎
24.01.04
昆布巻(こ
C1一二三
1400左ダ
7人
古岡勇
56.0
1:32.8 (1.1)
39.8 471k
10番
12-12-11-7
レッドロム
|
川崎
24.01.04
黒豆(くろ
C1一二三
1500左ダ
3人
町田直
56.0
1:38.8 (0.2)
40.1 453k
6番
2-2-1-2
ララランド
|
浦和
24.01.10
志木市カパ
C1三
1400左ダ
3人
落合玄
54.0
1:36.6 (5.1)
45.8 507k
3番
3-3-3-10
イデアノキ
|
川崎
24.01.03
宝船(たか
C1四
1400左ダ
6人
町田直
56.0
1:33.3 (1.9)
40.9 430k
1番
8-7-8-8
ヒノデミッ
|
浦和
24.01.11
鏡開き(か
C1二
1500左ダ
5人
半澤慶
56.0
1:39.3 (1.4)
39.5 507k
2番
9-8-5-4
ジョーエス
|
浦和
24.01.10
志木市カパ
C1三
1400左ダ
2人
☆七夕裕
53.0
1:33.3 (1.8)
42.4 490k
5番
4-4-4-7
イデアノキ
|
浦和
24.01.10
志木市カパ
C1三
1400左ダ
1人
和田譲
56.0
1:31.9 (0.4)
40.8 485k
2番
5-5-5-2
イデアノキ
|
川崎
24.01.02
21stゴ
C1C2
1500左ダ
3人
山崎誠
57.0
1:38.7 (1.1)
40.5 489k
5番
11-11-12-10
シャンパン
|
川崎
23.12.15
45thホ
C1C2
1600左ダ
2人
町田直
55.0
1:48.0 (0.3)
41.6 517k
4番
8-8-2-2
ジョーイル
|
川崎
24.01.03
宝船(たか
C1四
1400左ダ
10人
増田充
54.0
1:33.5 (2.1)
40.8 467k
3番
10-10-10-9
ヒノデミッ
|
船橋
24.01.17
カンラン賞
C1三四五
1500左ダ
13人
濱田達
56.0
1:40.5 (4.6)
39.6 483k
2番
13-13-13-13
アオイコウ
|
川崎
24.01.01
二鷹(にた
C2一二三
1500左ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:39.6 (0.1)
40.8 539k
10番
5-5-3-3
タイセイド
|
川崎
24.01.04
昆布巻(こ
C1一二三
1400左ダ
12人
藤本現
56.0
1:33.3 (1.6)
40.6 468k
11番
11-11-9-10
レッドロム
|
前走
|
前5走 |
川崎
23.12.12
葉牡丹(は
C1三四五
1400左ダ
4人
桑村真
56.0
1:35.1 (0.9)
41.8 475k
8番
10-10-9-8
ヒノデミッ
|
川崎
23.09.14
薄(すすき
C1四五
1500左ダ
1人
町田直
56.0
1:37.0 (0.1)
40.0 446k
7番
1-1-1-1
クリスタル
|
浦和
23.12.22
花のまち『
C1五
1500左ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:39.0 (0.2)
39.2 510k
10番
3-3-3-1
ロジマスタ
|
川崎
23.12.12
ポイント1
C1三四五
1500左ダ
5人
町田直
56.0
1:40.6 (0.9)
43.5 433k
1番
4-4-5-4
シャンパン
|
浦和
23.12.26
山羊座(や
C1一
1500左ダ
5人
半澤慶
56.0
1:38.8 (0.5)
40.2 516k
4番
5-5-4-3
オデンシタ
|
浦和
23.12.22
毛呂山町桂
C1二
1400左ダ
4人
☆七夕裕
53.0
1:31.5 (0.7)
39.4 501k
5番
3-4-4-4
レイワプリ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
23.07.17
特選
3歳一
1400左ダ
2人
和田譲
56.0
1:29.6 (0.0)
40.5 475k
5番
2-2-1-1
トーセンサ
|
川崎
23.12.11
2023川
C1六七
1500左ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:40.2 (0.4)
40.4 488k
1番
11-11-11-10
シゲルオト
|
2
良
13頭
川崎
22.11.11
オオカマキ
2歳2
1500左ダ
1人
町田直
55.0
1:38.3 (0.4)
41.2 509k
4番
5-4-2-2
フェルベン
|
川崎
23.12.15
45thホ
C1C2
1600左ダ
10人
落合玄
55.0
1:50.9 (2.9)
43.5 465k
8番
11-12-12-11
インナース
|
船橋
23.12.20
グッドラッ
C1一
1600左ダ
11人
濱田達
56.0
1:45.7 (2.5)
39.7 478k
9番
9-9-10-8
キタサンエ
|
川崎
23.12.11
2023川
C1六七
1500左ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:40.0 (0.2)
40.8 548k
6番
4-5-4-3
シゲルオト
|
川崎
23.12.14
マンデリン
C1一二
1400左ダ
10人
★中島良
52.0
1:34.2 (2.3)
40.8 470k
11番
12-11-11-10
マイド
|
前々走
|
川崎
23.11.08
あと8日!
