|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
セ8
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
484 | 504
|
484 | 506
|
442 | 475
|
474 | 503
|
445 | 470
|
458 | 500
|
476 | 507
|
494 | 514
|
478 | 490
|
473 | 480
|
446 | 478
|
473 | 496
|
442 | 465
|
428 | 452
|
連対時 馬体重 |
499 -4
|
495 +8
|
475 -2
|
495 +4
|
466 -4
|
486 ±0
|
507 +1
|
501 -7
|
-
|
476 ±0
|
465 +2
|
500 +15
|
452 +4
|
446 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
川1341良ダ3
-
-
-
|
浦1340不ダ1
法1379良芝4
法2018良芝4
川1412良ダ2
|
浦1348不ダ1
法1388良芝11
-
川1438良ダ4
|
川1332重ダ2
東1377稍ダ4
-
川1407稍ダ4
|
川1348良ダ2
大1405良ダ2
大2108良ダ4
川1423稍ダ3
|
-
川1399重ダ3
-
川1399重ダ3
|
浦1339不ダ1
川1407重ダ1
-
川1407重ダ1
|
川1349不ダ3
船1407不ダ7
-
川1408重ダ6
|
-
東1383良ダ7
法2057良芝9
川1420良ダ1
|
浦1378良ダ10
淀1357良芝13
-
川1424稍ダ9
|
川1343不ダ1
船1391不ダ1
-
川1409重ダ2
|
川1352良ダ5
船1390不ダ1
-
川1409重ダ6
|
川1335良ダ3
川1399不ダ3
倉2053良芝8
川1399不ダ3
|
-
淀1340良芝17
-
-
|
1500
1600 2000
川1600 |
持時計 |
5019
0110
0004
0000
|
0201
59412
0001
0016
|
32010
49310
0001
0001
|
1401
0329
1129
1001
|
3107
46961
01110
0004
|
42415
0116
1003
0000
|
1218
81419
0013
0001
|
0001
67414
0117
0002
|
0011
2003
2206
0002
|
43239
00036
00010
0004
|
21012
65512
0001
0000
|
0221
82613
0002
0104
|
2114
87738
0113
1002
|
1103
0205
10110
0003
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
良
12頭
浦和
10.08.04
’10 プ
A3以下
1400左ダ
2人
本橋孝
55.0
1:31.0 (2.8)
40.9 503k
7番
5-6-6-11
ナイキマド
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
10.08.20
夏祭り(な
B1二B2
1600左ダ
5人
的場文
54.0
1:43.2 (0.1)
40.9 487k
5番
4-4-4-2
イシノゼフ
|
12
良
15頭
大井
10.08.13
’10アデ
A2
内1600右ダ
11人
水野貴
54.0
1:42.4 (2.1)
41.3 477k
15番
3-3-5-5
チヨノドラ
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
10.08.20
夏祭り(な
B1二B2
1600左ダ
3人
町田直
56.0
1:43.4 (0.3)
40.9 491k
8番
5-5-5-7
イシノゼフ
|
9
良
9頭
大井
10.09.02
ファンタス
A3B1一
外1800右ダ
9人
山崎誠
54.0
1:56.7 (2.9)
39.8 470k
5番
5-5-4-8
グラストッ
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
10.08.20
夏祭り(な
B1二B2
1600左ダ
9人
佐藤博
54.0
1:44.7 (1.6)
39.1 486k
6番
12-12-12-12
イシノゼフ
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
10.08.20
夏祭り(な
B1二B2
1600左ダ
8人
山崎誠
56.0
1:44.9 (1.8)
43.1 506k
9番
1-2-1-5
イシノゼフ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
10.08.20
夏祭り(な
B1二B2
