|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝7
芦毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
437 | 461
|
447 | 471
|
501 | 524
|
479 | 495
|
429 | 444
|
497 | 535
|
435 | 456
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
465 ±0
|
463 +1
|
504 +1
|
486 -1
|
419 -7
|
535 +1
|
436 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
-
笠1303重ダ2
笠1451良ダ5
笠1303重ダ2
|
-
笠1304重ダ5
門1448重ダ4
笠1304重ダ5
|
-
笠1296稍ダ1
法1374重芝3
笠1296稍ダ1
|
-
豊1257重ダ8
東1428稍ダ14
笠1303良ダ7
|
-
潟1252良芝17
-
-
|
-
笠1301良ダ2
笠1443重ダ1
笠1301良ダ2
|
-
笠1288良ダ2
笠1437良ダ1
笠1288良ダ2
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
|
48533
0025
0000
0000
|
45125
1327
0009
0000
|
2123
0120
0014
0006
|
32110
0003
0003
0000
|
0002
2312
0014
0001
|
57924
1116
0002
0000
|
4106
1001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
笠松
24.03.20
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
4人
向山牧
56.0
1:31.0 (2.1)
41.2 465k
1番
1-1-1-4
イントゥザ
|
笠松
24.03.22
オグリンの
C3
1400右ダ
4人
◇深澤杏
54.0
1:30.5 (1.1)
38.3 462k
4番
4-5-4-4
トレジャー
|
笠松
24.03.21
ファウナ生
B8
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
54.0
1:30.4 (1.9)
38.5 503k
3番
5-3-6-6
エイシンシ
|
笠松
24.03.22
嘉月賞
C2
1400右ダ
3人
東川慎
56.0
1:30.4 (1.8)
39.6 487k
7番
5-6-4-5
ユメミゴコ
|
名古屋
24.03.29
C2組(選
C2
1500右ダ
1人
大畑雅
54.0
1:38.0 (1.0)
39.4 426k
5番
7-7-5-6
カラードレ
|
笠松
24.03.05
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
6人
浅野皓
56.0
1:30.3 (1.0)
39.0 534k
1番
6-5-5-4
シャンドゥ
|
笠松
24.03.21
ファウナ生
B8
1400右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:28.8 (0.3)
37.4 435k
1番
1-1-1-2
エイシンシ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
笠松
24.03.05
みこち生誕
B6
1600右ダ
4人
向山牧
56.0
1:46.5 (0.2)
40.2 464k
2番
1-1-2-1
グランフォ
|
笠松
24.03.08
C級センバ
C級
1400右ダ
1人
◇深澤杏
54.0
1:31.9 (0.4)
40.2 463k
8番
5-5-4-2
ハッピーノ
|
笠松
24.02.22
B11組
B11
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.5 (0.7)
40.5 505k
5番
2-2-4-4
レオプルミ
|
笠松
24.03.08
LJS笠松
C級
1400右ダ
1人
宮下瞳
56.0
1:30.3 (0.7)
40.3 492k
6番
4-4-5-5
ハナテ
|
名古屋
24.03.15
本宮山特別
C1
1500右ダ
4人
浅野皓
54.0
1:35.7 (0.3)
38.4 429k
10番
4-4-4-3
ペルソナ
|
笠松
24.02.22
B11組
B11
1400右ダ
6人
服部大
56.0
1:32.1 (1.3)
39.7 533k
3番
5-5-5-5
レオプルミ
|
笠松
24.03.04
雪間草特別
B1
1400右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:30.9 (2.3)
41.8 436k
10番
2-3-4-6
インナーサ
|
前々走
|
|
笠松
24.02.08
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
9人
向山牧
56.0
1:31.3 (1.6)
40.4 464k
2番
1-1-2-3
カレンハサ
|
笠松
24.02.23
笠松けいば
C6
1400右ダ
2人
◇深澤杏
54.0
1:32.5 (2.2)
40.5 461k
2番
5-5-7-6
ラブモンテ
|
笠松
24.02.07
星冴ゆる賞
C2
1600右ダ
1人
藤原幹
54.0
1:45.8 (0.3)
38.9 501k
1番
4-4-4-4
マルアズー
|
笠松
24.02.23
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
3人
塚本征
56.0
1:30.8 (0.1)
40.2 493k
2番
3-3-1-1
エベレスト
|
名古屋
24.02.28
C16組
C16
1500右ダ
1人
大畑雅
54.0
1:38.5 (0.2)
39.4 432k
8番
3-2-2-2
コパノモン
|
笠松
24.02.07
C級セレク
C級
1400右ダ
7人
服部大
56.0
1:30.2 (0.6)
39.3 531k
6番
1-3-4-5
ダイチノメ
|
笠松
23.08.31
杪夏特別
B2
1400右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:30.3 (0.1)
39.7 453k
4番
5-4-4-4
アイリーラ
|
3走前
|
|
笠松
24.01.24
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
-人
☆長江慶
55.0
8番
|
笠松
24.02.07
冬天の星特
C1
1400右ダ
9人
◇深澤杏
54.0
1:30.8 (1.8)
39.5 465k
6番
7-9-7-7
トモエ
|
笠松
24.01.26
初見月特別
C1
1600右ダ
4人
藤原幹
54.0
1:46.0 (1.5)
39.0 511k
7番
6-6-6-6
ミカヅキ
|
笠松
24.02.07
冬天の星特
C1
1400右ダ
6人
加藤聡
56.0
1:31.9 (2.9)
40.0 493k
1番
9-8-9-9
トモエ
|
名古屋
23.12.21
C13組
C13
1500右ダ
1人
丸野勝
54.0
1:37.7 (0.3)
38.8 437k
8番
6-6-6-5
ワイワイキ
|
笠松
24.01.26
初春月賞
C2
1400右ダ
4人
服部大
56.0
1:31.0 (2.1)
39.6 537k
7番
4-4-5-5
フウゲツム
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
23.07.21
月見草特別
C1
1400右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:29.8 (0.7)
40.1 456k
4番
2-2-2-1
マッチャン
|
4走前
|
|
笠松
24.01.11
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
8人
☆長江慶
55.0
1:45.1 (2.2)
41.0 467k
1番
2-2-2-3
ジュエルプ
|
笠松
24.01.23
おもちお皿
C12C1
1400右ダ
5人
◇深澤杏
54.0
1:31.5 (0.5)
40.5 466k
5番
3-3-3-3
エリクシー
|
笠松
23.12.31
河内一秀記
C9
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
54.0
1:29.6 (0.0)
39.0 514k
3番
1-1-1-1
カップコル
|
笠松
24.01.12
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
1人
平瀬城
56.0
1:30.7 (0.2)
38.0 495k
1番
4-4-4-4
パトローナ
|
名古屋
23.12.14
C14組
C14
1500右ダ
1人
大畑雅
54.0
1:37.8 (0.2)
38.3 439k
4番
6-6-6-5
アルファエ
|
笠松
24.01.11
C級セレク
C級
1600右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:45.6 (2.4)
39.1 532k
1番
8-8-8-7
メガフラッ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
23.07.04
C8組
C8
1600右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:43.7 (0.9)
39.8 455k
4番
1-1-1-1
カズノザン
|
5走前
|