|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
芦毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
471 | 471
|
414 | 436
|
444 | 454
|
539 | 553
|
447 | 447
|
-
|
396 | 396
|
458 | 484
|
427 | 444
|
448 | 457
|
492 | 502
|
495 | 504
|
連対時 馬体重 |
483 -5
|
426 -1
|
442 -2
|
547 +1
|
462 +6
|
443 -1
|
396 -2
|
483 +7
|
441 +3
|
457 -2
|
496 -2
|
494 -10
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1324良ダ7
船1385良ダ2
東1404稍ダ7
川1413良ダ11
|
姫1333稍ダ6
川1365稍ダ3
門1455良ダ2
川1365稍ダ3
|
浦1332良ダ2
浦1379不ダ3
-
-
|
川1309稍ダ1
川1388良ダ1
-
川1388良ダ1
|
盛1293良ダ4
川1405良ダ8
盛1438良ダ7
川1405良ダ8
|
-
船1410良ダ11
潟1354良芝4
-
|
潟1220良芝10
川1414良ダ9
法1352良芝12
川1414良ダ9
|
豊1263良ダ6
浦1384良ダ2
豊1386良芝10
-
|
浦1325稍ダ4
浦1387重ダ2
大1437重ダ9
川1396良ダ2
|
東1266稍ダ7
-
法1352良芝8
-
|
盛1267不ダ3
-
水1425不ダ3
-
|
川1346重ダ2
-
-
-
|
1400 1500 1600 川1500 |
持時計 |
0002
0107
0017
0002
|
11211
07722
1134
0000
|
0108
0235
0001
0005
|
2000
2000
0000
0000
|
01617
0006
0000
0000
|
0005
0005
0002
0000
|
1025
0007
0001
0001
|
2109
0222
0003
0002
|
1016
0239
1001
1105
|
3125
0002
0001
0000
|
3021
0020
0001
0002
|
1102
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
船橋
24.03.08
C3二三
1500左ダ
9人
笠野雄
56.0
1:41.5 (2.0)
42.9 488k
5番
9-9-9-9
グランハバ
|
川崎
24.03.15
スターアニ
C3一二
1500左ダ
9人
増田充
54.0
1:40.2 (0.7)
41.7 427k
9番
3-3-3-4
ジョーカイ
|
船橋
24.03.07
C3四五
1500左ダ
4人
臼井健
56.0
1:41.7 (2.7)
40.8 444k
7番
10-10-8-6
リアルデグ
|
川崎
24.03.13
C3三四
1500左ダ
1人
本田重
56.0
1:40.7 (1.2)
41.5 546k
6番
4-4-2-2
シックスレ
|
川崎
24.03.15
スターアニ
C3一二
1500左ダ
7人
石崎駿
56.0
1:41.2 (1.7)
42.3 456k
8番
6-6-5-7
ジョーカイ
|
船橋
24.03.08
C3二三
1200左ダ
11人
野畑凌
54.0
1:19.1 (2.8)
41.3 444k
7番
7-7-8
キタダケ
|
川崎
24.03.15
ピンクペッ
C3一二
1400左ダ
12人
藤江渉
54.0
1:34.8 (2.6)
41.6 398k
9番
9-8-8-8
タマノフィ
|
船橋
24.03.07
C3四五
1500左ダ
2人
本田重
54.0
1:41.3 (2.3)
41.6 476k
4番
2-2-2-2
リアルデグ
|
川崎
24.03.15
スターアニ
C3一二
1500左ダ
5人
古岡勇
56.0
1:40.9 (1.4)
41.1 438k
10番
10-10-10-9
ジョーカイ
|
船橋
24.03.08
C3二三
1200左ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:16.9 (0.6)
39.6 459k
11番
4-4-4
キタダケ
|
川崎
24.03.15
ピンクペッ
C3一二
1400左ダ
2人
町田直
56.0
1:33.1 (0.9)
40.9 498k
1番
5-5-5-3
タマノフィ
|
川崎
24.03.12
C3五六
1400左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:35.2 (0.2)
42.2 504k
4番
7-7-7-5
