|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝8
芦毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
383 | 398
|
470 | 496
|
417 | 449
|
461 | 466
|
433 | 462
|
426 | 446
|
472 | 477
|
477 | 515
|
488 | 518
|
連対時 馬体重 |
388 +4
|
470 +6
|
435 -2
|
456 +3
|
461 -7
|
439 +1
|
475 ±0
|
489 +3
|
521 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1305良ダ1
笠1465良ダ9
笠2034良ダ7
笠1465良ダ9
|
阪1287良ダ8
笠1481稍ダ1
豊2000良ダ14
笠1481稍ダ1
|
笠1284良ダ1
淀1406良芝13
-
笠1435良ダ1
|
東1302良ダ13
笠1465稍ダ6
-
笠1465稍ダ6
|
豊1238良芝15
淀1383良芝10
潟1480稍芝9
笠1477良ダ3
|
笠1298良ダ6
笠1441良ダ5
-
笠1441良ダ5
|
阪1223良芝8
豊1356良芝5
-
笠1471良ダ4
|
笠1292良ダ3
東1394良芝18
東1566良芝10
笠1442良ダ1
|
名1296稍ダ2
笠1444良ダ7
潟1517良芝16
笠1444良ダ7
|
1400 1600 1800 笠1600 |
持時計 |
41226
0008
0001
0000
|
21022
1001
0001
0000
|
55121
1208
0000
0000
|
36010
0023
0000
0001
|
43438
0013
0004
0001
|
27435
1109
0001
0000
|
2124
0014
0000
0000
|
27750
45627
0003
0000
|
89522
23215
0006
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
9頭
笠松
23.03.08
好きです笠
B8
1400右ダ
7人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:32.6 (1.9)
40.4 384k
5番
8-8-8-7
プリマヴィ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
23.03.08
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
3人
東川慎
54.0
1:33.6 (2.0)
40.3 464k
3番
2-2-2-5
プロペラシ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
23.03.09
B9・C3
B9C3
1400右ダ
6人
向山牧
55.0
1:32.2 (0.4)
38.9 437k
7番
3-4-5-4
ハニーメモ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
23.03.08
好きです笠
B8
1400右ダ
3人
△長江慶
54.0
1:32.4 (1.7)
41.0 453k
4番
4-4-4-4
プリマヴィ
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
23.03.06
ユキヤナギ
B2
1400右ダ
6人
塚本征
54.0
1:32.3 (1.7)
42.0 468k
5番
3-3-4-4
ルーラーザ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
23.03.08
好きです笠
B8
1400右ダ
4人
岡部誠
56.0
1:32.6 (1.9)
41.1 438k
7番
6-6-6-6
プリマヴィ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
23.03.08
好きです笠
B8
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
56.0
1:31.2 (0.5)
39.8 475k
2番
5-5-5-5
プリマヴィ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
23.03.08
好きです笠
B8
1400右ダ
9人
▲深澤杏
51.0
1:33.4 (2.7)
41.0 486k
1番
9-9-9-9
プリマヴィ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
23.03.08
好きです笠
B8
1400右ダ
5人
加藤聡
56.0
1:32.2 (1.5)
41.2 516k
3番
1-1-1-3
プリマヴィ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
10頭
笠松
23.02.22
かっちゃん
B8
1400右ダ
10人
△長江慶
52.0
1:33.0 (0.8)
40.6 384k
7番
8-8-7-6
チェリーヒ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
23.02.22
かっちゃん
B8
1400右ダ
3人
東川慎
54.0
1:32.8 (0.6)
40.9 464k
9番
2-2-2-2
チェリーヒ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
23.02.22
かっちゃん
B8
1400右ダ
6人
向山牧
54.0
1:33.1 (0.9)
40.7 435k
10番
7-6-6-8
チェリーヒ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
23.02.24
倦怠期12
B9C3
1400右ダ
1人
高野誠
57.0
1:32.6 (0.2)
40.5 461k
1番
1-1-1-1
ロードフェ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
23.02.24
笠松けいば
C5
1400右ダ
5人
塚本征
54.0
1:32.4 (0.1)
40.7 462k
1番
1-1-1-1
プロージッ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
23.02.22
かっちゃん
B8
1400右ダ
5人
平瀬城
56.0
1:32.8 (0.6)
40.5 444k
2番
5-5-5-5
チェリーヒ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
23.02.22
かっちゃん
B8
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:33.3 (1.1)
40.9 474k
3番
6-7-8-7
チェリーヒ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
23.02.22
ゆうな誕生
B7
1400右ダ
9人
▲深澤杏
51.0
1:34.2 (2.8)
40.2 499k
5番
10-10-10-10
セキテイホ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
23.02.22
かっちゃん
B8
1400右ダ
7人
友森翔
56.0
1:32.6 (0.4)
40.4 518k
1番
4-4-4-4
チェリーヒ
|
前々走
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
23.02.08
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
9人
△長江慶
52.0
1:49.0 (2.4)
41.9 386k
3番
8-8-9-9
トーセンア
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
23.02.06
雪割草賞
B2
1400右ダ
6人
東川慎
54.0
1:33.1 (2.1)
