|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ3
青鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
458 | 458
|
459 | 500
|
520 | 520
|
450 | 483
|
470 | 479
|
436 | 445
|
454 | 454
|
454 | 458
|
462 | 492
|
474 | 493
|
498 | 514
|
455 | 473
|
460 | 460
|
457 | 457
|
連対時 馬体重 |
469 -1
|
490 -17
|
516 -2
|
479 -4
|
474 +3
|
443 +1
|
450 -4
|
465 +4
|
491 -1
|
481 -4
|
514 -10
|
471 -7
|
488 +1
|
462 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
淀1366良芝13
-
-
|
川1348重ダ8
川1420不ダ2
-
川1420不ダ2
|
-
船1443良ダ8
-
川1467不ダ13
|
川1363不ダ11
船1425良ダ4
川2144良ダ8
川1440良ダ2
|
川1355重ダ1
-
-
-
|
川1364重ダ7
-
-
-
|
川1387重ダ1
東1386重芝9
豊2119不芝9
-
|
川1353重ダ9
法1357良芝12
-
川1452不ダ14
|
川1357重ダ3
東1372良芝7
-
川1437不ダ11
|
川1364不ダ11
大1449良ダ4
-
-
|
川1372稍ダ5
東1408良芝12
-
-
|
川1354重ダ2
船1434稍ダ1
-
川1441良ダ2
|
川1388稍ダ11
法1328良芝10
-
川1459重ダ14
|
川1371良ダ3
-
法2065良芝17
-
|
1500 1600 2000 川1600 |
持時計 |
0001
0002
0103
0000
|
3114
62521
0001
0000
|
0002
0004
1018
0002
|
39423
13110
2202
0001
|
4007
1000
0001
0000
|
1127
0006
0000
0000
|
0005
1001
0003
0002
|
20134
00131
0000
0000
|
00011
11247
02110
0001
|
2103
1116
0000
0000
|
12013
0008
0000
0000
|
37340
14410
0000
0000
|
10014
00114
0001
0000
|
1003
0011
0001
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
重
11頭
川崎
14.10.16
C2七八九
1400左ダ
8人
本橋孝
56.0
1:32.7 (1.7)
41.9 470k
3番
5-5-7-8
ヴァイタル
|
10
良
11頭
川崎
14.07.02
C2七八
1600左ダ
1人
今野忠
56.0
1:46.3 (1.2)
40.3 507k
2番
11-11-11-11
ディーズブ
|
10
稍
11頭
浦和
14.10.08
C2八九
1400左ダ
10人
秋元耕
56.0
1:33.3 (2.2)
39.5 518k
11番
10-10-10-9
ベストイチ
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
14.10.30
ベストアビ
C2六七
1200左ダ
4人
内田利
54.0
1:15.3 (0.0)
38.5 483k
12番
5-3-4
リュウノマ
|
1
重
10頭
川崎
14.10.14
3歳5ロ
1500左ダ
3人
山崎誠
54.0
1:35.5 (0.8)
40.2 471k
8番
1-1-1-1
ミライヘノ
|
取消
重
11頭
川崎
14.10.16
C2七八九
1400左ダ
-人
坂井英
54.0
5番
|
1
重
11頭
川崎
14.10.14
3歳4イ
1500左ダ
9人
☆瀧川寿
55.0
1:38.7 (0.2)
42.3 454k
9番
6-8-2-2
アントファ
|
8
重
11頭
川崎
14.10.16
C2七八九
1600左ダ
11人
△寺島憂
52.0
1:46.1 (1.7)
41.0 461k
8番
11-11-9-9
マダムプレ
|
7
重
11頭
川崎
14.10.16
C2七八九
1400左ダ
10人
見澤譲
56.0
1:32.9 (2.5)
39.7 492k
5番
10-10-10-10
アサヤケ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
14.10.10
C2121
