|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
セ8
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
470 | 477
|
470 | 478
|
448 | 472
|
479 | 500
|
492 | 508
|
542 | 550
|
460 | 474
|
455 | 464
|
430 | 444
|
連対時 馬体重 |
469 -1
|
480 +6
|
468 -2
|
504 +4
|
486 -6
|
551 +6
|
477 +8
|
452 -4
|
434 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1292良ダ1
笠1457稍ダ7
笠1292良ダ1
|
笠517良ダ3
笠1301稍ダ2
笠1456稍ダ5
笠1301稍ダ2
|
-
園1281不ダ4
笠1463不ダ5
笠1298良ダ1
|
笠511稍ダ3
笠1316良ダ5
笠1459良ダ1
笠1316良ダ5
|
-
笠1281良ダ1
大1454不ダ2
笠1281良ダ1
|
-
-
笠1451良ダ1
-
|
-
笠1308良ダ2
-
笠1308良ダ2
|
-
笠1294良ダ1
東1419稍ダ15
笠1294良ダ1
|
-
笠1289良ダ2
東1372稍芝12
笠1289良ダ2
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
2215
0001
0000
0000
|
2220
0001
0001
0003
|
56320
0002
0004
0001
|
32420
1111
0000
0000
|
1001
0101
0001
0102
|
0103
2005
0007
0004
|
14316
0002
0002
0001
|
2225
0011
0001
0000
|
2425
1002
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
笠松
24.03.05
花桃賞
C10
1400右ダ
3人
保園翔
56.0
1:29.2 (1.8)
39.4 470k
4番
2-2-1-1
ビルボード
|
笠松
24.03.18
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:31.1 (0.5)
40.0 474k
7番
4-4-3-1
アスカセオ
|
笠松
24.03.21
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
5人
岡部誠
56.0
1:29.8 (0.4)
37.9 470k
5番
2-2-1-1
キシリトー
|
笠松
24.03.18
C7組
C7
1600右ダ
5人
細川智
56.0
1:45.9 (0.2)
39.7 500k
7番
2-2-1-2
エイルリシ
|
笠松
24.03.18
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
1人
東川慎
56.0
1:28.1 (0.1)
37.9 492k
1番
1-1-1-1
アイファー
|
笠松
24.03.18
春雨賞
C11
1600右ダ
2人
塚本征
56.0
1:45.1 (1.2)
40.8 545k
8番
4-3-3-3
ルーフォン
|
笠松
24.03.18
好きです笠
C9C12
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.1 (0.0)
39.3 469k
5番
2-2-2-1
アオイアル
|
笠松
24.03.05
C12組
C12
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
54.0
1:29.4 (0.1)
38.5 456k
4番
3-3-3-2
エースオブ
|
笠松
24.03.21
C5組
C5
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:43.3 (1.2)
37.4 436k
4番
2-2-2-1
コパノライ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
笠松
24.02.06
枯木星特別
C12
1600右ダ
3人
加藤聡
56.0
1:45.7 (1.6)
39.6 474k
8番
3-3-2-3
タイトニッ
|
笠松
24.03.07
C15組
C15
1400右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:30.1 (0.5)
39.5 478k
4番
6-5-5-4
アオイリキ
|
笠松
24.02.22
C7組
C7
1600右ダ
7人
今井貴
56.0
1:48.6 (3.6)
42.3 475k
4番
5-5-4-4
ライコウノ
|
笠松
24.03.07
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
4人
塚本征
56.0
1:32.3 (1.9)
42.2 504k
2番
1-1-2-3
リックトラ
|
大井
24.02.14
渋谷川賞
C2十11
内1600右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:46.7 (1.3)
42.3 498k
5番
3-4-3-3
ノルトシュ
|
名古屋
24.02.28
C16組
C16
1500右ダ
3人
丹羽克
56.0
1:39.1 (0.6)
39.5 544k
3番
5-6-5-6
シュヴァル
|
笠松
24.03.05
C8・C1
C8C11
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.6 (1.3)
38.4 470k
6番
7-7-6-6
エコログラ
|
笠松
24.02.21
C14組
C14
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
54.0
1:30.8 (0.5)
40.1 458k
2番
7-3-5-5
シャインフ
|
笠松
24.03.08
朧月特別
C1
