|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝7
青鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
423 | 436
|
422 | 427
|
468 | 478
|
464 | 474
|
441 | 453
|
449 | 460
|
485 | 494
|
422 | 443
|
401 | 433
|
連対時 馬体重 |
426 -2
|
421 ±0
|
474 -4
|
465 -5
|
443 -6
|
454 -2
|
493 +3
|
426 +3
|
427 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠511良ダ3
笠1311稍ダ6
笠1459良ダ5
笠1311稍ダ6
|
浦503良ダ6
浦1310不ダ6
笠1474良ダ3
笠1323良ダ3
|
-
大1292重ダ3
笠1474稍ダ4
笠1320良ダ3
|
-
豊1231良芝10
笠1471良ダ2
笠1309良ダ2
|
-
阪1293稍ダ13
笠1443良ダ1
笠1294良ダ1
|
-
笠1315良ダ1
笠1467良ダ1
笠1315良ダ1
|
笠498良ダ2
笠1311良ダ2
笠1451良ダ1
笠1311良ダ2
|
-
盛1275良ダ2
東1373良芝8
笠1315良ダ3
|
-
笠1285稍ダ4
笠1462良ダ2
笠1285稍ダ4
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
5626
1015
0000
0000
|
01730
1014
0000
0000
|
13326
0013
0000
0000
|
2405
1103
0001
0001
|
61523
2029
0000
0000
|
2118
1005
0000
0000
|
2513
1000
0000
0000
|
53525
25516
00213
0001
|
36423
0302
0014
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
10頭
笠松
23.03.09
花桃特別
C1
1400右ダ
7人
向山牧
54.0
1:31.6 (1.8)
39.4 428k
4番
4-6-7-7
メイショウ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
23.03.10
@SOU-
C6
1400右ダ
4人
丸山真
56.0
1:33.0 (2.0)
40.9 421k
3番
5-5-5-4
バイコーン
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
23.03.10
@SOU-
C6
1400右ダ
5人
加藤聡
54.0
1:34.1 (3.1)
42.2 478k
4番
4-4-6-7
バイコーン
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
23.03.10
笠松けいば
C7
1400右ダ
1人
加藤聡
54.0
1:30.9 (0.0)
39.3 470k
1番
6-4-4-5
ワッチーマ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
23.03.10
@SOU-
C6
1400右ダ
6人
松本剛
54.0
1:32.5 (1.5)
40.8 449k
7番
3-3-3-5
バイコーン
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
23.03.17
祝富雄60
C5
1500右ダ
5人
大畑雅
54.0
1:38.6 (2.4)
42.1 456k
7番
2-2-2-3
クイーンア
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
23.03.10
@SOU-
C6
1400右ダ
2人
向山牧
56.0
1:32.1 (1.1)
40.5 490k
6番
2-2-2-2
バイコーン
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
23.03.10
@SOU-
C6
1400右ダ
8人
☆浅野皓
53.0
1:32.4 (1.4)
39.5 423k
2番
7-7-7-6
バイコーン
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
23.02.22
C級セレク
C級
1400右ダ
4人
丸山真
54.0
1:34.7 (3.0)
42.5 427k
9番
8-9-8-9
ヒナゲシ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
8頭
笠松
23.02.23
松原直人バ
C10
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
54.0
1:32.0 (0.1)
39.8 430k
6番
1-1-1-1
ハナテ
|
9
稍
9頭
笠松
23.02.24
春鳥特別
C1
1600右ダ
9人
高野誠
56.0
1:49.9 (4.4)
43.7 422k
7番
5-4-5-7
メイショウ
|
4
良
6頭
笠松
23.02.24
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
4人
加藤聡
54.0
1:32.8 (1.4)
39.7 478k
6番
4-4-5-4
ルーラーザ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
23.02.23
C8組
C8
1600右ダ
1人
友森翔
54.0
1:47.1 (0.1)
40.8 473k
7番
3-3-3-2
プルミエア
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
23.02.24
笠松けいば
C5
1400右ダ
6人
松本剛
54.0
1:33.3 (0.9)
41.2 450k
6番
3-3-4-4
ジェッター
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
23.03.02
C12組
C12
1500右ダ
2人
大畑雅
54.0
1:41.3 (1.5)
43.9 452k
10番
2-1-1-1
ストリッパ
|
2
良
6頭
笠松
23.02.24
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
1:31.6 (0.2)
38.9 488k
7番
3-3-3-3
ルーラーザ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
23.02.24
笠松けいば
C5
1400右ダ
7人
☆浅野皓
53.0
1:33.8 (1.4)
41.1 430k
7番
6-7-6-5
ジェッター
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
23.02.08
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
4人
丸山真
54.0
1:32.2 (0.7)
41.0 428k
2番
5-5-3-3
コパノシュ
|
前々走
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
23.02.09
C12組
C12
1400右ダ
2人
高野誠
54.0
1:31.5 (0.9)
39.3 431k
2番
1-1-1-2
ソングオブ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
23.02.09
