|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
フサイチコンコルド
エレガントフラッグ
フクノトリ
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
465 | 493
|
474 | 500
|
428 | 452
|
442 | 479
|
437 | 455
|
456 | 498
|
433 | 459
|
476 | 488
|
455 | 476
|
488 | 503
|
446 | 476
|
462 | 478
|
連対時 馬体重 |
計不
|
494 -1
|
439 -2
|
473 +2
|
457 +7
|
496 -2
|
450 -3
|
484 +4
|
465 -5
|
493 -10
|
477 +5
|
474 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1246稍ダ1
浦1301良ダ1
川1340不ダ2
浦1301良ダ1
|
-
浦1299良ダ5
川1364不ダ11
浦1299良ダ5
|
-
名1281重ダ1
船1357重ダ1
浦1295重ダ1
|
-
水1276不ダ1
川1372良ダ1
浦1306良ダ3
|
-
東1255良芝9
金1355不ダ1
浦1294良ダ7
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
川1305重ダ2
船1378重ダ9
浦1318稍ダ2
|
-
東1243良芝5
浦1374不ダ1
浦1295良ダ8
|
-
川1284不ダ2
川1354重ダ2
浦1297良ダ1
|
-
東1267良ダ2
川1366稍ダ11
浦1311稍ダ7
|
東1211稍ダ16
浦1297良ダ10
浦1405良ダ12
浦1297良ダ10
|
-
浦1296良ダ2
浦1373良ダ4
浦1296良ダ2
|
1300 1400 1500 浦1400 |
持時計 |
2119
4111437
0012
0000
|
4214
22313
0000
0000
|
78123
23122
0001
0000
|
3225
74111
5107
0203
|
3528
6013
0010
0000
|
0000
1002
0425
01214
|
613628
0003
0000
0000
|
0005
12011
0101
1005
|
710341
24516
0000
0000
|
37427
10013
0002
0000
|
12022
0006
0001
0000
|
2206
0202
0000
0012
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
不
10頭
川崎
15.11.18
C1五六
1500左ダ
10人
野澤憲
56.0
1:41.1 (2.4)
43.7 479k
10番
10-9-9-10
グランシェ
|
4
不
10頭
川崎
15.11.18
C1五六
1500左ダ
5人
森泰斗
56.0
1:39.3 (0.6)
42.2 495k
8番
8-7-3-4
グランシェ
|
5
不
12頭
船橋
15.11.09
落花生賞
C1五六
1200左ダ
12人
高橋哲
54.0
1:16.6 (1.3)
39.6 441k
8番
7-7-7
エミーズプ
|
5
不
12頭
川崎
15.11.18
C1五六
1500左ダ
8人
的場文
56.0
1:39.6 (1.5)
41.3 471k
10番
11-11-9-8
エムオーグ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
15.10.28
鴻巣御殿御
C1五
1400左ダ
6人
笹川翼
56.0
1:29.4 (0.6)
39.2 450k
2番
7-7-6-5
スイスヨー
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
15.10.24
錦秋特別
B
1800右ダ
6人
石川慎
56.0
2:00.7 (1.2)
37.9 498k
7番
8-8-8-6
ロードデュ
|
7
重
12頭
船橋
15.11.11
C1
1200左ダ
7人
本田重
54.0
1:17.2 (0.8)
40.1 453k
9番
6-5-6
キクタロウ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
15.10.28
鴻巣御殿御
C1五
1400左ダ
1人
張田昂
56.0
1:29.5 (0.7)
38.6 480k
1番
10-10-10-10
スイスヨー
|
1
重
12頭
川崎
15.11.16
C1八
1400左ダ
2人
中野省
56.0
1:31.9 (0.1)
39.6 470k
4番
7-6-7-5
イッポンギ
|
2
良
11頭
園田
15.11.06
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
2人
木村健
56.0
1:31.1 (0.4)
39.6 503k
5番
10-10-5-4
プラセンタ
|
7
不
12頭
川崎
15.11.19
韋駄天(い
C1
900左ダ
12人
張田昂
56.0
56.8 (1.4)
38.3 472k
3番
6-7-7
ティアップ
|
7
良
10頭
川崎
15.10.22
材木座(ざ
C1
2000左ダ
6人
見澤譲
54.0
2:14.8 (0.9)
38.9 468k
8番
10-10-10-7
トーホウビ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
重
12頭
船橋
15.11.11
