|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
セ5
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ8
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
447 | 447
|
479 | 481
|
421 | 421
|
446 | 482
|
438 | 442
|
492 | 504
|
454 | 489
|
482 | 498
|
371 | 408
|
493 | 513
|
476 | 497
|
447 | 447
|
連対時 馬体重 |
448 +1
|
509 +2
|
427 -5
|
480 -1
|
435 ±0
|
488 -4
|
462 -2
|
495 -7
|
371 ±0
|
512 -1
|
493 ±0
|
435 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
浦1302重ダ3
-
川1351良ダ4
|
-
浦1312良ダ3
船1398良ダ3
-
|
-
浦1323良ダ2
船1391良ダ4
-
|
-
大1285不ダ6
-
川1350良ダ9
|
-
東1239良芝15
川1395稍ダ3
川1330良ダ1
|
-
川1339良ダ1
-
川1339良ダ1
|
-
川1314良ダ2
川1356重ダ7
川1314良ダ2
|
-
盛1264重ダ2
川1402良ダ1
川1361稍ダ3
|
-
川1333重ダ1
-
川1333重ダ1
|
-
東1292不ダ14
名1364重ダ2
-
|
-
-
名1373重ダ1
-
|
-
浦1319良ダ4
船1395良ダ4
川1340良ダ8
|
900 1400 1500 川1400 |
持時計 |
01112
0000
0000
0000
|
0214
0012
0000
0000
|
01110
0005
0000
0000
|
01335
10112
0000
0000
|
21213
1020
0001
0000
|
2110
0000
0000
0000
|
21014
45322
0002
0001
|
2214
1001
0004
0001
|
2113
0002
0001
0000
|
0002
0311
0001
0101
|
0001
3125
0000
0000
|
10017
0003
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
川崎
24.03.15
C2九十
1400左ダ
11人
増田充
54.0
1:36.9 (4.4)
43.9 447k
8番
10-9-10-7
マツリダダ
|
船橋
24.03.08
C2十十一
1500左ダ
3人
山中悠
56.0
1:40.9 (2.8)
42.6 507k
9番
2-2-3-3
ロジドレフ
|
船橋
24.03.08
C2十十一
1500左ダ
9人
笠野雄
54.0
1:41.1 (3.0)
41.3 432k
11番
9-10-11-10
ロジドレフ
|
浦和
24.03.29
ランチタイ
C2121
1400左ダ
5人
高橋利
56.0
1:33.1 (2.7)
40.2 481k
10番
11-12-12-11
アムレート
|
川崎
24.03.15
C2九十
1400左ダ
2人
櫻井光
56.0
1:33.4 (0.9)
41.4 435k
11番
6-6-4-3
マツリダダ
|
川崎
24.03.11
ボルダリン
C3
1400左ダ
2人
今野忠
56.0
1:33.9 (0.1)
40.5 492k
8番
2-2-1-2
メイショウ
|
川崎
24.03.15
C2九十
1400左ダ
8人
野畑凌
56.0
1:36.2 (3.7)
42.9 464k
9番
11-11-9-10
マツリダダ
|
川崎
24.03.15
C2九十
1400左ダ
6人
藤江渉
56.0
1:39.2 (6.7)
45.8 502k
5番
8-8-11-11
マツリダダ
|
川崎
24.03.13
C3三四
1400左ダ
4人
▲佐藤翔
51.0
1:33.3 (0.1)
40.9 371k
3番
3-3-4-3
クレテイユ
|
川崎
24.03.14
ヴィクトリ
C3
2000左ダ
2人
櫻井光
54.0
2:20.2 (1.1)
43.9 513k
7番
9-9-2-2
コスモヴェ
|
船橋
24.03.04
C3
1500左ダ
2人
濱田達
56.0
1:39.9 (1.0)
40.9 493k
11番
1-1-1-1
グローリア
|
川崎
24.03.12
スウィート
C2
1400左ダ
11人
藤江渉
54.0
1:35.3 (1.5)
41.9 435k
