|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
468 | 503
|
496 | 521
|
466 | 482
|
488 | 503
|
476 | 492
|
458 | 480
|
506 | 534
|
451 | 488
|
500 | 539
|
457 | 469
|
485 | 521
|
413 | 424
|
442 | 450
|
469 | 477
|
480 | 493
|
505 | 512
|
連対時 馬体重 |
508 +7
|
504 -1
|
487 -4
|
501 +6
|
478 +3
|
479 ±0
|
530 +5
|
482 -6
|
525 -20
|
463 +2
|
507 -2
|
424 +2
|
454 ±0
|
473 +5
|
490 +1
|
507 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
幌1330良芝12
東1379良芝16
島1473良ダ4
大1427不ダ2
|
船1374良ダ1
大1426稍ダ1
大1481良ダ1
大1426稍ダ1
|
川1378重ダ10
阪1327良芝4
-
-
|
-
大1439良ダ4
大1499重ダ2
大1439良ダ4
|
川1373良ダ12
大1417良ダ2
-
大1417良ダ2
|
-
大1428稍ダ5
-
大1428稍ダ5
|
-
法1370良芝12
門1500重ダ4
大1417重ダ1
|
-
笠1404重ダ1
-
大1421良ダ2
|
-
東1380不ダ4
幌1447不ダ3
-
|
-
東1384重ダ7
-
大1413良ダ1
|
浦1358良ダ1
船1424稍ダ4
島1496重ダ10
-
|
浦1391稍ダ5
大1449良ダ4
-
大1449良ダ4
|
-
大1433良ダ6
-
大1433良ダ6
|
川1359稍ダ6
大1427良ダ3
船1507良ダ6
大1427良ダ3
|
川1367良ダ3
大1419良ダ2
大1496稍ダ1
大1419良ダ2
|
金1408良ダ1
阪1403重芝11
大1490重ダ2
大1420重ダ2
|
1500 1600 1700 大1600 |
持時計 |
1113
3403
2009
0000
|
0001
2302
2307
0011
|
1002
0108
00112
21017
|
0011
1225
3207
0000
|
1103
3227
1013
0000
|
1622
0213
0314
0010
|
1203
4128
1205
0001
|
510619
7628
1002
0000
|
1012
0203
0337
0000
|
0004
32313
1017
0001
|
11012
1010325
0005
0000
|
17520
0002
0003
0000
|
0000
0001
2005
0015
|
1104
43211
0003
0000
|
1117
23113
2103
0006
|
1003
5101
0101
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
稍
13頭
大井
19.11.11
メトロポリ
B2二
外1800右ダ
5人
西啓太
56.0
1:58.0 (3.5)
41.8 501k
4番
6-4-4-7
ウインアー
|
12
良
14頭
大井
19.11.13
いたばし二
B2三
内1600右ダ
12人
佐藤友
56.0
1:45.0 (3.9)
42.9 505k
2番
5-5-6-6
サンロアノ
|
8
不
9頭
船橋
19.10.30
フェイスフ
B2B3
1800左ダ
9人
實川純
57.0
1:58.9 (4.1)
42.6 491k
9番
3-3-4-5
ペイシャエ
|
8
稍
13頭
大井
19.11.11
メトロポリ
B2二
外1800右ダ
9人
楢崎功
56.0
1:56.8 (2.3)
40.1 495k
2番
4-5-9-8
ウインアー
|
7
良
14頭
大井
19.11.13
いたばし二
B2三
内1600右ダ
8人
真島大
56.0
1:43.5 (2.4)
41.4 475k
3番
8-6-7-7
サンロアノ
|
2
稍
13頭
大井
19.11.11
メトロポリ
B2二
外1800右ダ
6人
藤本現
56.0
1:55.0 (0.5)
38.6 479k
11番
12-11-7-4
ウインアー
|
9
良
14頭
大井
19.11.13
いたばし二
B2三
内1600右ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:44.0 (2.9)
41.9 525k
13番
11-12-9-10
サンロアノ
|
6
良
12頭
大井
19.11.14
シンデレラ
3上
内1600右ダ
8人
的場文
53.0
1:43.3 (0.8)
38.9 488k
12番
8-9-8-8
サンルイビ
|
9
重
9頭
大井
19.07.08
オフト後楽
B2二
外1800右ダ
6人
笹川翼
56.0
2:00.9 (5.0)
43.4 545k
4番
7-7-7-7
ショウブニ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
19.11.13
いたばし二
B2三
内1600右ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:42.9 (1.8)
40.8 461k
11番
9-9-8-5
サンロアノ
|
8
良
14頭
川崎
19.06.14
