|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
栗毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
422 | 472
|
393 | 441
|
466 | 485
|
409 | 440
|
455 | 483
|
442 | 478
|
462 | 511
|
497 | 516
|
連対時 馬体重 |
462 ±0
|
438 -4
|
476 -5
|
416 -3
|
475 -3
|
442 -2
|
505 +10
|
502 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1259不ダ8
川1443不ダ2
-
笠1451良ダ5
|
名1301良ダ3
名1436良ダ1
名2011重ダ3
笠1454良ダ8
|
阪1220良芝1
淀1379良芝14
倉1486良芝10
笠1432稍ダ2
|
金1291不ダ1
笠1459重ダ1
-
笠1459重ダ1
|
笠1305良ダ2
笠1452良ダ6
笠2020良ダ4
笠1452良ダ6
|
高1307不ダ5
高1445不ダ2
東1528稍芝15
-
|
大1285良ダ8
盛1417良ダ2
倉1470良芝7
-
|
笠1307良ダ6
東1409不芝12
法1561重ダ7
笠1439良ダ2
|
1400 1600 1800 笠1600 |
持時計 |
22212
22110
0000
0000
|
312635
3415
0011
0000
|
24420
0104
0001
0000
|
23412
3112
0000
0001
|
6408
0013
0001
0000
|
11101081
1248
0101
0000
|
0408
0107
0218
10321
|
3429
3304
0002
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
9頭
笠松
23.03.09
A5組
A5
1600右ダ
5人
保園翔
54.0
1:45.1 (1.0)
39.7 462k
1番
1-1-1-1
ダイナミッ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
23.03.09
A5組
A5
1600右ダ
9人
△長江慶
52.0
1:45.4 (1.3)
39.3 442k
4番
5-5-6-7
ダイナミッ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
23.03.09
A5組
A5
1600右ダ
3人
▲田口貫
53.0
1:45.2 (1.1)
38.9 481k
6番
7-8-8-8
ダイナミッ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
23.03.09
A5組
A5
1600右ダ
8人
▲深澤杏
51.0
1:46.3 (2.2)
39.9 419k
7番
8-9-9-9
ダイナミッ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
23.03.09
A5組
A5
1600右ダ
6人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:45.2 (1.1)
39.7 478k
2番
2-2-2-2
ダイナミッ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
23.03.09
愛知・岐阜
A6
1400右ダ
7人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:31.7 (1.2)
39.4 444k
6番
8-8-8-9
ラングロワ
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
23.01.24
A5組
A5
1400右ダ
6人
丸野勝
56.0
1:33.3 (2.3)
41.5 495k
6番
4-3-6-7
ワンダフル
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
23.03.09
夢見月賞
A4
1400右ダ
7人
向山牧
56.0
1:30.7 (1.5)
38.7 507k
4番
8-7-6-6
ラブアンバ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
稍
8頭
笠松
23.02.24
A5組
A5
1400右ダ
5人
保園翔
54.0
1:32.2 (0.8)
38.5 460k
4番
2-2-2-3
ラブアンバ
|
7
稍
8頭
笠松
23.02.24
A5組
A5
1400右ダ
8人
向山牧
54.0
1:32.6 (1.2)
38.7 441k
6番
3-3-5-7
ラブアンバ
|
4
稍
8頭
笠松
23.02.24
A5組
A5
1400右ダ
6人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:32.0 (0.6)
37.7 482k
8番
8-7-8-8
ラブアンバ
|
2
稍
8頭
笠松
23.02.24
A6組
A6
1400右ダ
4人
▲深澤杏
51.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
40.6 420k
2番
1-1-1-1
アドマイヤ
|
5
稍
8頭
笠松
23.02.24
A5組
A5
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:32.1 (0.7)
38.6 478k
3番
1-1-1-1
ラブアンバ
|
6
重
8頭
園田
22.11.30
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
8人
石堂響
56.0
1:32.7 (2.4)
40.1 453k
5番
4-4-3-4
アンブロジ
|
2
不
11頭
水沢
22.12.26
C2六組
C2六組
1300右ダ
1人
坂口裕
56.0
1:24.7 (0.7)
41.2 511k
1番
1-1-1-1
ピクシーズ
|
1
稍
8頭
笠松
23.02.24
A6組
A6
1400右ダ
5人
向山牧
56.0
1:31.0 (0.1)
39.4 506k
6番
8-8-7-6
グッドオー
|
前々走
|
6
重
8頭
笠松
23.02.10
猫柳賞
A4
1600右ダ
3人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:45.8 (0.9)
40.9 462k
5番
1-1-2-2
マサノビジ
|
5
重
8頭
笠松
23.02.10
猫柳賞
A4
1600右ダ
8人
△長江慶
52.0
1:45.7 (0.8)
39.7 441k
4番
5-6-7-6
マサノビジ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
