|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
セ4
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
447 | 454
|
494 | 494
|
455 | 465
|
-
|
494 | 498
|
458 | 464
|
422 | 431
|
474 | 477
|
483 | 503
|
454 | 455
|
452 | 454
|
505 | 505
|
連対時 馬体重 |
451 -4
|
495 -7
|
466 -3
|
424 -1
|
504 ±0
|
468 -2
|
421 -4
|
498 -7
|
494 -10
|
445 -9
|
455 +3
|
515 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
川552稍ダ2
阪1282良ダ7
川1393良ダ3
川1331良ダ3
|
-
-
船1410良ダ10
-
|
-
東1287良ダ10
名1360良ダ1
川1347良ダ1
|
川569良ダ5
浦1326不ダ4
川1413良ダ8
川1354良ダ8
|
-
川1343重ダ2
川1409良ダ7
川1343重ダ2
|
川559良ダ2
盛1293良ダ4
船1399良ダ8
川1340良ダ3
|
-
佐1330重ダ3
-
川1347稍ダ1
|
川571良ダ3
阪1311良ダ15
-
川1354不ダ3
|
-
阪1271良芝15
金1378稍ダ3
-
|
-
浦1343良ダ8
船1392良ダ7
川1346良ダ8
|
-
浦1308不ダ1
船1392良ダ3
-
|
-
浦1316良ダ3
船1382不ダ3
-
|
900 1400 1500 川1400 |
持時計 |
12216
0012
0002
0000
|
1007
0003
0000
0000
|
1106
2011
0000
0000
|
00215
0002
0000
0000
|
1102
0001
0000
0000
|
11120
0004
0000
0000
|
3029
0000
0001
0000
|
13616
0001
0001
0000
|
2203
1215
0009
1018
|
1108
0004
0000
0000
|
2104
0032
0001
0003
|
0114
0014
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
川崎
24.03.15
C2九十
1400左ダ
6人
櫻井光
54.0
1:35.2 (0.8)
41.9 455k
3番
8-9-8-8
ショウナン
|
船橋
24.03.08
C2十十一
1200左ダ
9人
服部茂
56.0
1:20.1 (3.6)
42.8 502k
1番
6-7-8
サザンラピ
|
川崎
24.03.15
C2九十
1400左ダ
4人
今野忠
54.0
1:35.4 (1.0)
43.3 469k
8番
3-3-1-2
ショウナン
|
川崎
24.03.14
2024川
C2
1500左ダ
12人
新原周
54.0
1:42.0 (1.5)
44.2 425k
4番
3-2-2-3
ノーブルキ
|
川崎
24.03.15
C2九十
1400左ダ
7人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:35.4 (1.0)
42.7 504k
4番
4-4-5-5
ショウナン
|
川崎
24.03.15
C2九十
1400左ダ
10人
中越琉
56.0
1:35.8 (3.3)
42.9 470k
6番
9-10-7-9
マツリダダ
|
川崎
24.03.15
ファイナル
C3
1400左ダ
4人
新原周
54.0
1:34.7 (1.3)
40.4 425k
1番
1-1-1-1
アナイス
|
川崎
24.03.15
鳴雷(なる
C2
900左ダ
9人
櫻井光
56.0
57.7 (2.0)
39.2 505k
9番
5-7-11
コイニオチ
|
浦和
24.03.27
牡羊座(お
C2C3
2000左ダ
6人
岡田大
57.0
2:21.9 (4.7)
47.3 504k
9番
2-2-6-9
トレンチタ
|
浦和
24.03.29
C2121
1500左ダ
12人
秋元耕
56.0
1:42.7 (5.5)
40.9 454k
12番
11-12-12-12
セキテイジ
|
船橋
24.03.08
C3二三
1200左ダ
4人
☆木間龍
55.0
1:16.3 (0.2)
38.3 452k
8番
9-8-5
ツーエムタ
|
船橋
24.03.06
ヴィレッジ
C3一
1500左ダ
8人
山口達
56.0
1:38.2 (0.9)