明治記念大
B2三B3
1500左ダ
12人
川島正
57.0
1:36.9 (0.7)
39.4 509k
7番
12-12-12-12
ウイントリ
|
12
良
13頭
大井
19.11.14
にぎわい都
B2四
外1400右ダ
7人
酒井忍
56.0
1:30.3 (2.9)
38.6 422k
10番
12-13-12
ペネトラー
|
6
良
14頭
大井
19.11.13
いたばし二
B2三
内1600右ダ
7人
吉原寛
56.0
1:43.3 (2.2)
41.6 454k
14番
3-4-2-2
サンロアノ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
19.11.13
いたばし二
B2三
内1600右ダ
6人
本田重
56.0
1:42.7 (1.6)
40.1 468k
1番
10-10-11-9
サンロアノ
|
10
良
14頭
大井
19.11.13
いたばし二
B2三
内1600右ダ
11人
石崎駿
56.0
1:44.8 (3.7)
42.9 489k
5番
2-1-5-11
サンロアノ
|
1
良
15頭
大井
19.11.15
錦秋賞競走
B3一二
内1600右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:42.6 (0.1)
40.5 509k
12番
1-1-1-1
イザベルロ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
13
重
16頭
大井
19.10.15
秋冷賞競走
B2三四
外1800右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:59.0 (2.2)
42.2 502k
8番
4-5-4-5
カタヨクノ
|
取消
重
14頭
大井
19.10.15
神無月賞
B2三四
内1600右ダ
-人
森泰斗
56.0
3番
|
15
重
16頭
大井
19.10.18
印西市コス
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
15人
町田直
55.0
1:17.2 (3.4)
40.4 484k
15番
13-15
ロイヤルビ
|
12
重
14頭
大井
19.10.15
神無月賞
B2三四
内1600右ダ
6人
楢崎功
56.0
1:45.3 (3.4)
42.9 498k
10番
5-5-5-5
サンロアノ
|
11
重
16頭
大井
19.10.15
秋冷賞競走
B2三四
外1800右ダ
12人
本田重
56.0
1:58.8 (2.0)
41.6 480k
2番
7-7-8-7
カタヨクノ
|
3
重
11頭
大井
19.10.15
’19スタ
3歳
外2000右ダ
7人
森泰斗
55.0
2:10.6 (0.8)
39.2 474k
1番
11-11-8-6
ミューチャ
|
7
重
15頭
大井
19.10.16
秋晴賞競走
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
11人
坂井英
55.0
1:43.7 (1.5)
40.0 524k
1番
13-12-11-10
テラザトゥ
|
4
重
14頭
大井
19.10.15
神無月賞
B2三四
内1600右ダ
3人
達城龍
54.0
1:44.1 (2.2)
41.5 491k
2番
4-4-4-4
サンロアノ
|
5
重
11頭
大井
19.06.25
B2四
外1800右ダ
9人
石崎駿
56.0
1:57.3 (1.9)
39.5 537k
1番
11-11-10-10
アーチデュ
|
8
良
15頭
大井
19.10.02
ニュートラ
B2三
内1600右ダ
6人
山崎誠
56.0
1:42.9 (0.5)
40.0 463k
15番
6-7-5-4
リセット
|
10
稍
11頭
船橋
19.03.14
日刊ゲンダ
B2二
1600左ダ
9人
張田昂
56.0
1:45.8 (4.3)
41.6 515k
5番
10-10-8-9
テンタマユ
|
7
重
13頭
大井
19.10.17
オクトーバ
B2六
外1200右ダ
6人
酒井忍
56.0
1:14.3 (1.4)
37.0 424k
14番
11-10
セイジミニ
|
14
重
16頭
大井
19.10.15
秋冷賞競走
B2三四
外1800右ダ
7人
佐藤友
56.0
1:59.2 (2.4)
41.3 447k
7番
8-9-11-13
カタヨクノ
|
4
重
8頭
川崎
19.10.23
オクトーバ
B2B3
1600左ダ
7人
本田重
57.0
1:44.2 (1.0)
39.7 471k
2番
7-6-6-5
シカゴジャ
|
10
良
15頭
大井
19.10.02
ニュートラ
B2三
内1600右ダ
11人
石崎駿
56.0
1:43.3 (0.9)
40.8 490k
1番
1-1-1-1
リセット
|
2
重
15頭
大井
19.10.17
ペガサス賞
B3一二
内1600右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:42.0 (0.0)
39.9 506k
2番
1-1-1-1
ナムラメル
|
前々走
|
1
重
12頭
大井
19.07.12
ブラウザ三
B3二
外1800右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:55.2 (0.8)
39.3 500k
1番
1-1-1-1
エアースピ
|
7
不
16頭
大井
19.09.18