23.02.09
明日は笠松
A5
1400右ダ
4人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:31.1 (0.6)
38.7 483k
3番
7-7-7-7
ユウヒノプ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
23.02.09
明日は笠松
A5
1400右ダ
6人
岡部誠
54.0
1:31.6 (1.1)
40.1 421k
5番
2-2-2-5
ユウヒノプ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
23.02.09
明日は笠松
A5
1400右ダ
3人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:30.5 (0.0)
39.1 478k
4番
1-1-1-1
ユウヒノプ
|
8
稍
10頭
園田
22.11.16
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
8人
石堂響
56.0
1:35.0 (2.1)
41.5 455k
6番
9-9-9-8
ミッドホエ
|
2
重
11頭
水沢
22.12.11
C2六組
C2六組
1300右ダ
6人
坂口裕
56.0
1:23.6 (0.1)
39.2 504k
7番
6-5-4-3
フィングル
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
23.02.09
A6組
A6
1600右ダ
4人
向山牧
56.0
1:46.3 (2.2)
41.0 512k
5番
6-5-6-6
ラブアンバ
|
3走前
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
23.01.13
明宝ハム杯
A4
1400右ダ
3人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:30.1 (0.5)
38.9 457k
2番
1-1-1-1
ウインリベ
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
23.01.24
六花賞
A4
1600右ダ
7人
△長江慶
52.0
1:47.5 (1.8)
40.5 442k
6番
3-3-7-7
ウインリベ
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
23.01.24
A5組
A5
1400右ダ
5人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
38.9 485k
2番
7-7-7-6
ワンダフル
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
23.01.24
A5組
A5
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
54.0
1:32.0 (1.0)
40.4 424k
4番
2-1-1-1
ワンダフル
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
23.01.23
A6・B3
A6B3
1400右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
57.0
1:30.7 (0.3)
39.4 478k
2番
1-1-1-1
パッドゥラ
|
10
稍
12頭
園田
22.10.18
あと30日
C1
1400右ダ
11人
石堂響
56.0
1:33.0 (2.0)
41.3 456k
7番
5-5-10-11
ブラックサ
|
10
稍
11頭
水沢
22.12.05
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
4人
菅原辰
56.0
1:34.2 (2.8)
42.7 508k
2番
5-5-7-11
サソリザ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
22.11.17
錦秋賞
A4
1600右ダ
2人
今井貴
56.0
1:47.3 (3.4)
42.2 499k
9番
6-7-7-6
ヴィエノワ
|
4走前
|
1
稍
12頭
笠松
22.12.27
ウインター
B・C級
1400右ダ
5人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:30.0 (0.1)
39.7 455k
1番
1-1-1-1
クインズミ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
23.01.13
明宝ハム杯
A4
1400右ダ
8人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.7 (2.1)
39.4 438k
1番
5-6-8-8
ウインリベ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
23.01.13
明宝ハム杯
A4
1400右ダ
5人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:30.5 (0.9)
38.2 486k
5番
8-8-7-7
ウインリベ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
23.01.13
明宝ハム杯
A4
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:30.8 (1.2)
39.0 424k
7番
4-4-4-4
ウインリベ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
23.01.10
ニューイヤ
B1
1600右ダ
7人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:46.6 (0.3)
40.5 472k
3番
2-2-2-2
ユウヒノプ
|
9
稍
11頭
園田
22.09.30
C1
C1
1400右ダ
11人
長谷駿
56.0
1:32.2 (1.4)
40.4 456k
6番
6-6-8-10
ワンリオン
|
5
重
11頭
水沢
22.11.27
C2六組
C2六組
1300右ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:23.3 (0.8)
40.0 507k
11番
3-4-3-3
アローゴー
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
22.11.02
菊人形賞
A4
1600右ダ
2人
今井貴
56.0
1:45.5 (0.2)
38.7 498k
6番
5-5-4-4
アリオンダ
|
5走前
|