8番
8-7-7-7
スナオナキ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
川崎
24.02.02
白妙菊(し
C2八九
1400左ダ
12人
本田紀
54.0
1:36.1 (2.9)
43.0 455k
4番
8-8-8-10
タイセイス
|
船橋
24.02.09
C2七八九
1200左ダ
9人
山中悠
56.0
1:18.8 (1.1)
40.1 515k
9番
6-6-6
ビービード
|
船橋
24.02.09
C2七八九
1500左ダ
12人
山中悠
54.0
1:40.9 (2.6)
41.6 424k
12番
10-10-11-10
ローズパイ
|
船橋
24.03.08
C2十十一
1200左ダ
8人
高橋利
56.0
1:18.1 (1.6)
39.8 481k
7番
11-11-11
サザンラピ
|
川崎
24.02.02
チャイブ賞
C3一二
1400左ダ
1人
新原周
56.0
1:34.1 (1.6)
40.1 438k
10番
9-8-8-7
ティースト
|
川崎
24.01.29
クリフハン
C3
1400左ダ
1人
町田直
56.0
1:35.4 (0.7)
42.0 499k
11番
5-6-4-2
シェルオパ
|
川崎
24.02.02
ファイナル
C3
1400左ダ
3人
野畑凌
56.0
1:35.2 (0.2)
41.8 463k
11番
10-9-6-2
シルバーサ
|
川崎
24.02.02
令和6年能
C2八九
1400左ダ
2人
野畑凌
56.0
1:36.5 (3.7)
43.9 499k
1番
6-5-6-8
エターナル
|
川崎
24.02.01
C3三四五
1400左ダ
8人
▲佐藤翔
51.0
1:33.9 (1.1)
41.7 374k
3番
8-9-9-6
タマノフィ
|
川崎
24.02.02
リコリス賞
C3一二
1500左ダ
2人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:41.8 (4.2)
43.2 498k
9番
11-11-9-10
サラサグッ
|
船橋
24.02.10
C3
1500左ダ
8人
小杉亮
56.0
1:38.9 (0.6)
41.5 491k
1番
1-1-1-1
ロジドレフ
|
川崎
24.01.31
ワッフル賞
C2
1400左ダ
11人
藤江渉
54.0
1:34.0 (1.9)
41.1 435k
4番
9-9-9-8
アニトラ
|
前々走
|
川崎
24.01.05
C2九十
1400左ダ
12人
本田紀
54.0
1:36.9 (4.5)
44.0 456k
5番
9-9-9-9
シャイニン
|
船橋
23.08.06
3歳二三
1500左ダ
8人
山中悠
56.0
1:40.2 (1.7)
42.2 490k
5番
6-6-4-4
サイレント
|
船橋
24.01.19
C2九十
1200左ダ
11人
庄司大
54.0
1:19.4 (3.1)
40.3 426k
3番
12-12-12
デザートム
|
浦和
24.02.23
ランチタイ
C2111
1400左ダ
10人
高橋利
56.0
1:32.5 (0.5)
39.5 487k
1番
12-12-11-8
ギレルモ
|
川崎
23.12.15
カルダモン
C3一二
1500左ダ
1人
新原周
56.0
1:41.7 (0.3)
42.9 440k
6番
5-6-4-4
サンベリー
|
川崎
24.01.01
お年玉(と
C3
1400左ダ
1人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:35.3 (0.8)
41.7 500k
3番
6-6-5-4
ショウナン
|
川崎
24.01.03
2024川
C3
1500左ダ
5人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:43.5 (3.3)
44.3 469k
11番
7-6-5-7
ツワモノ
|
川崎
24.01.03
2024川
C3
1500左ダ
2人
藤江渉
56.0
1:40.2 (0.6)
41.7 496k
9番
1-2-1-1
ベニノボル
|
川崎
24.01.02
めんこ賞
C3五六
1400左ダ
5人
山崎誠
54.0
1:34.4 (2.0)
41.8 380k
8番
6-6-5-5
タマノフィ
|
名古屋
23.09.06
智之&菜那
3歳5
1500右ダ
1人
今井貴
54.0
1:36.4 (1.0)
39.4 496k
1番
3-3-4-3
パミーラ
|
船橋
24.02.05
C3
1500左ダ
-人
小杉亮
56.0
493k
3番
|
船橋
24.01.19
馬い!明日
C2九十