C10組
C10
1600右ダ
3人
高野誠
56.0
1:47.4 (0.1)
41.1 422k
2番
1-1-1-1
アイファー
|
4
稍
8頭
笠松
23.02.10
好きです笠
C6
1600右ダ
8人
向山牧
54.0
1:47.4 (0.6)
41.3 481k
1番
5-4-5-8
クッキート
|
2
稍
8頭
笠松
23.02.10
祝、角田勝
C8
1400右ダ
1人
友森翔
54.0
1:31.9 (1.5)
39.1 472k
2番
6-5-4-4
トーセンバ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
23.02.08
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
9人
平瀬城
54.0
1:33.0 (1.5)
41.9 447k
7番
3-3-5-5
コパノシュ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
23.02.22
片桐生誕2
C11
1600右ダ
1人
大畑雅
54.0
1:46.7 (1.2)
41.1 449k
6番
1-1-1-1
スプリング
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
23.01.27
アザレア賞
C2
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
1:31.1 (0.0)
39.0 486k
2番
5-4-5-4
サクラトッ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
23.02.08
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
6人
塚本征
54.0
1:33.3 (1.8)
41.8 431k
4番
9-7-7-7
コパノシュ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
23.01.25
C級セレク
C級
1600右ダ
5人
丸山真
54.0
1:48.3 (2.0)
42.5 424k
7番
3-3-4-4
ルーラーザ
|
3走前
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
23.01.27
アザレア賞
C2
1400右ダ
7人
高野誠
54.0
1:32.6 (1.5)
41.1 430k
9番
1-1-1-3
サクラトッ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
23.01.25
C10組
C10
1600右ダ
5人
高野誠
56.0
1:47.4 (1.0)
41.5 423k
8番
2-2-2-2
コパノキャ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
23.01.27
笠松けいば
C6
1400右ダ
2人
▲深澤杏
51.0
1:32.9 (0.6)
41.4 484k
7番
5-6-8-7
モズジャイ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
23.01.27
アザレア賞
C2
1400右ダ
2人
友森翔
54.0
1:31.7 (0.6)
39.4 471k
3番
3-5-7-8
サクラトッ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
23.01.27
笠松けいば
C6
1400右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:33.2 (0.9)
41.3 450k
5番
7-7-9-9
モズジャイ
|
7
稍
10頭
名古屋
23.02.16
天秤ひなみ
C12
1500右ダ
4人
大畑雅
54.0
1:39.8 (3.2)
43.2 453k
3番
1-1-1-2
ソングオブ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
23.01.11
松竹梅特別
C14
1600右ダ
2人
向山牧
56.0
1:45.1 (1.3)
39.4 485k
7番
4-3-2-1
ホウオウカ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
23.01.27
笠松けいば
C6
1400右ダ
9人
岩本怜
54.0
1:32.5 (0.2)
40.8 433k
9番
8-8-7-6
モズジャイ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
23.01.12
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
2人
丸山真
54.0
1:31.6 (0.2)
40.0 430k
5番
6-6-3-3
トーセンア
|
4走前
|
1
稍
7頭
笠松
22.12.29
C13・C
C13C1
1400右ダ
1人
高野誠
54.0
1:32.9 (0.5)
40.5 424k
7番
1-1-1-1
ホウオウモ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
23.01.13
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
8人
高野誠
56.0
1:32.3 (0.3)
40.6 424k
7番
2-3-2-2
アイドゥー
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
23.01.12
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
5人
向山牧
54.0
1:32.0 (1.0)
40.5 482k
2番
3-5-3-3
メモリーア
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
23.01.11
福寿草賞
C15
1400右ダ
1人
友森翔
54.0
1:31.0 (1.3)
40.4 470k
4番
3-3-3-1
アンジェロ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
22.12.30
年末賞
C2
1400右ダ
3人
松本剛
54.0
1:33.2 (2.3)
41.3 450k
2番
4-4-7-8
キラリヒカ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
23.02.01
C21組
C21
920右ダ
4人
保園翔
54.0
57.4 (0.6)
37.3 451k
1番
1-1
オレノブル
|
1
稍
9頭
笠松
22.12.29
雪吊り特別
C14
1400右ダ
3人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:31.8 (0.1)
40.4 490k
4番
9-9-6-4
マイトシッ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
23.01.12
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
6人
高橋悠
54.0
1:32.8 (1.4)
40.6 426k
10番
7-7-8-8
トーセンア
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
22.12.30
中村準二T
C6
1400右ダ
2人
丸山真
54.0
1:33.3 (0.9)
39.0 433k
5番
1-1-1-2
エイシンシ
|
5走前
|