ユラニュス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
船橋
24.02.06
馬い!八丈
C3
1700左ダ
11人
▲所 蛍
53.0
1:56.9 (4.7)
42.2 490k
9番
12-12-12-12
グレイトイ
|
川崎
24.02.01
C3三四五
1500左ダ
7人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:40.9 (2.1)
41.1 427k
2番
7-8-9-6
プリーミー
|
船橋
24.02.07
C3三
1200左ダ
10人
臼井健
56.0
1:18.8 (1.1)
40.2 444k
4番
7-9-9
エスポワー
|
川崎
24.02.01
C3三四五
1500左ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:38.8 (1.2)
39.9 553k
12番
5-5-3-3
キーファイ
|
川崎
24.02.02
リコリス賞
C3一二
1500左ダ
9人
石崎駿
56.0
1:42.4 (4.8)
44.3 461k
7番
5-5-6-9
サラサグッ
|
船橋
24.02.09
I_LOV
C3二
1200左ダ
10人
野畑凌
54.0
1:21.3 (2.6)
42.5 438k
9番
5-9-9
ホシプリン
|
川崎
24.02.02
リコリス賞
C3一二
1500左ダ
10人
藤江渉
54.0
1:41.4 (3.8)
43.6 397k
8番
4-3-3-5
サラサグッ
|
船橋
24.02.06
馬い!八丈
C3
1700左ダ
6人
本田重
54.0
1:52.7 (0.5)
40.3 477k
6番
2-2-2-2
グレイトイ
|
浦和
24.02.21
春告鳥(は
C2C3
2000左ダ
12人
古岡勇
55.0
2:16.7 (2.0)
39.8 441k
5番
9-9-10-10
シルバーニ
|
船橋
24.02.07
C3三
1200左ダ
3人
庄司大
54.0
1:18.4 (0.7)
40.1 453k
8番
9-6-7
エスポワー
|
水沢
23.12.19
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
4人
村上忍
56.0
1:42.5 (0.3)
38.8 491k
5番
4-4-5-4
ジャッジ
|
川崎
24.02.01
C3三四五
1400左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:35.3 (1.4)
42.0 500k
5番
3-3-3-4
ワールドウ
|
前々走
|
船橋
24.01.17
C3
1200左ダ
8人
笠野雄
56.0
1:19.2 (3.8)
40.7 486k
2番
7-11-11
ヴォンソレ
|
川崎
24.01.04
C3三四
1500左ダ
8人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:40.7 (0.4)
42.2 423k
8番
4-5-8-7
ニットウナ
|
船橋
24.01.16
はじまるよ
C3六
1200左ダ
6人
臼井健
56.0
1:18.5 (1.3)
41.0 443k
2番
11-7-5
リンクスソ
|
川崎
23.08.22
C3五六
1400左ダ
1人
本田重
56.0
1:30.9 (0.7)
39.4 553k
7番
5-5-1-1
ブルコ
|
川崎
24.01.05
ルッコラ賞
C3一二
1400左ダ
8人
石崎駿
56.0
1:34.0 (0.9)
40.5 458k
7番
3-3-4-3
テマリ
|
船橋
24.01.19
C3二三
1500左ダ
7人
☆木間龍
53.0
1:42.2 (3.1)
43.0 443k
2番
1-1-1-1
キャナルロ
|
川崎
24.01.05
ルッコラ賞
C3一二
1400左ダ
9人
増田充
54.0
1:35.0 (1.9)
40.9 406k
1番
6-7-8-6
テマリ
|
船橋
24.01.17
C3四五
1200左ダ
7人
本田重
54.0
1:17.1 (0.9)
39.7 478k
2番
1-1-1
アラビアン
|
川崎
24.01.29
アリアンロ
C3
2000左ダ
5人
古岡勇
56.0
2:21.5 (3.7)
44.0 439k
4番
4-3-5-4
ダルジェン
|
船橋
24.01.16
はじまるよ
C3六
1200左ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:17.9 (0.7)
40.4 450k
6番
5-8-6
リンクスソ
|
水沢
23.12.04
コランダム
C1二組
1600右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:42.6 (0.0)
39.6 500k
1番
7-7-6-5
アルカサル
|
10
良
10頭