1500左ダ
8人
藤江渉
54.0
1:39.5 (1.9)
40.2 433k
1番
6-5-5-4
ビットコイ
|
3走前
|
川崎
23.12.13
C2三四五
1400左ダ
12人
本田紀
54.0
1:38.7 (3.6)
45.0 453k
11番
11-11-11-9
アイディア
|
船橋
23.07.21
ナデシコ賞
3歳四五
1500左ダ
4人
山中悠
56.0
1:39.8 (1.5)
41.9 486k
1番
7-5-5-5
ニシノサキ
|
船橋
23.10.26
谷津干潟特
3歳一
1500左ダ
12人
山中悠
54.0
1:39.1 (0.9)
39.0 423k
6番
7-7-8-7
エントジア
|
船橋
24.02.09
C2七八九
1200左ダ
10人
高橋利
56.0
1:18.5 (0.8)
38.9 485k
5番
11-11-11
ビービード
|
川崎
23.11.06
C3五
1400左ダ
2人
新原周
56.0
1:33.0 (0.3)
40.3 440k
6番
5-5-4-4
ブルコ
|
川崎
23.12.11
3歳4
1400左ダ
2人
町田直
56.0
1:35.6 (0.8)
42.0 504k
5番
6-6-6-3
グッドラッ
|
川崎
23.12.14
YJSファ
C2
2000左ダ
9人
野畑凌
56.0
2:23.4 (2.9)
44.0 469k
5番
7-5-8-8
コンピエー
|
川崎
23.12.13
カンパネッ
3歳3
1400左ダ
3人
藤本現
56.0
1:36.1 (1.4)
43.2 486k
9番
3-3-2-2
シャイニン
|
門別
23.11.07
3歳以上C
C3
外1200右ダ
10人
松井伸
54.0
1:14.6 (0.0)
37.7 400k
7番
5-4
ルクスシュ
|
名古屋
23.08.22
3歳6組
3歳6
1500右ダ
3人
大畑雅
54.0
1:36.8 (0.1)
38.9 493k
1番
4-4-6-3
ウインプリ
|
船橋
24.01.15
C3
1500左ダ
4人
小杉亮
56.0
1:42.4 (4.2)
44.9 502k
6番
3-3-3-6
ロードマグ
|
川崎
24.01.05
C2九十
1400左ダ
9人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:34.9 (2.5)
41.5 432k
9番
11-11-12-10
シャイニン
|
4走前
|
川崎
23.11.09
C2六七八
1400左ダ
12人
中越琉
54.0
1:37.4 (4.5)
44.2 453k
10番
11-11-9-11
アストロア
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
23.06.29
3歳四
1400左ダ
4人
山中悠
56.0
1:31.2 (0.1)
39.5 478k
12番
6-4-4-3
シェナスト
|
川崎
23.10.13
木菟(みみ
3歳1
1500左ダ
9人
山中悠
54.0
1:40.3 (2.9)
42.0 425k
6番
10-11-9-9
シゲルマッ
|
船橋
24.01.19
C2九十
1200左ダ
8人
高橋利
56.0
1:17.9 (1.6)
39.0 482k
4番
11-11-11
デザートム
|
川崎
23.07.26
C3五六
1400左ダ
4人
櫻井光
56.0
1:34.5 (1.7)
41.9 427k
12番
3-3-3-4
ライパチ
|
-
|
川崎
23.11.08
2023川
C2
1500左ダ
7人
池谷匠
56.0
1:40.2 (1.0)
40.7 469k
3番
13-13-11-10
ミュークレ
|
船橋
23.12.01
3歳二三
1500左ダ
6人
藤本現
56.0
1:40.3 (3.6)
42.2 492k
1番
5-5-6-7
テクノダイ
|
門別
23.09.28
3歳以上C
C3
外1200右ダ
9人
松井伸
54.0
1:18.4 (3.3)
41.7 402k
6番
2-7
ショウミー
|
名古屋
23.08.08
3歳7組
3歳7
1500右ダ
2人
今井貴
54.0
1:38.0 (1.6)
40.4 492k
4番
6-5-2-2
ショートス
|
名古屋
23.12.14
C15組
C15
1500右ダ
1人
丸野勝
56.0
1:37.3 (0.6)
38.6 497k
12番
3-3-3-2
アルベド
|
川崎
23.12.15
ビュッシュ
C2
1400左ダ
11人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:35.5 (2.3)
42.0 431k
2番
7-6-8-8
バードハズ
|
5走前
|