ミザール賞
B2四五
外1400右ダ
9人
▲福原杏
53.0
1:29.3 (2.1)
38.8 499k
4番
13-15-15
グランデミ
|
13
稍
14頭
船橋
19.09.24
ファンシー
B2B3
1800左ダ
14人
楢崎功
57.0
1:59.8 (5.2)
43.9 486k
1番
11-11-14-14
ペイシャエ
|
4
良
12頭
大井
19.03.22
B2五
内1600右ダ
2人
坂井英
56.0
1:43.9 (0.9)
41.3 500k
2番
2-2-2-3
サンチャゴ
|
12
不
16頭
大井
19.09.18
ミザール賞
B2四五
外1400右ダ
10人
本田重
56.0
1:30.4 (3.2)
41.7 480k
14番
7-7-8
グランデミ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
19.10.03
虹色に輝く
B3一二
外1800右ダ
2人
西啓太
55.0
1:57.4 (1.3)
39.1 478k
8番
14-14-14-12
トドビエン
|
12
良
14頭
大井
19.04.23
クリスタル
B1三B2
外1800右ダ
6人
町田直
57.0
1:58.0 (2.6)
41.0 526k
4番
10-10-12-12
マルカンセ
|
3
良
13頭
大井
19.10.03
B2六
外1400右ダ
4人
達城龍
54.0
1:28.1 (0.5)
38.7 490k
5番
4-4-4
ペネトラー
|
9
重
15頭
大井
19.06.07
麦秋賞競走
B2二
外1800右ダ
7人
石崎駿
56.0
1:59.0 (1.4)
41.4 540k
3番
14-15-11-9
ミッドアル
|
4
重
12頭
大井
19.09.17
セプテンバ
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
9人
山崎誠
55.0
1:42.5 (0.3)
39.8 457k
8番
9-8-7-5
シビックヴ
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
19.02.25
夕刊フジ創
B1二B2
1600左ダ
7人
張田昂
55.0
1:45.6 (1.7)
40.2 510k
3番
12-12-12-10
サーヒュー
|
6
稍
13頭
大井
19.10.04
光のオアシ
B2四
外1200右ダ
10人
山崎良
56.0
1:14.5 (1.6)
36.5 428k
2番
13-13
ライクアロ
|
9
重
15頭
大井
19.09.20
デイリース
B2三
外1800右ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:58.7 (1.8)
41.1 448k
1番
1-1-1-1
サンルイビ
|
6
良
11頭
船橋
19.09.27
金風特別
B2一
1700左ダ
8人
矢野貴
56.0
1:50.7 (0.8)
39.2 475k
10番
6-6-7-8
ハイテルカ
|
11
重
12頭
大井
19.09.17
セプテンバ
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
12人
酒井忍
55.0
1:45.9 (3.7)
43.4 487k
5番
2-2-10-11
シビックヴ
|
1
稍
9頭
大井
19.10.04
C1一二三
内1600右ダ
1人
矢野貴
55.0
1:42.4 (0.6)
40.6 505k
1番
1-1-1-1
コハク
|
3走前
|
4
稍
15頭
大井
19.06.27
ロマンティ
B3一
外1800右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:57.3 (1.0)
41.4 501k
4番
3-3-3-3
キングオブ
|
5
稍
9頭
船橋
19.06.19
ファンシー
B2B3
1800左ダ
2人
吉原寛
57.0
1:57.6 (2.7)
42.1 496k
8番
2-2-2-2
トキメキジ
|
8
稍
9頭
浦和
19.09.13
三峰山(み
B2二
1400左ダ
6人
和田譲
56.0
1:29.4 (1.8)
39.5 481k
2番
7-8-8-9
キタノユー
|
4
不
15頭
大井
19.03.04
朧月賞競走
B2三
外1800右ダ
8人
坂井英
56.0
1:55.9 (0.6)
41.1 498k
14番
2-2-1-2
デブリン
|
8
不
14頭
大井
19.08.15
ペリドット
B2四
外1800右ダ
7人
御神訓
56.0
1:56.2 (1.0)
41.1 492k
13番
2-2-2-2
カタヨクノ
|
2
重
11頭
大井
19.09.20
B2六B3
外1800右ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:57.6 (0.0)
39.8 472k
7番
9-9-2-2
ウインアー
|
3
不
15頭
大井
19.04.10
永隆賞競走
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
4人
町田直
57.0
1:42.3 (0.7)
40.1 526k
15番
9-8-4-4
ミヤジフラ
|
6
重
15頭
大井
19.09.20
シンデレラ
A2
外1400右ダ
14人
達城龍
53.0
1:29.0 (1.0)
40.0 489k
14番
9-7-7
エースウィ
|
9
重
12頭
大井