C1
1200左ダ
11人
野澤憲
56.0
1:17.7 (1.3)
39.7 485k
11番
7-11-10
キクタロウ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
15.10.27
花のまちこ
C1六
1500左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:36.9 (0.1)
38.6 498k
2番
3-4-3-3
トーセンヌ
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
15.10.28
鴻巣御殿御
C1五
1400左ダ
12人
加藤和
54.0
1:30.8 (2.0)
41.2 444k
7番
2-2-2-7
スイスヨー
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
15.10.20
C1五
1500左ダ
8人
的場文
56.0
1:38.3 (1.0)
40.3 475k
8番
9-8-8-9
キングライ
|
14
良
14頭
船橋
15.10.06
C1三四
1600左ダ
6人
笹川翼
56.0
1:46.4 (3.7)
43.6 443k
14番
3-3-4-9
ヒラボクボ
|
佐賀
15.09.26
長月賞(S
1750右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:58.4 (1.8)
39.2 496k
6番
9-9-7-6
カンスタン
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
15.10.21
音速(おん
C1
900左ダ
5人
本田重
54.0
55.0 (0.9)
37.4 447k
7番
8-8-7
エースヴィ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
15.09.22
テレ玉バッ
C2一
1600左ダ
4人
張田昂
56.0
1:43.7 (0.4)
38.8 476k
3番
8-8-6-6
トゥルーモ
|
6
不
14頭
船橋
15.11.09
立冬賞
C1五六
1600左ダ
5人
中野省
56.0
1:45.7 (0.9)
40.8 478k
7番
9-7-9-8
サトノダヴ
|
3
良
10頭
園田
15.10.22
C2
C2
1230右ダ
4人
大柿一
57.0
1:21.4 (0.7)
38.9 503k
1番
7-7-7-5
ダイヤルミ
|
10
不
11頭
船橋
15.11.10
C1四
1600左ダ
10人
半澤慶
56.0
1:47.0 (3.4)
42.5 476k
2番
1-1-1-3
ナガラキコ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
15.09.22
HBA日高
C1六七
1400左ダ
2人
繁田健
54.0
1:30.6 (0.7)
39.0 479k
8番
10-11-10-9
トモノタイ
|
前々走
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
15.08.04
C1二
1600左ダ
11人
野澤憲
56.0
1:46.4 (3.7)
41.8 488k
8番
9-9-8-11
ジーニアス
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
15.09.22
アンゲロニ
C1六七
1400左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:29.9 (0.6)
38.8 491k
4番
8-5-5-4
エドノマツ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
15.09.22
HBA日高
C1六七
1400左ダ
5人
加藤和
54.0
1:31.1 (1.2)
41.1 449k
4番
3-3-2-4
トモノタイ
|
6
重
12頭
川崎
15.07.02
山百合(や
C1三
1400左ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:32.7 (1.5)
41.3 472k
12番
9-9-9-8
トキノサン
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
15.09.22
HBA日高
C1六七
1400左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:30.2 (0.3)
40.0 453k
2番
2-2-3-2
トモノタイ
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
15.09.12
りんどう特
B
1750右ダ
4人
山口勲
56.0
1:56.4 (0.9)
38.5 501k
3番
9-7-4-4
サチノポピ
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
15.10.05
C1五六
1200左ダ
1人
本田重
54.0
1:15.5 (0.3)
39.2 448k
4番
5-4-4
ヴァンドラ
|
1
不
12頭
浦和
15.09.01
おみなえし
C2二
1500左ダ
7人
張田昂
56.0
1:37.4 (0.2)
40.2 476k
10番
4-4-6-3
イデアシュ
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
15.10.06
話題沸騰!