C1四五六
1400左ダ
8人
野畑凌
56.0
1:32.0 (0.7)
39.9 472k
7番
11-11-10-9
ガストン
|
川崎
23.08.21
ナイル賞
C2一二
1500左ダ
1人
町田直
56.0
1:36.8 (0.6)
40.4 449k
1番
1-1-1-1
ルリール
|
浦和
23.11.22
東毛酪農6
C1六七
1500左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:39.4 (2.4)
42.9 494k
1番
1-1-1-2
ゴルトレオ
|
浦和
23.11.21
栃木県馬事
C1八九
1500左ダ
2人
町田直
56.0
1:37.1 (0.5)
40.9 425k
10番
3-3-1-1
フルティー
|
浦和
23.11.23
埼玉県養豚
C1二
1500左ダ
2人
半澤慶
56.0
1:38.8 (0.8)
41.9 512k
5番
5-4-2-3
シンドバッ
|
浦和
23.08.10
染色月(そ
C1四
1400左ダ
1人
☆七夕裕
53.0
1:29.8 (0.5)
39.8 487k
5番
3-3-1-2
ジュース
|
3
良
10頭
浦和
23.06.26
ランチタイ
3歳二
1400左ダ
1人
町田直
56.0
1:30.4 (0.4)
39.1 480k
3番
6-6-5-3
イエローエ
|
川崎
23.11.07
柊(ひいら
C1七八
1500左ダ
4人
山崎誠
56.0
1:37.9 (0.8)
40.5 490k
5番
10-9-10-7
ラストファ
|
1
重
6頭
川崎
22.10.14
スパーキン
2歳8ロ
1400左ダ
1人
町田直
55.0
1:33.1 (1.2)
40.3 511k
5番
3-3-1-1
シンデレラ
|
船橋
23.12.01
リゲル賞
C1一
1600左ダ
13人
増田充
54.0
1:45.4 (2.2)
39.9 466k
2番
9-12-12-12
ガーベラン
|
船橋
23.11.30
アンスリウ
C1
2200左ダ
12人
石崎駿
56.0
2:32.6 (5.8)
42.9 476k
6番
12-12-12-12
スマイルフ
|
浦和
23.11.20
C2三四
1500左ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:37.0 (0.1)
38.3 533k
10番
3-3-2-2
ダイヤモン
|
盛岡
23.11.13
響け!16
B1三組
1600左ダ
9人
△佐々志
54.0
1:43.3 (3.4)
39.6 477k
10番
10-10
コリコ
|
3走前
|
浦和
23.10.17
城下町岩槻
C1四五六
1400左ダ
1人
町田直
56.0
1:30.3 (0.9)
38.9 472k
2番
9-10-9-7
メイショウ
|
1
良
13頭
川崎
23.07.28
朝顔(あさ
C2三四五
1500左ダ
2人
町田直
56.0
1:37.2 (1.5)
39.4 450k
2番
1-1-1-1
ジーソウル
|
6
稍
18頭
J小倉
23.09.02
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
7人
▲田口貫
51.0
1:09.3 (0.6)
36.4 476k
18番
2-2
レディメロ
|
川崎
23.11.06
セイロン賞
C2一二
1400左ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:33.0 (0.5)
40.1 428k
5番
3-4-3-2
シャンパン
|
浦和
23.10.17
C1四五六
1500左ダ
1人
半澤慶
56.0
1:37.3 (0.5)
40.3 517k
9番
3-2-1-2
シンドバッ
|
7
良
9頭
浦和
23.07.17
海の日(う
C1四
1400左ダ
1人
☆七夕裕
53.0
1:29.5 (0.9)
40.8 492k
6番
2-1-1-2
ブルボンテ
