|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
390 | 404
|
481 | 500
|
444 | 462
|
494 | 535
|
447 | 472
|
450 | 450
|
500 | 517
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
418 +19
|
499 +1
|
455 -5
|
529 -2
|
470 ±0
|
444 -3
|
510 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
-
笠1320良ダ11
笠1459良ダ8
笠1320良ダ11
|
浦504不ダ11
笠1307良ダ5
笠1447良ダ3
笠1307良ダ5
|
-
東1217良芝5
笠1462良ダ3
笠1302良ダ5
|
-
笠1308良ダ4
笠1434良ダ4
笠1308良ダ4
|
笠507良ダ5
笠1299重ダ2
法1367良芝6
笠1299重ダ2
|
-
水1312重ダ10
淀1349良芝14
-
|
-
笠1301良ダ1
東1396良ダ12
笠1301良ダ1
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
|
0007
2226
0004
0000
|
13115
10212
0001
0001
|
23643
0118
0001
0000
|
02416
1103
0001
0000
|
52413
0107
0000
0000
|
0001
0015
0115
0000
|
2229
1106
1017
0004
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
11
良
12頭
笠松
23.08.03
大和撫子特
A2
1400右ダ
12人
▲大畑慧
50.0
1:32.0 (2.1)
41.8 399k
6番
2-5-5-5
マルヨミニ
|
笠松
24.03.21
C級セレク
C級
1600右ダ
6人
☆大畑慧
55.0
1:45.3 (1.1)
38.5 498k
3番
9-9-4-4
テーオーラ
|
笠松
24.03.08
朧月特別
C1
1400右ダ
8人
細川智
56.0
1:30.7 (1.9)
38.5 460k
7番
7-6-7-7
フォティッ
|
笠松
24.03.22
春三日月特
C1
1600右ダ
3人
加藤聡
56.0
1:43.4 (0.8)
38.3 531k
6番
7-6-6-6
ビービーザ
|
笠松
24.01.09
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
5人
加藤誓
54.0
1:30.6 (1.5)
40.0 470k
7番
1-1-1-1
マルヨニキ
|
水沢
23.12.30
C1
C1
1400右ダ
6人
塚本涼
56.0
1:31.2 (1.2)
40.4 447k
4番
12-11-12-12
レディブラ
|
笠松
24.03.20
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
7人
☆大畑慧
55.0
1:30.3 (1.4)
39.1 507k
4番
6-6-6-7
イントゥザ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
23.07.20
ブルームカ
3歳
1800右ダ
9人
深澤杏
54.0
2:05.0 (5.5)
43.3 400k
3番
10-10-10-10
ペップセ
|
笠松
24.03.08
花見月賞
C2
1600右ダ
4人
塚本征
56.0
1:44.7 (0.7)
39.6 501k
3番
4-4-4-4
アルスアン
|
笠松
24.02.23
C級サバイ
C級
1400右ダ
5人
細川智
56.0
1:31.3 (0.5)
40.2 461k
7番
3-3-1-1
クリーンゲ
|
笠松
24.03.05
C7組
C7
1600右ダ
3人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:44.6 (0.1)
39.1 535k
3番
4-4-2-1
ドゥライト
|
笠松
23.12.27
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
5人
加藤誓
54.0
1:31.6 (0.6)
40.1 475k
3番
3-3-3-3
アルマヘク
|
水沢
23.12.19
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:43.3 (1.1)
39.1 449k
6番
7-7-7-6
ジャッジ
|
笠松
24.03.04
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
7人
東川慎
56.0
1:31.8 (1.9)
39.6 503k
2番
7-7-7-7
コチョウ
|
前々走
|
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
23.07.05
槍ヶ岳特別
3歳1
1600右ダ
8人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:45.9 (2.7)
41.0 399k
3番
4-5-7-7
インナーサ
|
笠松
24.02.23
笠松けいば
C6
1400右ダ
4人
服部大
56.0
1:31.0 (0.7)
39.2 500k
3番
7-6-4-3
ラブモンテ
|
笠松
24.02.09
蛸煙ルナデ
C10
1400右ダ
5人
細川智
56.0
1:31.1 (1.6)
38.6 460k
3番
4-4-5-5
エアミュニ
|
笠松
24.02.20
三冬尽く賞
C12
1600右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:47.4 (0.0)
39.3 532k
6番
2-2-1-3
シュガーエ
|
笠松
23.12.08
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
3人
加藤誓
54.0
1:30.2 (0.5)
39.4 472k
1番
1-1-1-1
メイショウ
|
水沢
23.12.04
アロースタ
C1一組
1600右ダ
2人
坂口裕
56.0
1:43.8 (1.6)
40.1 452k
4番
5-6-6-6
ティーラミ
|
笠松
24.02.21
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
7人
☆大畑慧
55.0
1:31.0 (1.7)
37.7 501k
3番
7-7-7-7
メガバズー
|
3走前
|
|
笠松
23.06.22
クイーンカ
3歳
1600右ダ
10人
田口貫
54.0
1:49.1 (7.8)
46.1 397k
8番
3-3-7-10
ペップセ
|
笠松
24.02.09
C6組
C6
1600右ダ
6人
服部大
56.0
1:46.2 (1.5)
39.1 502k
4番
7-7-7-6
ニードレス
|
笠松
24.01.23
おもちお皿
C12C1
1400右ダ
4人
服部大
56.0
1:32.7 (1.2)
41.3 467k
2番
5-5-4-4
サクラトラ
|
笠松
24.02.09
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
6人
藤原幹
56.0
1:31.9 (3.4)
40.2 542k
1番
5-5-5-6
フォティッ
|
笠松
23.11.21
B6組
B6
1400右ダ
3人
加藤誓
54.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
39.8 469k
8番
1-1-1-1
インシュラ
|
盛岡
23.11.07
C1一組
C1一組
1600左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:40.0 (0.6)
37.3 442k
2番
9-9
ホウオウサ
|
笠松
24.02.08
B7組
B7
1600右ダ
8人
塚本征
56.0
1:46.4 (3.0)
39.1 509k
6番
9-10-9-10
ウインアイ
|
4走前
|
|
7
良
9頭
金沢
23.06.06
B26
1500右ダ
4人
堀場裕
54.0
1:39.0 (1.8)
40.7 395k
8番
6-7-5-6
カフェリリ
|
笠松
24.01.25
C8組
C8
1600右ダ
6人
☆大畑慧
55.0
1:46.2 (1.5)
38.9 492k
7番
9-9-7-5
マサハヤヴ
|
笠松
24.01.11
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
5人
細川智
56.0
1:30.2 (1.5)
38.8 464k
1番
7-7-7-7
カップコル
|
笠松
24.01.23
令和6年能
C16
1400右ダ
3人
平瀬城
56.0
1:31.8 (2.5)
40.0 531k
5番
3-3-3-2
ライリーミ
|
笠松
23.11.08
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
8人
加藤誓
54.0
1:47.0 (2.0)
43.5 470k
6番
1-1-2-2
コウキ
|
盛岡
23.10.17
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:41.2 (0.9)
39.4 443k
4番
5-5
クルールド
|
笠松
24.01.24
令和6年能
B7
1400右ダ
-人
☆大畑慧
55.0
5番
|
5走前
|