|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
406 | 423
|
418 | 442
|
464 | 484
|
473 | 498
|
393 | 412
|
438 | 448
|
473 | 483
|
492 | 528
|
連対時 馬体重 |
403 -2
|
432 -8
|
479 +2
|
476 -4
|
412 +2
|
442 -5
|
473 -3
|
488 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1296良ダ1
笠1440不ダ2
-
笠1440不ダ2
|
笠1291良ダ2
大1437不ダ11
-
笠1444良ダ5
|
盛1276良ダ1
盛1399不ダ5
-
笠1455良ダ8
|
笠1292良ダ1
笠1449良ダ6
淀1550重芝9
笠1449良ダ6
|
笠1296良ダ2
笠1431良ダ2
-
笠1431良ダ2
|
潟1226不芝7
東1356良芝1
潟1497良芝4
笠1448良ダ4
|
金1301不ダ1
笠1455良ダ6
-
笠1455良ダ6
|
高1296不ダ6
笠1443不ダ2
-
笠1443不ダ2
|
1400 1600 1800 笠1600 |
持時計 |
4340
0212
0000
0000
|
26823
20420
0000
0000
|
34312
51331
2114
01312
|
8459
0107
0002
0002
|
3464
1201
0000
0000
|
00213
1215
01310
0001
|
21322
20210
0000
0000
|
47828
1212
0002
0006
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
笠松
24.03.21
ファウナ生
B8
1400右ダ
3人
東川慎
54.0
1:29.6 (1.1)
37.7 405k
5番
7-7-4-3
エイシンシ
|
笠松
24.03.20
まねき馬倶
B4
1600右ダ
4人
大原浩
56.0
1:45.8 (1.8)
39.8 440k
6番
6-6-6-6
ラブミーモ
|
笠松
24.03.20
まねき馬倶
B4
1600右ダ
5人
▲松本一
53.0
1:45.9 (1.9)
40.5 477k
7番
4-4-4-5
ラブミーモ
|
笠松
24.03.22
東風特別
B2
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
56.0
1:30.6 (3.4)
40.6 480k
8番
4-5-6-7
トモエ
|
笠松
24.03.22
春三日月特
C1
1600右ダ
4人
大原浩
54.0
1:43.1 (0.5)
38.8 410k
4番
3-4-3-3
ビービーザ
|
笠松
24.03.08
LJS笠松
B級
1400右ダ
7人
関本玲
56.0
1:30.4 (1.2)
39.2 447k
7番
7-7-7-7
ヨーコマイ
|
笠松
24.03.21
B7組
B7
1600右ダ
6人
◇深澤杏
54.0
1:45.5 (2.7)
40.0 476k
6番
5-5-5-5
ヴァルドマ
|
笠松
24.03.22
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
56.0
1:29.6 (1.8)
37.6 490k
2番
8-7-8-8
サクラトッ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
笠松
24.03.04
ユキヤナギ
B2
1600右ダ
5人
東川慎
54.0
1:45.4 (1.5)
40.1 415k
2番
7-7-5-5
ウインアイ
|
笠松
24.03.08
B級センバ
B級
1400右ダ
3人
大原浩
56.0
1:29.1 (0.0)
38.4 438k
8番
3-3-3-2
マナラズベ
|
笠松
24.03.05
みこち生誕
B6
1600右ダ
6人
▲松本一
53.0
1:46.4 (0.1)
38.9 477k
6番
5-5-5-6
グランフォ
|
笠松
24.03.08
LJS笠松
C級
1400右ダ
4人
佐々世
56.0
1:29.6 (0.1)
40.0 475k
8番
2-2-2-2
アップフェ
|
笠松
24.03.07
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
1人
大原浩
54.0
1:30.4 (0.2)
40.0 407k
3番
2-2-1-1
エムオーポ
|
笠松
24.02.20
田中亜紀の
B6
1400右ダ
6人
▲松本一
53.0
1:31.8 (2.8)
40.1 444k
3番
2-2-5-5
アスマステ
|
笠松
24.03.05
祝37歳-
B7
1400右ダ
3人
◇深澤杏
54.0
1:31.2 (1.8)
40.0 480k
7番
4-5-5-5
ミカヅキ
|
笠松
24.03.04
B3・B4
B3B4
1400右ダ
5人
大原浩
56.0
1:31.9 (1.8)
39.5 493k
6番
7-7-7-7
ゴコウサス
|
前々走
|
笠松
24.02.07
C級セレク
C級
1400右ダ