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
54.0
1:28.9 (0.1)
37.9 438k
5番
4-5-4-4
フォティッ
|
前々走
|
水沢
23.12.31
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:31.4 (0.8)
40.5 479k
7番
1-1-1-1
タニオブス
|
笠松
24.02.19
C17組
C17
1400右ダ
3人
藤原幹
56.0
1:30.8 (0.3)
39.2 477k
7番
3-4-2-2
サツキスマ
|
笠松
24.02.09
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.5 (2.6)
40.0 478k
4番
3-3-3-3
ハートマン
|
笠松
24.02.22
安田ろろ誕
C8
1400右ダ
-人
塚本征
56.0
7番
|
大井
24.01.23
C2131
内1600右ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:45.4 (0.0)
41.7 498k
4番
5-4-5-4
ジャックア
|
名古屋
24.01.31
矢田川特別
C13
1700右ダ
6人
丹羽克
56.0
1:53.9 (3.4)
42.7 544k
2番
10-9-9-8
リプレゼン
|
笠松
24.02.19
C級セレク
C級
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.4 (0.1)
39.6 460k
8番
4-4-3-1
ウインルベ
|
笠松
24.02.06
枯木星特別
C12
1600右ダ
6人
東川慎
54.0
1:44.5 (0.4)
38.6 463k
5番
2-2-3-2
タイトニッ
|
笠松
24.02.06
C14組
C14
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:30.6 (0.9)
37.1 435k
4番
1-1-1-1
マイネルパ
|
3走前
|
水沢
23.12.18
C1
C1
1300右ダ
-人
山本政
56.0
7番
|
笠松
24.02.06
枯木星特別
C12
1600右ダ
7人
今井貴
56.0
1:45.6 (1.5)
39.5 474k
1番
6-5-4-4
タイトニッ
|
笠松
24.01.25
C8組
C8
1600右ダ
3人
塚本征
56.0
1:46.3 (1.6)
39.4 477k
2番
7-7-6-4
マサハヤヴ
|
笠松
23.12.30
かっちゃん
B9C3
1400右ダ
4人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
1:31.6 (2.7)
39.5 495k
7番
6-5-4-6
テーオーア
|
大井
23.12.31
C2二三四
外1400右ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:31.6 (0.8)
40.5 501k
7番
4-4-5
グレッチャ
|
名古屋
24.01.16
C24組
C24
1500右ダ
1人
丹羽克
56.0
1:37.8 (0.0)
39.6 550k
7番
8-8-8-5
コパノモン
|
笠松
24.02.08
C17組
C17
1400右ダ
2人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
1:30.8 (0.3)
38.9 465k
8番
6-6-5-5
カーメラ
|
笠松
24.01.22
祝!米寿お
C22
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
54.0
1:32.5 (0.2)
38.9 457k
4番
6-6-6-4
ユレマー
|
笠松
24.01.23
冬将軍特別
C13
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
54.0
1:31.2 (2.0)
40.7 431k
5番
6-6-4-2
レーヌドゥ
|
4走前
|
水沢
23.12.03
C1七組
C1七組
1400右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:29.8 (0.7)
40.3 476k
1番
5-5-2-3
タナキーボ
|
笠松
24.01.22
C23組
C23
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
56.0
1:32.3 (0.1)
39.0 470k
6番
4-4-4-4
トヨリュウ
|
笠松
24.01.12
だいすき☆
C7
1400右ダ
2人
塚本征
56.0
1:30.5 (0.6)
39.9 478k
8番
3-3-3-3
マハラジャ
|
笠松
23.12.11
マックル賞
C4
1400右ダ
4人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
1:31.6 (1.7)
40.7 498k
7番
1-1-1-1
タイセイス
|
15
稍
15頭
J新潟
23.10.28
3歳上1勝
1800左ダ
5人
☆佐々大
55.0
1:58.4 (4.8)
42.5 506k
14番
3-2-3-3
ワイルドベ
|
名古屋
24.01.02
C27組
C27
920右ダ
6人
丹羽克
56.0
56.6 (0.1)
36.5 542k
4番
4-4
グラニット
|
笠松
24.01.22
C級セレク
C級
1400右ダ
4人
☆大畑慧
55.0
1:31.7 (0.3)
39.1 471k
2番
6-7-7-6
ルーフォン
|
笠松
23.12.29
C級セレク
C級
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.6 (1.3)
41.1 458k
6番
8-8-6-6
アルスアン
|
笠松
24.01.10
C19組
C19
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:30.0 (0.6)
37.0 430k
3番
3-3-1-1
ルーフォン
|
5走前
|