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
23.05.30
3歳四
1400左ダ
1人
和田譲
56.0
1:30.5 (0.6)
40.0 479k
12番
5-5-4-2
トラックヤ
|
川崎
23.10.09
団子菊(だ
C1七八
1500左ダ
4人
櫻井光
56.0
1:39.1 (0.6)
40.8 483k
9番
9-7-6-5
ダズリング
|
-
|
川崎
23.11.09
ウイスキー
C1一二三
1400左ダ
10人
増田充
54.0
1:32.3 (1.2)
40.2 467k
1番
8-7-8-5
ネフィリム
|
船橋
23.10.27
ホオジロ賞
C1
1800左ダ
10人
濱田達
56.0
1:58.9 (2.2)
41.7 469k
2番
7-7-8-9
レッドヴァ
|
川崎
23.11.08
C2三四五
1500左ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:38.1 (0.3)
40.6 541k
11番
7-7-7-5
ラスティン
|
盛岡
23.10.30
夢・希望未
B1三組
1600左ダ
10人
△佐々志
54.0
1:42.4 (2.2)
39.5 470k
1番
8-10
アーバンキ
|
4走前
|
川崎
23.10.11
雪ノ下(ゆ
C1四五六
1500左ダ
5人
町田直
56.0
1:39.2 (1.1)
40.0 480k
5番
8-9-7-6
リベリュー
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
23.07.04
擬宝珠(ぎ
C2四五六
1500左ダ
2人
町田直
56.0
1:38.5 (0.8)
41.2 448k
1番
1-1-1-1
ジーソウル
|
4
良
18頭
J小倉
23.08.26
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
7人
川須栄
54.0
1:09.0 (0.4)
35.6 480k
6番
2-1
インクルー
|
川崎
23.10.10
大返(おお
C2一二三
1400左ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:33.9 (0.5)
41.9 433k
7番
4-3-2-2
マイド
|
浦和
23.09.20
空の日(そ
C2一
1500左ダ
4人
半澤慶
56.0
1:34.6 (0.7)
37.7 506k
3番
5-4-1-1
チャリタブ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
23.06.30
雲取山(く
C1四
1500左ダ
3人
☆七夕裕
53.0
1:36.1 (0.7)
39.7 485k
11番
3-3-3-1
アルティス
|
4
良
11頭
船橋
23.05.01
3歳四五
1500左ダ
1人
和田譲
56.0
1:40.0 (1.5)
40.7 473k
1番
8-8-8-7
ビッグリュ
|
川崎
23.09.13
川崎競輪☆
C1
2000左ダ
11人
櫻井光
56.0
2:15.4 (1.3)
42.3 485k
11番
8-7-1-3
ワイワイウ
|
-
|
川崎
23.10.12
吹き矢(ふ
C1一二三
1400左ダ
11人
増田充
54.0
1:34.1 (2.9)
42.1 464k
2番
10-10-11-10
スノーフェ
|
浦和
23.10.18
オパール特
C1二
1400左ダ
9人
濱田達
56.0
1:30.9 (1.7)
38.1 466k
4番
10-10-9-9
ラッキーク
|
船橋
23.10.25
C2二三
1500左ダ
4人
新原周
56.0
1:37.6 (0.7)
38.8 538k
9番
7-7-7-7
リンギング
|
盛岡
23.10.03
ガーベラ賞
B1一組
1600左ダ
9人
▲佐々志
53.0
1:45.7 (7.1)
41.7 468k
3番
10-10
サンエイコ
|
5走前
|