|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
448 | 470
|
407 | 443
|
445 | 463
|
408 | 429
|
441 | 451
|
434 | 467
|
450 | 470
|
413 | 428
|
連対時 馬体重 |
463 +1
|
429 -1
|
456 ±0
|
422 +3
|
449 -5
|
471 ±0
|
469 -8
|
424 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1299良ダ2
笠1450良ダ4
笠1299良ダ2
|
高509良ダ1
笠1299良ダ3
笠1454良ダ5
笠1299良ダ3
|
-
笠1298良ダ2
東1345良芝10
笠1298良ダ2
|
名512良ダ4
笠1296良ダ2
笠1453良ダ1
笠1296良ダ2
|
-
笠1299不ダ7
笠1450良ダ5
笠1299不ダ7
|
-
豊1244良芝15
笠1447良ダ6
笠1290不ダ3
|
-
東1215稍芝4
東1340良芝4
笠1282良ダ4
|
-
笠1288良ダ2
笠1439良ダ1
笠1288良ダ2
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
118340
0117
0001
0000
|
23647
0002
0000
0000
|
28824
0228
0103
0014
|
11419
34320
0001
0000
|
25319
10010
0000
0000
|
311837
1109
0001
0000
|
0354
0001
0000
0000
|
12110
2028
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
笠松
24.03.04
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
4人
◇深澤杏
54.0
1:31.8 (1.9)
40.6 462k
5番
1-1-2-3
コチョウ
|
笠松
24.03.21
ファウナ生
B8
1400右ダ
5人
細川智
56.0
1:30.3 (1.8)
38.5 430k
4番
4-3-5-5
エイシンシ
|
笠松
24.03.08
B級センバ
B級
1400右ダ
2人
☆長江慶
55.0
1:30.9 (1.8)
39.0 456k
3番
8-7-6-6
マナラズベ
|
笠松
24.03.22
オグリンの
C3
1400右ダ
6人
東川慎
54.0
1:29.6 (0.2)
37.9 419k
3番
2-2-2-2
トレジャー
|
笠松
24.03.21
B7組
B7
1600右ダ
7人
藤原幹
56.0
1:45.0 (2.2)
39.2 454k
2番
6-6-6-6
ヴァルドマ
|
笠松
24.03.22
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
7人
東川慎
54.0
1:29.6 (1.8)
37.8 471k
5番
7-8-7-7
サクラトッ
|
笠松
24.03.22
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:28.2 (0.4)
38.0 477k
8番
3-3-3-3
サクラトッ
|
笠松
24.03.22
嘉月賞
C2
1400右ダ
4人
☆大畑慧
55.0
1:28.8 (0.2)
38.0 428k
1番
6-5-5-4
ユメミゴコ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
笠松
24.02.08
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
56.0
1:30.7 (0.3)
38.4 461k
6番
3-3-3-3
ソリッドス
|
笠松
24.03.05
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
3人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:30.9 (1.6)
39.3 431k
2番
5-6-6-5
シャンドゥ
|
笠松
24.02.22
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
1人
☆長江慶
55.0
1:48.0 (0.3)
39.3 457k
6番
6-7-4-4
カリーナチ
|
笠松
24.03.08
C級センバ
C級
1400右ダ
9人
藤原幹
54.0
1:32.6 (1.1)
40.2 426k
2番
8-7-9-7
ハッピーノ
|
笠松
24.03.05
祝37歳-
B7
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
56.0
1:30.6 (1.2)
39.6 453k
4番
5-4-3-3
ミカヅキ
|
笠松
24.03.04
B3・B4
B3B4
1400右ダ
7人
東川慎
54.0
1:31.0 (0.9)
39.0 468k
1番
6-6-6-4
ゴコウサス
|
笠松
23.12.27
A7・B3
A7B3
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