1600左ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:43.6 (0.5)
40.3 508k
10番
9-9-8-6
イシノゼフ
|
16
良
16頭
J中山
09.12.27
2009フ
1800右ダ
15人
蛯名正
57.0
1:56.5 (2.3)
38.0 490k
16番
15-15-16-16
インバルコ
|
10
良
10頭
船橋
10.08.26
習志野きら
A3
1600左ダ
10人
金子正
55.0
1:46.5 (5.2)
42.7 476k
8番
10-10-10-10
ザグ
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
10.08.20
夏祭り(な
B1二B2
1600左ダ
7人
張田京
56.0
1:43.2 (0.1)
40.5 463k
1番
6-6-6-3
イシノゼフ
|
11
重
11頭
浦和
10.05.27
菖蒲月(し
A3B1
1900左ダ
7人
江川伸
52.0
2:07.9 (4.9)
42.9 485k
4番
8-9-7-9
クラシック
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
10.08.20
夏祭り(な
B1二B2
1600左ダ
6人
酒井忍
56.0
1:43.1 (0.1)
38.7 448k
7番
11-10-10-9
ダンスソー
|
12
不
13頭
大井
10.07.30
アルタイル
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
2人
有年淳
56.0
1:42.5 (3.1)
41.1 445k
10番
7-7-8-10
タケノショ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
重
12頭
大井
10.07.13
サンケイス
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
4人
本橋孝
56.0
1:13.0 (0.2)
37.4 500k
4番
5-5
ボク
|
4
不
13頭
大井
10.07.30
アルタイル
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
6人
的場文
54.0
1:40.5 (1.1)
39.1 496k
7番
6-6-7-6
タケノショ
|
川崎
10.07.07
スパーキン
A1下
1600左ダ
11人
水野貴
55.0
1:44.9 (4.9)
44.0 474k
9番
1-1-11-11
ラヴェリー
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
10.08.04
’10 プ
A3以下
1400左ダ
5人
町田直
55.0
1:28.7 (0.5)
38.3 489k
3番
9-8-8-5
ナイキマド
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
10.08.20
夏祭り(な
B1二B2
1600左ダ
10人
金子正
56.0
1:44.8 (1.7)
41.2 471k
12番
8-8-9-10
イシノゼフ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
10.08.04
’10 プ
A3以下
1400左ダ
10人
佐藤博
53.0
1:32.1 (3.9)
42.6 487k
6番
2-2-5-10
ナイキマド
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
10.08.04
’10 プ
A3以下
1400左ダ
8人
山崎誠
55.0
1:30.6 (2.4)
39.7 506k
5番
8-9-11-9
ナイキマド
|
2
稍
12頭
川崎
10.07.07
彦星(ひこ
B1
1600左ダ
5人
真島大
55.0
1:43.5 (0.6)
40.2 509k
2番
10-10-10-10
ナイキマド
|
1
良
13頭
J中山
09.04.12
4歳上
1800右ダ
1人
吉田隼
57.0
1:53.1 (0.3)
37.6 486k
12番
12-12-11-8
メイクアダ
|
9
良
9頭
大井
10.08.16
オーガスト
A2
内1600右ダ
9人
折笠豊
52.0
1:44.1 (4.4)
40.7 473k
9番
9-9-9-9
サザンクロ
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
10.07.22
ガーナ共和
B1
1600左ダ
7人
張田京
56.0
1:41.3 (0.4)
39.2 467k
2番
7-7-5-5
アーサルビ
|
11
良
11頭
浦和
10.03.22
弥生(やよ
A3B1
1900左ダ
5人
戸崎圭
52.0
2:06.1 (3.7)
41.8 492k
6番
5-5-5-6
カキツバタ