41.0 512k
11番
2-2-2-3
ロードマグ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
川崎
24.02.02
チャイブ賞
C3一二
1400左ダ
3人
達城龍
54.0
1:34.7 (2.2)
41.2 452k
7番
5-5-4-4
ティースト
|
船橋
24.02.09
C2七八九
1500左ダ
10人
服部茂
56.0
1:43.9 (5.6)
45.8 504k
6番
1-1-3-8
ローズパイ
|
川崎
24.01.29
クリフハン
C3
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:34.7 (0.7)
41.9 465k
12番
2-2-1-1
テルスター
|
川崎
24.02.02
令和6年能
C2八九
1400左ダ
10人
本田紀
54.0
1:35.4 (2.6)
41.8 421k
6番
11-11-11-11
エターナル
|
川崎
23.07.27
オーブ特別
3歳4
1500左ダ
2人
野畑凌
56.0
1:40.9 (2.4)
42.2 504k
4番
4-4-5-4
グローリア
|
船橋
24.03.08
C2十十一
1500左ダ
11人
藤江渉
56.0
1:41.5 (3.4)
41.3 475k
6番
12-12-12-12
ロジドレフ
|
川崎
24.02.01
C3三四五
1400左ダ
10人
張田昂
54.0
1:38.7 (5.9)
47.1 436k
11番
3-3-5-7
タマノフィ
|
川崎
24.01.31
プレーリー
C3
900左ダ
7人
中越琉
56.0
57.1 (1.1)
38.4 504k
10番
4-7-6
アイアムカ
|
浦和
24.02.19
春の月(は
C3
2000左ダ
3人
岡田大
56.0
2:17.3 (0.8)
41.0 493k
12番
3-3-3-2
ウォーター
|
船橋
24.03.08
C2十十一
1500左ダ
10人
秋元耕
56.0
1:41.7 (3.6)
42.3 454k
3番
8-7-10-8
ロジドレフ
|
船橋
24.02.09
馬い!江戸
C3
1500左ダ
5人
☆木間龍
55.0
1:40.7 (0.7)
42.7 451k
3番
6-4-4-4
ラブファン
|
船橋
24.02.08
C3一
1500左ダ
10人
山口達
56.0
1:40.6 (2.3)
41.1 515k
4番
11-11-11-9
モンレアー
|
前々走
|
川崎
24.01.05
レモンバー
C3一二
1500左ダ
6人
本田紀
54.0
1:39.3 (0.7)
41.3 453k
3番
7-7-7-4
アレグリア
|
船橋
24.01.19
C2九十
1200左ダ
6人
矢野貴
56.0
1:17.8 (1.5)
40.0 503k
9番
5-6-7
デザートム
|
川崎
24.01.01
お年玉(と
C3
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:35.2 (0.7)
42.1 463k
8番
2-2-1-1
ショウナン
|
川崎
24.01.05
ファイナル
C2
1500左ダ
13人
本田紀
54.0
1:41.3 (1.4)
42.4 425k
5番
10-11-13-13
キュアドリ
|
川崎
23.07.07
3歳6
1400左ダ
1人
☆野畑凌
55.0
1:34.4 (0.2)
42.4 498k
11番
2-2-2-2
ナミエヒー
|
川崎
24.02.02
白妙菊(し
C2八九
1400左ダ
10人
中越琉
56.0
1:36.0 (2.8)
43.1 470k
12番
5-5-5-8
タイセイス
|
佐賀
23.10.23
C2-15
C2
1400右ダ
10人
村松翔
54.0
1:33.6 (3.6)
41.7 424k
1番
6-6-6-7
ラージフィ
|
川崎
24.01.01
お年玉(と
C3
1400左ダ
7人
藤江渉
56.0
1:36.2 (1.7)
43.2 497k
1番
1-1-1-2
ショウナン
|
船橋
24.02.06
馬い!八丈
C3
1700左ダ
9人
岡田大
56.0
1:57.5 (5.3)
43.8 491k
10番
6-6-6-10
グレイトイ
|
浦和
24.02.23
みんなのア
C2111
1500左ダ
10人
秋元耕
56.0
1:42.3 (1.8)
41.6 458k
9番
10-11-11-8
メリッソ
|
船橋
24.01.17
C3四五
1500左ダ
8人
☆木間龍
55.0
1:39.2 (1.3)
40.3 452k
7番
5-5-5-4
フォガラ
|
船橋
24.01.17
C3
1200左ダ