41.4 466k
1番
1-1-1-3
ヤマニンリ
|
2
重
9頭
笠松
23.02.10
C級サバイ
C級
1400右ダ
2人
向山牧
54.0
1:31.9 (0.4)
41.2 432k
6番
2-2-2-3
アップリュ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
23.02.08
草萌賞
C2
1600右ダ
5人
高野誠
56.0
1:47.1 (0.8)
40.9 461k
7番
1-1-1-2
バイコーン
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
23.02.08
優!相撲部
C4
1400右ダ
3人
塚本征
54.0
1:34.1 (2.5)
43.7 458k
6番
1-1-2-5
フレンドジ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
23.01.26
41歳のあ
B8
1400右ダ
6人
丸野勝
56.0
1:31.6 (1.2)
38.5 447k
2番
4-5-4-4
ブエナディ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
23.02.08
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
3人
藤原幹
56.0
1:47.1 (0.5)
40.4 472k
9番
3-3-3-4
トーセンア
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
23.02.09
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
5人
▲深澤杏
51.0
1:34.8 (2.1)
40.0 494k
5番
7-7-7-7
カルチェリ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
23.02.08
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
6人
青柳正
56.0
1:48.9 (2.3)
42.8 515k
6番
1-1-2-6
トーセンア
|
3走前
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
23.01.26
41歳のあ
B8
1400右ダ
9人
△長江慶
52.0
1:33.5 (3.1)
40.6 386k
3番
6-6-7-8
ブエナディ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
23.01.27
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
1人
東川慎
54.0
1:32.2 (0.3)
39.5 471k
7番
1-1-1-1
サノケン
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
23.01.27
B9・C3
B9C3
1400右ダ
7人
向山牧
54.0
1:32.1 (1.1)
40.4 434k
9番
8-8-8-8
グランフォ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
23.01.27
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
2人
高野誠
56.0
1:32.5 (0.3)
39.5 462k
2番
3-4-5-3
ゴッドレイ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
23.01.25
C級セレク
C級
1600右ダ
7人
藤原幹
54.0
1:47.7 (1.4)
42.4 462k
9番
1-1-2-2
ルーラーザ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
23.01.12
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
6人
丸野勝
56.0
1:31.9 (0.9)
38.8 447k
4番
5-8-8-8
ムーンセレ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
23.01.12
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
56.0
1:31.8 (0.8)
39.2 472k
1番
4-4-6-6
ムーンセレ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
23.01.26
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
7人
▲深澤杏
51.0
1:33.1 (2.6)
40.6 493k
8番
7-7-6-7
ユメミルボ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
23.01.27
B9・C3
B9C3
1400右ダ
4人
△長江慶
55.0
1:31.5 (0.5)
40.5 519k
1番
4-4-4-3
グランフォ
|
4走前
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
23.01.12
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
8人
△長江慶
52.0
1:33.4 (2.8)
40.8 392k
1番
6-5-7-7
ハグンジョ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
23.01.12
初茜特別
C1
1400右ダ
6人
東川慎
54.0
1:30.9 (0.9)
39.1 470k
1番
5-4-5-3
スズカサン
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
23.01.12
初春賞
C2
1600右ダ
6人
向山牧
54.0
1:47.0 (1.6)
39.0 435k
6番
10-10-10-9
ファンスマ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
23.01.12
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
3人
高野誠
56.0
1:31.2 (0.4)
39.9 461k
7番
2-2-1-1
セキテイホ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
23.01.12
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
8人
塚本征
54.0
1:31.5 (0.1)
41.3 462k
7番
1-1-1-2
トーセンア
|
10
稍
10頭
笠松
22.12.27
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
8人
平瀬城
56.0
1:32.6 (1.4)
39.8 455k
10番
5-7-6-6
ハーディン
|
6
稍
10頭
笠松
22.12.27
寒凪賞
B2
1600右ダ
1人
藤原幹
56.0
1:47.6 (1.0)
40.2 473k
4番
8-8-6-6
キチロクレ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
23.01.12
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
7人
▲深澤杏
51.0
1:32.6 (2.0)
39.5 494k
7番
8-8-8-7
ハグンジョ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
23.01.12
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
5人
△長江慶
54.0
1:31.9 (0.9)
40.0 513k
7番
1-1-1-2
ムーンセレ
|
5走前
|