|
1
良
10頭
浦和
10.08.05
葉月(はづ
B1B2一
1600左ダ
4人
水野貴
56.0
1:43.8 (0.1)
39.1 448k
1番
7-7-7-7
ロイヤルメ
|
2
稍
14頭
大井
10.07.16
スタールビ
B2三
内1600右ダ
3人
有年淳
55.0
1:40.0 (0.0)
38.8 445k
11番
3-3-3-3
キョウエイ
|
前々走
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
10.01.25
睦月(むつ
B1二B2
1500左ダ
2人
本橋孝
54.0
1:34.1 (0.3)
40.1 501k
11番
3-3-2-2
タッチブラ
|
6
不
13頭
川崎
10.07.09
藤沢宿(ふ
B2
1600左ダ
3人
的場文
55.0
1:42.0 (1.4)
40.8 490k
9番
5-4-3-4
ノーステイ
|
2
良
10頭
浦和
10.06.24
盛夏(せい
A3B1
1600左ダ
6人
水野貴
52.0
1:41.8 (0.4)
39.0 471k
7番
1-1-1-1
カキツバタ
|
3
稍
12頭
川崎
10.07.07
彦星(ひこ
B1
1600左ダ
3人
内田博
55.0
1:43.7 (0.8)
41.7 500k
12番
3-3-4-3
ナイキマド
|
4
重
6頭
船橋
10.08.09
勇魚(いさ
B2一
1600左ダ
6人
山崎誠
55.0
1:42.0 (1.9)
39.5 470k
6番
2-2-1-3
クロスデジ
|
7
稍
12頭
川崎
10.07.07
彦星(ひこ
B1
1600左ダ
7人
山崎誠
53.0
1:44.7 (1.8)
42.9 484k
10番
1-1-2-4
ナイキマド
|
5
稍
13頭
大井
10.07.15
ポートサイ
A3B1一
外1800右ダ
7人
山崎誠
54.0
1:53.9 (0.4)
39.8 507k
3番
1-1-1-1
セトノギム
|
5
稍
13頭
川崎
10.06.17
水無月(み
A3下
1600左ダ
10人
真島大
54.0
1:40.9 (0.5)
38.4 514k
9番
9-9-9-7
ヤマイチカ
|
2
良
15頭
J中山
09.03.21
4歳上
1800右ダ
3人
吉田隼
57.0
1:53.6 (0.0)
37.2 490k
11番
14-14-8-7
ボクノタイ
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
10.08.04
’10 プ
A3以下
1400左ダ
12人
折笠豊
55.0
1:32.8 (4.6)
41.3 480k
10番
12-12-12-12
ナイキマド
|
8
良
10頭
大井
10.07.02
武蔵野オー
3上
内1600右ダ
7人
左海誠
52.0
1:40.9 (1.1)
38.4 465k
1番
9-10-10-10
シャレース
|
7
稍
14頭
船橋
10.03.12
小金牧(こ
B1二
1600左ダ
4人
石崎隆
54.0
1:43.1 (1.2)
40.0 495k
3番
9-10-11-10
コアレスガ
|
3
不
12頭
川崎
10.06.14
ギャラクシ
B2一
1600左ダ
3人
酒井忍
55.0
1:39.9 (0.6)
36.5 456k
1番
11-10-10-10
アーサルビ
|
10
稍
14頭
大井
10.06.30
ロマンティ
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
6人
有年淳
56.0
1:56.2 (1.7)
39.8 450k
3番
10-11-10-10
スーパーパ
|
3走前
|
2
良
9頭
浦和
10.01.06
睦月(むつ
A3下
1500左ダ
3人
本橋孝
54.0
1:36.3 (0.0)
39.5 504k
3番
1-1-1-1
トワイニン
|
3
稍
13頭
川崎
10.06.17
ジューンス
B2B3
1600左ダ
3人
内田利
56.0
1:41.5 (0.2)
39.4 487k
3番
6-5-5-5
フレンチマ
|
5
重
11頭
浦和
10.05.27
菖蒲月(し
A3B1
1900左ダ
3人
水野貴
52.0
2:04.5 (1.5)
41.5 475k
1番
1-1-2-4
クラシック
|
4
稍
13頭
川崎
10.06.17
水無月(み
A3下
1600左ダ
8人
町田直
54.0
1:40.7 (0.3)
39.4 495k
6番
6-5-5-6
ヤマイチカ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
10.07.27
スポーツ報
B2二
外1200右ダ
14人
山崎誠
55.0
1:17.3 (4.5)
38.9 462k
9番
14-14
ニジノムコ
|
10
稍
13頭
川崎
10.06.17
水無月(み
A3下
1600左ダ
5人
山崎誠
52.0
1:42.6 (2.2)
41.8 490k
2番