19.05.22
B2三
外1800右ダ
4人
吉原寛
56.0
1:57.6 (2.4)
41.3 540k
9番
7-6-5-5
ショウブニ
|
3
重
11頭
大井
19.08.28
B2四B3
内1600右ダ
9人
山崎誠
57.0
1:43.5 (0.3)
39.7 460k
12番
3-3-3-2
リセット
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
18.11.23
埼玉県畜産
B2二B3
1500左ダ
6人
張田昂
57.0
1:35.8 (0.3)
38.7 516k
7番
9-10-9-6
トンドゥア
|
12
不
14頭
大井
19.09.18
B2四五
外1200右ダ
8人
山崎良
56.0
1:15.3 (1.3)
38.3 431k
12番
14-11
シガーヲス
|
6
不
14頭
大井
19.08.15
ペリドット
B2四
外1800右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:55.8 (0.6)
40.7 451k
8番
1-1-1-1
カタヨクノ
|
9
重
13頭
川崎
19.08.23
秦野たばこ
B2B3一
1500左ダ
5人
矢野貴
57.0
1:36.5 (1.0)
39.9 478k
3番
10-10-11-9
ピースフル
|
7
重
11頭
大井
19.08.28
B2四B3
内1600右ダ
3人
矢野貴
57.0
1:44.6 (1.4)
40.8 495k
1番
1-1-2-3
リセット
|
4
重
11頭
大井
19.09.20
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
1人
矢野貴
55.0
1:29.7 (0.7)
39.2 513k
8番
1-1-1
ムーンドラ
|
4走前
|
1
稍
16頭
大井
19.05.24
おうし座特
C1一
外1700右ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:47.9 (1.2)
37.0 503k
10番
1-1-1-1
デイズ
|
12
重
12頭
大井
19.05.22
B2三
外1800右ダ
3人
御神訓
56.0
1:59.2 (4.0)
42.4 495k
5番
10-10-9-11
ショウブニ
|
10
重
12頭
川崎
19.09.03
処暑(しょ
B2二
1500左ダ
10人
和田譲
56.0
1:37.8 (2.2)
42.4 484k
6番
1-1-1-2
プロシージ
|
2
良
16頭
大井
19.01.25
雪晴賞競走
B3一
外1800右ダ
6人
坂井英
56.0
1:57.3 (0.0)
38.9 503k
6番
3-3-3-3
ミスルーア
|
6
重
9頭
大井
19.07.08
オフト後楽
B2二
外1800右ダ
3人
御神訓
56.0
1:58.0 (2.1)
41.0 488k
9番
2-2-2-2
ショウブニ
|
2
重
12頭
大井
19.08.28
ファンタス
B3一
外1800右ダ
4人
森泰斗
55.0
1:56.7 (0.9)
40.0 475k
2番
9-9-4-4
サンルイビ
|
5
良
8頭
大井
19.03.20
ブラッドス
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
2人
町田直
57.0
1:42.9 (0.4)
40.9 530k
1番
6-6-4-4
マイネルジ
|
5
不
12頭
大井
19.06.24
27日・2
B2一
内1600右ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:43.3 (0.3)
40.5 478k
8番
5-5-5-5
ヤマショウ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
19.04.09
スプリング
B2五B3
外1800右ダ
1人
笹川翼
57.0
1:58.7 (0.9)
39.7 540k
7番
6-6-3-2
グランジャ
|
8
重
11頭
大井
19.07.29
サマーナイ
B2二三四
内1600右ダ
7人
岡部誠
56.0
1:43.3 (1.5)
40.4 449k
5番
5-5-4-4
トーセンエ
|
8
良
12頭
大井
18.10.09
TOKYO
B2五
外1800右ダ
8人
左海誠
56.0
1:58.4 (1.7)
41.6 507k
11番
1-1-5-6
ドリームフ
|
8
稍
16頭
大井
18.11.14
黄葉賞競走
3上
外1200右ダ
7人
酒井忍
53.0
1:14.6 (1.4)
37.0 428k
16番
16-15
キャンドル
|
11
重
12頭
J阪神
19.06.15
鷹取特別
2000右ダ
2人
和田竜
57.0
2:07.8 (2.7)
41.3 452k
13番
2-2-2-5
アッシェン
|
10
良
13頭
船橋
19.08.10
千葉ジェッ
B1二
1700左ダ
9人
矢野貴
55.0
1:51.5 (1.6)
40.1 475k
4番
4-4-4-7
アットザヘ
|
13
重
14頭
大井
19.07.29
B2二三四
外1400右ダ
5人
矢野貴
56.0
1:30.3 (2.7)
42.1 485k
10番
2-3-5
ミルグラシ
|
1
良
10頭
大井
19.08.13
C1六七
内1600右ダ
1人
矢野貴
55.0
1:42.2 (0.2)
39.7 506k
7番
1-1-1-1
パワフルヴ
|
5走前
|