1400左ダ
1人
脇田創
56.0
1:30.1 (0.6)
39.6 485k
11番
5-5-3-1
フェイスト
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
14.10.29
C2四五
1200左ダ
10人
町田直
56.0
1:16.2 (1.5)
38.1 524k
6番
12-12-12
チームプレ
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
14.10.30
C2六七
1500左ダ
5人
酒井忍
56.0
1:37.8 (1.0)
39.2 478k
4番
11-11-11-11
ニシノアイ
|
11
重
11頭
川崎
14.10.16
C2七八九
1400左ダ
11人
折笠豊
56.0
1:33.5 (2.5)
41.8 487k
9番
11-11-11-11
ヴァイタル
|
6
稍
14頭
川崎
14.10.17
木の実(こ
C2
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:38.2 (1.1)
42.1 461k
6番
3-3-2-3
マイネアバ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
15
重
16頭
J小倉
14.08.23
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
6人
藤岡佑
56.0
1:50.3 (4.5)
41.9 440k
9番
12-12-7-11
ダンツトゥ
|
1
不
12頭
川崎
14.05.23
C2121
1400左ダ
2人
今野忠
56.0
1:30.3 (0.0)
38.7 496k
9番
8-7-9-7
ヴァイタル
|
13
不
14頭
川崎
14.03.03
C2三四五
1600左ダ
13人
石崎駿
56.0
1:46.7 (6.0)
42.2 518k
3番
13-12-14-14
シンボリス
|
10
重
11頭
川崎
14.10.16
C2七八九
1400左ダ
5人
内田利
54.0
1:33.3 (2.3)
41.9 476k
8番
9-10-9-9
ヴァイタル
|
除外
稍
8頭
佐賀
14.08.30
3歳-2組
3歳
1400右ダ
-人
山口勲
54.0
3番
|
5
良
11頭
川崎
14.09.05
3歳3ロ
1500左ダ
4人
坂井英
54.0
1:38.6 (1.5)
41.7 442k
10番
7-7-7-7
トーホウジ
|
12
重
18頭
J新潟
14.08.16
3歳未勝利
外1800左芝
16人
宮崎北
56.0
1:50.4 (1.5)
36.2 444k
7番
16-13
トレジャー
|
8
良
11頭
浦和
14.10.10
なでしこ賞
C2
1400左ダ
11人
△寺島憂
52.0
1:30.9 (1.0)
39.2 477k
7番
11-11-10-10
プレミール
|
6
稍
10頭
浦和
14.10.08
C2八九
1500左ダ
8人
金子正
56.0
1:39.8 (1.3)
40.0 499k
2番
9-10-9-7
コスモマン
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
14.08.05
C3三四
1400左ダ
1人
脇田創
56.0
1:30.4 (0.6)
39.6 493k
9番
3-2-2-1
ピエールフ
|
9
稍
10頭
浦和
14.10.08
C2八九
1500左ダ
9人
△見越彬
54.0
1:40.7 (2.2)
41.3 517k
4番
6-7-6-9
コスモマン
|
4
重
11頭
川崎
14.10.16
C2七八九
1400左ダ
2人
酒井忍
56.0
1:31.3 (0.9)
39.3 471k
10番
6-6-7-7
アサヤケ
|
5
稍
11頭
浦和
14.10.08
C2八九
1400左ダ
11人
折笠豊
56.0
1:32.1 (1.0)
39.5 489k
8番
9-9-7-7
ベストイチ
|
1
不
11頭
川崎
14.09.08
3歳5ロ
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:30.4 (1.2)
40.2 457k
11番
1-1-1-1
ヴィクトリ
|
前々走
|
7
良
15頭
J京都
14.05.03
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
8人
藤岡佑
56.0
1:55.0 (0.7)
37.6 458k
7番
5-5-5-6
ティーエス
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
14.05.02
C3三四五