1-1-1-2
ヤマイチカ
|
5
稍
7頭
川崎
10.05.13
皐月(さつ
A3下
1600左ダ
1人
山崎誠
54.0
1:42.7 (1.8)
41.9 509k
1番
3-3-3-4
タッチブラ
|
6
重
14頭
川崎
10.05.12
ぺガサス特
B1二B2
1600左ダ
7人
水野貴
56.0
1:40.8 (1.2)
37.1 505k
10番
13-13-13-9
スマートキ
|
5
重
14頭
J中山
09.03.01
4歳上
1800右ダ
5人
蛯名正
57.0
1:51.7 (0.3)
38.4 492k
9番
9-9-6-6
キモンホワ
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
10.07.22
ガーナ共和
B1
1600左ダ
11人
和田譲
56.0
1:44.6 (3.7)
40.8 471k
1番
12-12-12-12
アーサルビ
|
5
良
9頭
船橋
10.06.11
県民の日(
B1
1600左ダ
5人
張田京
56.0
1:42.0 (0.9)
40.3 469k
7番
8-8-5-5
ツヨガリ
|
3
不
11頭
船橋
10.02.19
如月(きさ
B1二
1600左ダ
4人
石崎隆
54.0
1:40.7 (0.6)
38.4 494k
2番
6-6-6-5
コアレスガ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
10.05.28
緑風(りょ
B1B2一
1400左ダ
5人
酒井忍
54.0
1:29.2 (0.1)
37.6 458k
1番
12-12-8-7
クリムゾン
|
2
良
15頭
大井
10.06.01
東京スポー
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
9人
有年淳
56.0
1:41.8 (0.4)
39.3 452k
14番
9-9-5-6
シルククレ
|
4走前
|
1
稍
11頭
浦和
09.11.26
マルチヒー
B2B3
1400左ダ
8人
本橋孝
56.0
1:29.2 (1.0)
39.7 495k
2番
1-1-1-1
サンライト
|
5
良
13頭
川崎
10.05.14
小田原宿(
B2二
1500左ダ
1人
本橋孝
55.0
1:34.0 (1.2)
39.5 484k
3番
6-6-6-7
アーサルビ
|
浦和
10.04.29
しらさぎ賞
3上
1400左ダ
9人
水野貴
52.0
1:30.9 (3.5)
42.0 477k
7番
3-4-9-12
ジョーイロ
|
7
重
14頭
川崎
10.05.12
ぺガサス特
B1二B2
1600左ダ
2人
町田直
56.0
1:41.1 (1.5)
39.2 495k
2番
7-7-7-7
スマートキ
|
9
良
10頭
船橋
10.07.23
犬吠埼(い
B2二
1600左ダ
10人
山崎誠
56.0
1:43.5 (2.5)
38.9 462k
8番
9-9-10-10
パルジファ
|
16
良
16頭
大井
10.06.03
’10メト
A3B1
外1200右ダ
7人
酒井忍
52.0
1:16.2 (3.9)
40.6 484k
12番
3-12
チヨノドラ
|
2
稍
12頭
大井
10.04.20
ケンタウル
B1
外1200右ダ
3人
山崎誠
55.0
1:12.7 (0.4)
37.6 507k
2番
1-1
ナイキマド
|
7
不
14頭
船橋
10.04.15
鳥待月(と
A2
1600左ダ
12人
水野貴
53.0
1:40.7 (2.1)
39.0 510k
6番
12-11-13-12
ディアーウ
|
4
良
16頭
J東京
09.02.08
4歳上
1400左ダ
13人
木幡初
57.0
1:25.6 (0.6)
36.4 490k
8番
11-13
オリジナル
|
13
稍
13頭
大井
10.07.15
ポートサイ
A3B1一
外1800右ダ
13人
秋元耕
54.0
1:57.3 (3.8)
39.8 471k
6番
10-12-12-12
セトノギム
|
4
重
14頭
大井
10.05.21
エメラルド
B1
内1600右ダ
5人
張田京
55.0
1:41.2 (0.8)
39.3 463k
9番
7-7-7-7
ユキガフル
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
10.01.25
睦月(むつ
B1二B2
1500左ダ
6人
石崎隆
54.0
1:35.2 (1.4)
40.3 492k
12番
7-7-7-6
タッチブラ
|
3
良
13頭
川崎
10.05.14
小田原宿(
B2二
1500左ダ
9人
酒井忍
55.0
1:33.5 (0.7)
37.2 459k
2番
12-12-11-9
アーサルビ
|
11
良
11頭
J阪神
10.04.11
蓬莱峡特別
内1800右芝
10人
濱中俊
57.0
1:48.4 (3.6)
36.8 446k
8番
5-7
ロードアリ
|
5走前
|