8人
山口達
56.0
1:17.1 (1.7)
39.4 514k
8番
11-9-10
ヴォンソレ
|
3走前
|
川崎
23.11.07
万雷(ばん
C2
900左ダ
7人
古岡勇
54.0
56.5 (1.0)
37.8 443k
8番
11-9-8
プラウドウ
|
船橋
23.12.20
C2六七八
1200左ダ
8人
落合玄
56.0
1:18.3 (2.6)
40.8 501k
3番
3-5-6
サリーピル
|
川崎
23.12.13
カンパネッ
3歳3
1400左ダ
2人
藤江渉
54.0
1:36.8 (2.1)
44.1 468k
7番
1-2-2-2
シャイニン
|
川崎
23.12.12
雪雷(せつ
C2
900左ダ
12人
本田紀
54.0
59.0 (2.3)
39.5 418k
5番
11-11-11
ユアデステ
|
2
重
9頭
川崎
23.06.16
3歳8
1400左ダ
1人
☆野畑凌
55.0
1:34.3 (0.0)
40.1 494k
9番
2-2-2-2
タカツワカ
|
船橋
24.01.19
馬い!明日
C2九十
1500左ダ
9人
中越琉
56.0
1:39.9 (2.3)
40.3 472k
4番
8-8-6-6
ビットコイ
|
佐賀
23.10.08
ほとめきナ
C2
1300右ダ
12人
田中直
54.0
1:27.8 (4.3)
41.1 428k
8番
8-10-11-12
カシノビル
|
川崎
23.12.15
ティング賞
3歳
900左ダ
3人
中越琉
56.0
58.2 (1.2)
40.1 499k
7番
4-4-7
キタノトパ
|
浦和
24.01.12
寒桜(かん
C3
2000左ダ
3人
岡田大
56.0
2:20.8 (1.4)
41.6 497k
12番
4-6-8-6
ストームシ
|
浦和
24.01.12
ランチタイ
C2九十
1400左ダ
9人
秋元耕
56.0
1:34.3 (1.9)
41.3 455k
3番
9-9-10-9
ヨドノルー
|
4
良
13頭
船橋
23.05.01
2023J
C2
2200左ダ
7人
篠谷葵
56.0
2:33.4 (0.9)
40.1 452k
8番
2-2-1-1
ペイシャセ
|
船橋
23.08.05
3歳
1500左ダ
4人
山口達
56.0
1:41.1 (3.1)
42.0 518k
5番
9-9-9-9
クレメンテ
|
4走前
|
川崎
23.10.13
迅雷(じん
C2
900左ダ
4人
古岡勇
54.0
57.0 (1.3)
38.9 445k
11番
5-4-5
マンジュ
|
船橋
23.12.01
馬い!長野
C2八九
1500左ダ
3人
笹川翼
56.0
1:41.0 (3.5)
43.6 500k
11番
4-4-4-5
ジョリエス
|
川崎
23.11.07
ヴェロス特
3歳4
1400左ダ
1人
藤江渉
54.0
1:35.3 (1.7)
42.0 485k
7番
3-3-3-4
ナリノビス
|
川崎
23.11.10
あと6日!
C2
900左ダ
10人
増田充
54.0
57.6 (1.8)
39.3 430k
1番
8-10-9
ロジスティ
|
4
良
6頭
川崎
23.05.19
未受賞未出
3歳
1400左ダ
2人
☆野畑凌
55.0
1:36.1 (1.9)
41.1 497k
6番
1-1-2-3
エスポワー
|
川崎
24.01.05
C2九十
1400左ダ
11人
中越琉
56.0
1:34.6 (2.2)
42.0 466k
7番
6-6-8-7
シャイニン
|
佐賀
23.09.10
ラジオNI
3歳
1400右ダ
7人
田中純
54.0
1:35.1 (1.2)
40.1 425k
4番
6-6-7-8
ユメウララ
|
浦和
23.11.24
3歳三
1400左ダ
9人
中越琉
56.0
1:33.0 (2.7)
41.6 488k
8番
6-6-4-4
デイアンド
|
浦和
23.12.22
ポイント1
C2
2000左ダ
9人
岡田大
56.0
2:20.5 (4.0)
45.1 498k
5番
5-8-9-9
ヴィオレン
|
浦和
23.12.26
3歳四
1400左ダ
1人
秋元耕
56.0
1:36.0 (0.4)
40.1 454k
9番
6-4-4-4
カシノベン
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
23.04.11
ガッツポー
C2
2200左ダ
6人
本橋孝
56.0
2:34.8 (5.5)
42.6 451k
2番
6-5-8-8
フタイテン
|
浦和
23.07.18
3歳四
1400左ダ
4人
山口達
56.0
1:31.6 (1.9)
39.8 515k
2番
9-7-3-3
トライジャ
|
5走前
|