1500左ダ
1人
今野忠
56.0
1:39.1 (0.3)
39.5 498k
5番
7-7-7-5
リバースゼ
|
8
不
14頭
船橋
14.02.11
C2三四
1600左ダ
10人
石崎駿
56.0
1:45.7 (2.5)
41.2 520k
2番
14-14-11-8
シルクアポ
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
14.09.24
お疲れ様で
C2四五
1200左ダ
4人
内田利
54.0
1:15.1 (0.4)
39.0 481k
1番
4-4-5
チャラオ
|
5
稍
9頭
佐賀
14.08.17
ヤマセミ賞
3歳
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:31.1 (0.7)
40.0 490k
5番
5-2-2-5
ダイキセン
|
1
良
10頭
川崎
14.08.20
3歳6ロ
1400左ダ
5人
坂井英
54.0
1:32.0 (0.3)
39.4 436k
10番
6-6-5-5
ミスキャプ
|
9
重
16頭
J東京
14.06.29
3歳未勝利
1600左芝
8人
宮崎北
56.0
1:38.6 (2.0)
37.4 442k
12番
6-3
ミュゼミラ
|
10
重
11頭
浦和
14.09.10
C2三
1400左ダ
11人
△寺島憂
52.0
1:32.2 (1.6)
40.2 475k
6番
10-10-9-9
ブロンドム
|
4
不
10頭
浦和
14.09.11
川幅日本一
C2四
1400左ダ
9人
金子正
56.0
1:31.3 (2.1)
39.0 490k
1番
7-8-8-4
イカルスト
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
14.07.16
C3三四五
1400左ダ
3人
脇田創
56.0
1:30.4 (0.3)
39.4 489k
11番
2-3-3-3
パールロマ
|
11
良
11頭
船橋
14.06.17
C2三
1500左ダ
8人
見澤譲
56.0
1:39.5 (3.6)
40.4 506k
4番
11-11-11-11
オーバーザ
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
14.09.26
C3一
1600左ダ
4人
酒井忍
56.0
1:43.4 (0.1)
39.2 472k
7番
6-4-2-2
チャーミン
|
10
不
10頭
浦和
14.09.11
川幅日本一
C2四
1400左ダ
8人
折笠豊
56.0
1:32.6 (3.4)
40.4 484k
10番
6-6-7-9
イカルスト
|
3
良
10頭
川崎
14.08.21
3歳7
1500左ダ
6人
御神訓
54.0
1:37.1 (0.4)
41.1 460k
9番
2-2-2-2
ジョーチャ
|
3走前
|
2
良
16頭
J阪神
14.04.20
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
13人
藤岡佑
56.0
1:56.0 (0.0)
37.7 458k
15番
9-4-4-4
アガスティ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
14.04.16
C3七八九
1500左ダ
2人
今野忠
56.0
1:37.8 (0.5)
39.8 500k
2番
7-6-5-5
スイープザ
|
11
良
13頭
船橋
14.01.07
C2三四
1600左ダ
8人
石崎駿
56.0
1:44.9 (2.5)
40.7 517k
1番
11-10-12-13
ノーネーム
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
14.09.03
あんたがた
C2三四
1200左ダ
5人
内田利
54.0
1:14.9 (0.4)
38.1 476k
7番
3-2-2
ガトリング
|
1
不
8頭
佐賀
14.08.03
3歳-4組
3歳
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:30.9 (0.7)
40.0 479k
5番
1-1-1-1
カシノリデ
|
3
良
10頭
川崎
14.07.24
3歳6
1400左ダ
10人
坂井英
54.0
1:31.7 (0.3)
39.5 425k
2番
7-6-8-9
キョウエイ
|
5
不
18頭
J東京
14.06.07
3歳未勝利
1800左芝
16人
宮崎北
56.0
1:55.5 (0.7)
38.1 446k
16番
5-4-4
ヨッヘイ
|
10
重
11頭
船橋
14.09.01
C2
1200左ダ
11人
秋元耕
54.0
1:18.3 (3.4)