2人
東川慎
54.0
1:29.6 (0.2)
38.6 418k
9番
9-8-5-2
ライコウノ
|
笠松
24.02.21
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
56.0
1:30.0 (0.7)
37.9 434k
8番
6-6-6-6
メガバズー
|
笠松
24.02.22
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
7人
▲松本一
53.0
1:48.0 (0.3)
39.2 474k
2番
5-3-6-6
カリーナチ
|
笠松
24.02.22
安田ろろ誕
C8
1400右ダ
2人
森島貴
56.0
1:32.3 (1.4)
41.2 482k
3番
3-3-3-3
レーヌドゥ
|
笠松
24.02.22
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
3人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:31.4 (0.5)
39.2 408k
5番
3-3-1-1
カズボニフ
|
笠松
24.02.06
美智雄☆公
B6
1400右ダ
8人
▲松本一
53.0
1:30.0 (1.3)
38.5 450k
6番
4-4-4-4
テーオーア
|
笠松
24.02.19
雪明り特別
B2
1400右ダ
8人
◇深澤杏
54.0
1:30.9 (2.7)
40.7 484k
3番
2-2-3-5
ダイセンス
|
笠松
24.02.21
B7組
B7
1600右ダ
7人
東川慎
56.0
1:44.3 (1.1)
38.4 492k
6番
4-4-3-2
サトノキャ
|
3走前
|
笠松
24.01.25
C8組
C8
1600右ダ
2人
東川慎
54.0
1:45.5 (0.8)
39.2 422k
6番
6-5-3-3
マサハヤヴ
|
笠松
24.02.08
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
5人
永井孝
56.0
1:30.7 (1.0)
38.5 437k
7番
8-8-8-8
カレンハサ
|
笠松
24.02.08
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
10人
藤原幹
56.0
1:32.0 (2.3)
38.7 478k
4番
10-10-10-10
カレンハサ
|
笠松
24.02.09
笠松けいば
C9
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
56.0
1:29.6 (0.8)
39.2 485k
5番
2-2-2-2
エリクシー
|
笠松
24.02.09
蛸煙ルナデ
C10
1400右ダ
2人
大原浩
54.0
1:30.2 (0.7)
38.4 409k
5番
1-1-1-1
エアミュニ
|
笠松
24.01.24
大好きな真
B6
1400右ダ
-人
▲松本一
53.0
2番
|
笠松
24.02.07
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
4人
加藤聡
56.0
1:31.1 (0.2)
39.7 480k
4番
3-4-3-3
ハッピーノ
|
笠松
24.02.08
B7組
B7
1600右ダ
10人
大原浩
56.0
1:46.3 (2.9)
39.2 500k
4番
10-9-10-9
ウインアイ
|
4走前
|
笠松
23.12.31
騎手トーク
C8
1400右ダ
3人
東川慎
54.0
1:30.6 (0.9)
36.7 424k
2番
8-8-6-5
ウイングラ
|
笠松
24.01.24
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
-人
大畑雅
56.0
2番
|
笠松
24.01.24
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
-人
▲松本一
53.0
6番
|
笠松
24.01.25
令和6年能
C11
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
56.0
1:30.9 (1.9)
41.1 489k
5番
2-2-2-2
エベレスト
|
笠松
24.01.26
初見月特別
C1
1600右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:46.6 (2.1)
39.6 409k
6番
3-3-3-2
ミカヅキ
|
笠松
24.01.09
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
7人
大畑雅
56.0
1:30.8 (0.7)
37.9 455k
4番
6-6-6-7
エクトゥシ
|
笠松
24.01.26
令和6年能
C5
1400右ダ
6人
平瀬城
56.0
1:31.2 (0.7)
40.9 483k
1番
1-1-3-3
ジュレップ
|
笠松
24.01.24
令和6年能
B7
1400右ダ
-人
大原浩
56.0
2番
|
5走前
|