55.0
1:30.0 (0.3)
38.8 481k
6番
2-2-2-1
コウキ
|
笠松
24.03.08
LJS笠松
C級
1400右ダ
8人
神尾香
56.0
1:30.5 (0.9)
39.9 427k
5番
6-6-7-6
ハナテ
|
前々走
|
笠松
24.01.24
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
-人
◇深澤杏
54.0
3番
|
笠松
24.02.23
小動物販売
C2
1400右ダ
1人
服部大
56.0
1:31.6 (1.1)
39.3 431k
8番
4-4-6-4
メイプルリ
|
笠松
24.02.08
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:31.3 (0.9)
38.8 460k
7番
6-6-4-4
ソリッドス
|
笠松
24.02.23
オグリの里
C4
1400右ダ
7人
◇深澤杏
52.0
1:32.4 (2.0)
40.2 420k
7番
5-7-5-5
キャッチザ
|
笠松
24.02.22
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
3人
藤原幹
56.0
1:48.6 (0.9)
40.1 451k
4番
1-1-7-7
カリーナチ
|
笠松
24.02.20
田中亜紀の
B6
1400右ダ
10人
東川慎
54.0
1:31.9 (2.9)
39.0 467k
4番
8-9-10-7
アスマステ
|
3
良
16頭
J札幌
23.08.19
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
2人
藤岡佑
54.0
1:09.8 (0.4)
35.0 470k
13番
5-4
サンポーニ
|
笠松
24.02.23
小動物販売
C2
1400右ダ
2人
塚本征
56.0
1:32.2 (1.7)
39.9 427k
2番
5-5-8-7
メイプルリ
|
3走前
|
笠松
24.01.11
B10組
B10
1400右ダ
4人
◇深澤杏
54.0
1:30.3 (0.8)
39.6 464k
5番
2-1-1-1
イノ
|
笠松
24.01.26
令和6年能
C5
1400右ダ
5人
服部大
56.0
1:30.7 (0.2)
39.0 430k
7番
6-6-7-7
ジュレップ
|
笠松
24.01.11
B10組
B10
1400右ダ
6人
☆長江慶
55.0
1:29.8 (0.3)
38.6 451k
2番
7-6-3-2
イノ
|
笠松
24.02.07
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
6人
◇深澤杏
52.0
1:32.1 (3.1)
40.0 419k
5番
7-7-7-7
カップコル
|
笠松
24.02.08
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
8人
藤原幹
56.0
1:32.4 (2.0)
39.5 452k
1番
4-4-7-7
ソリッドス
|
笠松
24.02.06
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
9人
東川慎
54.0
1:31.3 (2.5)
38.4 469k
1番
9-9-9-9
リンクスタ
|
2
稍
16頭
J札幌
23.08.05
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
6人
藤岡佑
54.0
1:10.2 (0.1)
35.1 470k
2番
3-4
マテンロウ
|
笠松
24.02.07
C級セレク
C級
1400右ダ
4人
塚本征
56.0
1:32.1 (2.5)
41.4 420k
4番
1-1-3-3
ダイチノメ
|
4走前
|
笠松
23.12.29
笠松けいば
B6
1400右ダ
5人
◇深澤杏
54.0
1:30.5 (0.1)
40.0 465k
5番
2-2-2-1
サカジロレ
|
笠松
24.01.12
のんちゃん
C5
1400右ダ
7人
服部大
56.0
1:29.9 (0.1)
38.8 431k
8番
5-5-6-5
トーホウグ
|
笠松
23.12.30
B7組
B7
1600右ダ
2人
向山牧
56.0
1:44.8 (0.1)
38.0 453k
3番
5-5-5-5
ヒーローエ
|
笠松
24.01.26
初見月特別
C1
1600右ダ
8人
◇深澤杏
52.0
1:46.6 (2.1)
39.2 420k
5番
7-7-7-7
ミカヅキ
|
笠松
24.01.24
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
-人
藤原幹
56.0
4番
|
笠松
24.01.24
中川公紀さ
B5
1400右ダ
-人
東川慎
54.0
7番
|
3
重
16頭
J函館
23.07.15
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
2人
☆横山琉
53.0
1:11.9 (0.3)
36.8 470k
5番
7-6
シンデレラ
|
笠松
24.01.26
笠松けいば
C4
1400右ダ
2人
塚本征
56.0
1:31.3 (0.9)
39.9 422k
7番
4-4-4-3
ポッドゲイ
|
5走前
|