39.2 471k
4番
10-10-10
フラグラー
|
10
稍
12頭
船橋
14.09.03
1階&2階
C2三四
1500左ダ
10人
金子正
56.0
1:38.7 (2.2)
40.4 492k
6番
9-10-10-10
リブストロ
|
3
稍
12頭
川崎
14.07.04
C3一二
1500左ダ
8人
脇田創
56.0
1:37.0 (0.3)
38.7 487k
4番
12-12-9-8
シゲルリュ
|
9
不
9頭
浦和
14.05.27
行田「古代
C2三
1600左ダ
5人
見澤譲
56.0
1:46.8 (4.5)
42.3 515k
8番
5-5-5-7
トーセンジ
|
4
稍
9頭
船橋
14.09.04
C3一
1600左ダ
1人
酒井忍
56.0
1:45.0 (0.8)
40.2 478k
9番
4-4-3-5
ニシノアイ
|
11
重
14頭
大井
14.08.15
盆踊り特別
C2二
内1600右ダ
14人
折笠豊
56.0
1:46.4 (4.0)
40.7 481k
13番
11-12-12-12
スキルアッ
|
17
良
18頭
J中山
14.04.19
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
14人
柴田善
54.0
2:06.5 (2.6)
36.8 450k
4番
10-10-12-17
ウインイン
|
4走前
|
13
良
16頭
J中京
14.03.21
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
9人
小牧太
56.0
2:00.0 (3.4)
40.5 466k
8番
16-16-14-13
クラウンデ
|
4
重
12頭
浦和
14.03.27
C3四五六
1400左ダ
1人
山林信
56.0
1:31.6 (0.4)
39.1 498k
5番
6-6-6-7
マリーンウ
|
8
良
14頭
船橋
13.12.03
C1三四
1600左ダ
7人
石崎駿
56.0
1:44.3 (2.4)
39.8 506k
6番
14-14-14-11
ポンデザム
|
2
良
10頭
船橋
14.08.08
C2四五
1200左ダ
5人
内田利
54.0
1:14.6 (0.5)
38.0 473k
3番
6-6-6
アイランド
|
1
稍
10頭
佐賀
14.07.21
3歳-5組
3歳
1300右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:23.4 (1.8)
38.5 476k
5番
1-1-1-1
リバーフォ
|
6
良
8頭
川崎
14.07.03
3歳9
1400左ダ
8人
坂井英
54.0
1:33.6 (2.7)
38.7 424k
7番
8-8-7-7
モフモフ
|
9
良
16頭
J新潟
14.05.11
3歳未勝利
外1800左芝
10人
伊藤工
56.0
1:50.4 (1.0)
34.1 446k
7番
16-15
スズカヴァ
|
13
稍
16頭
大井
14.08.13
葉月特別競
C2四
外1200右ダ
16人
秋元耕
54.0
1:15.3 (2.2)
36.9 464k
12番
16-16
マイネルガ
|
13
稍
14頭
大井
14.08.16
ミッドサマ
C2一
外1800右ダ
13人
金子正
56.0
2:01.7 (5.4)
41.4 490k
3番
9-9-12-14
ドラゴンカ
|
2
良
11頭
船橋
14.06.20
C3一
1600左ダ
9人
脇田創
56.0
1:45.0 (0.5)
39.5 486k
6番
5-5-6-4
ニューコネ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
14.04.29
C2六七
1400左ダ
5人
見澤譲
56.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
39.1 514k
5番
1-2-1-1
アッテンボ
|
3
良
10頭
船橋
14.08.08
C3一
1600左ダ
2人
酒井忍
56.0
1:43.5 (0.5)
39.5 479k
4番
6-6-6-6
キャッスル
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
14.08.01
C2四五
1400左ダ
11人
折笠豊
56.0
1:31.6 (1.5)
39.9 478k
4番
7-7-8-7
ヒシダイヤ
|
10
良
16頭
J中山
14.03.01
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
12人
柴田善
54.0
2:00.5 (2.5)
43.2 460k
14番
5-5-3-3
ダイワバロ
|
5走前
|