C2
1200左ダ
1人
中野省
56.0
1:15.0 (0.1)
37.8 476k
2番
10-9-7
エミーズプ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
15.10.08
C2
C2
1230右ダ
1人
大柿一
56.0
1:21.3 (0.0)
39.7 498k
5番
9-8-7-7
ディアエト
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
15.10.28
鴻巣御殿御
C1五
1400左ダ
10人
半澤慶
56.0
1:29.7 (0.9)
39.3 475k
4番
5-6-9-8
スイスヨー
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
15.08.06
ウインドベ
C1五
1400左ダ
2人
繁田健
54.0
1:30.1 (1.8)
38.5 472k
11番
8-8-7-5
ハッピーリ
|
3走前
|
7
稍
10頭
船橋
15.07.20
よみうりラ
C1二
1600左ダ
10人
野澤憲
56.0
1:44.9 (3.0)
41.2 491k
9番
9-9-10-9
グルームア
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
15.07.13
夏木立(な
C2一
1600左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:44.6 (1.4)
41.0 498k
5番
6-5-6-7
トゥモロー
|
6
不
14頭
川崎
15.09.08
金木犀(き
C2
1500左ダ
8人
加藤和
54.0
1:38.1 (1.5)
41.9 442k
4番
5-5-4-4
シゲルナガ
|
9
稍
12頭
川崎
15.06.12
鴫立庵(し
C1一
1400左ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:33.2 (1.1)
42.2 473k
12番
3-4-3-2
ドリームミ
|
6
不
10頭
浦和
15.09.01
桔梗賞
C1四
1400左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:30.5 (3.0)
39.3 446k
4番
9-8-9-7
ヒシアメジ
|
2
良
11頭
佐賀
15.08.15
あさがお特
B
1750右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:56.4 (0.5)
38.6 498k
2番
8-8-8-3
ダイワプロ
|
1
不
11頭
船橋
15.09.09
C2
1000左ダ
3人
本田重
54.0
1:01.2 (0.0)
37.1 453k
10番
4-4
レッドキュ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
15.08.07
ブルースカ
C2二
1400左ダ
5人
張田昂
56.0
1:31.1 (0.9)
39.4 478k
4番
5-5-5-7
ハセハイダ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
15.09.24
ユッカ蘭賞
C2三
1400左ダ
2人
中野省
56.0
1:29.7 (0.0)
38.1 476k
7番
9-7-7-6
ソラリス
|
2
不
10頭
園田
15.09.25
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
2人
大柿一
56.0
1:30.8 (0.3)
40.2 503k
9番
7-7-2-2
デンコウハ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
15.09.22
HBA日高
C1六七
1400左ダ
11人
半澤慶
56.0
1:30.1 (0.2)
40.4 476k
3番
1-1-1-1
トモノタイ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
15.07.13
夏木立(な
C2一
1600左ダ
4人
繁田健
54.0
1:43.6 (0.4)
39.6 469k
7番
7-7-7-4
トゥモロー
|
4走前
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
15.06.30
C1四五
1600左ダ
7人
野澤憲
56.0
1:47.0 (1.8)
40.8 484k
5番
11-11-10-10
ノボサイボ
|
7
稍
14頭
船橋
15.06.15
ハートビー
C1三四
1600左ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
1:45.3 (1.0)
41.6 491k
13番
7-6-6-7
メタフィジ
|
2
重
12頭
浦和
15.08.31
すずらん特
C2一
1500左ダ
6人
高橋哲
54.0
1:36.6 (0.8)
38.9 452k
4番
2-2-2-2
エドノキミ
|
1
良
13頭
川崎
15.05.11
立夏(りっ
C2一
1500左ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:37.2 (0.5)
41.1 472k
12番
4-4-3-3
リュウノク
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
15.08.06
ウインドベ
C1五
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:29.8 (1.5)
39.0 447k
1番
4-4-4-4
ハッピーリ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
15.08.01
葉月特別
B
1750右ダ
4人
山口勲
56.0
1:55.9 (0.3)
38.5 493k
6番
7-7-6-5
アユメライ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
15.08.14
C2七八
外1200右ダ
3人
本田重
54.0
1:13.8 (0.2)
37.6 456k
5番
2-2
カットビン
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
15.07.15
秩父ブルー
C2三
1400左ダ
10人
張田昂
56.0
1:30.9 (0.6)
39.6 477k
6番
8-9-8-9
ハイパワー
|
2
不
12頭
船橋
15.09.10
C2二三
1200左ダ
5人
中野省
56.0
1:14.7 (0.3)
38.0 472k
10番
7-7-6
アンビショ
|
7
不
12頭
園田
15.09.17
たますだれ
C1一
1400右ダ
10人
大柿一
56.0
1:30.4 (0.8)
39.6 503k
9番
10-9-9-10
ハイイノベ
|
9
不
10頭
浦和
15.09.01
桔梗賞
C1四
1400左ダ
8人
半澤慶
56.0
1:31.2 (3.7)
41.1 474k
7番
2-2-3-4
ヒシアメジ
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
15.06.11
白百合(し
C1
2000左ダ
4人
繁田健
54.0
2:15.8 (0.6)
39.8 460k
12番
12-11-11-7
ミライヘノ
|
5走前
|