川崎
23.01.31
シュトゥル
3歳5
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:38.4 (3.4)
45.3 471k
3番
1-1-1-3
ビービーベ
|
3走前
|
船橋
23.10.26
谷津干潟特
3歳一
1500左ダ
7人
庄司大
56.0
1:40.3 (2.1)
39.6 479k
3番
11-12-9-9
エントジア
|
川崎
23.12.14
C2六七
1500左ダ
7人
町田直
54.0
1:44.1 (2.7)
45.1 421k
10番
5-6-7-12
ダイスギミ
|
浦和
24.01.11
ランチタイ
C3二
1400左ダ
8人
臼井健
56.0
1:33.2 (0.3)
40.6 444k
9番
10-9-7-1
ユーロック
|
1
良
10頭
川崎
22.09.13
3歳8
1400左ダ
1人
本田重
56.0
1:32.3 (2.0)
39.9 539k
10番
1-2-1-1
アマノジャ
|
川崎
23.12.13
クロシェッ
3歳2
1400左ダ
7人
石崎駿
56.0
1:36.6 (2.9)
42.6 463k
7番
7-7-6-5
アニトラ
|
船橋
23.12.17
3歳
1200左ダ
7人
▲所 蛍
51.0
1:19.2 (2.5)
39.5 442k
1番
6-6-6
オマタセシ
|
川崎
23.12.13
クロシェッ
3歳2
1400左ダ
5人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:35.4 (1.7)
42.0 407k
5番
4-4-4-3
アニトラ
|
船橋
23.09.26
YJSトラ
C3
1800左ダ
1人
木間龍
54.0
2:00.5 (1.1)
43.4 478k
13番
3-3-2-2
アイノシル
|
川崎
24.01.04
天照(あま
C3
2000左ダ
2人
古岡勇
56.0
2:19.7 (2.5)
42.9 445k
13番
4-4-3-5
ダルジェン
|
水沢
23.12.12
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:28.2 (0.3)
38.3 457k
4番
4-4-5-2
ユーデモニ
|
盛岡
23.11.19
C1八組
C1八組
1400左ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:27.9 (0.1)
39.6 502k
6番
2-1
ファインロ
|
2
重
7頭
川崎
22.08.05
スパーキン
2歳8ハ
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:34.6 (0.8)
42.7 495k
1番
2-2-2-1
ディーエス
|
4走前
|
川崎
23.10.13
木菟(みみ
3歳1
1500左ダ
8人
庄司大
56.0
1:41.3 (3.9)
42.1 477k
13番
12-13-13-11
シゲルマッ
|
川崎
23.11.09
フルーツタ
C2
1400左ダ
7人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:35.0 (1.6)
41.1 423k
3番
7-7-8-6
アンジェリ
|
船橋
23.12.17
馬い!淡路
C3
1200左ダ
7人
臼井健
56.0
1:18.1 (1.2)
40.1 440k
7番
9-9-9
ザビッグマ
|
-
|
浦和
23.11.22
特選
3歳二
1400左ダ
6人
中越琉
56.0
1:33.3 (1.2)
39.5 458k
4番
9-9-6-7
ニシノスイ
|
船橋
23.11.30
バラ賞
3歳一
1500左ダ
9人
▲所 蛍
51.0
1:41.0 (4.2)
41.3 440k
7番
11-11-10-9
ホシノスナ
|
川崎
23.11.07
ヴェロス特
3歳4
1400左ダ
5人
野畑凌
54.0
1:35.2 (1.6)
41.7 409k
6番
4-4-5-6
ナリノビス
|
浦和
23.08.31
C3二三
1500左ダ
4人
本橋孝
54.0
1:38.4 (0.6)
40.2 484k
6番
2-2-2-2
ビービーバ
|
川崎
23.12.14
YJSファ
C2
2000左ダ
1人
新原周
56.0
2:21.9 (1.4)
42.9 441k
2番
4-3-4-3
コンピエー
|
水沢
23.11.28
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:27.6 (0.5)
38.5 453k
10番
3-3-1-1
オセアマジ
|
盛岡
23.10.23
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:27.2 (0.0)
37.8 492k
2番
2-2
ヤマニンア
|
-
|
5走前
|