|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
473 | 473
|
411 | 411
|
-
|
402 | 407
|
472 | 472
|
495 | 498
|
436 | 445
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
478 -2
|
413 -1
|
476 -5
|
408 +6
|
474 -5
|
483 +2
|
434 +6
|
396 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠512良ダ3
笠1332良ダ5
-
笠1332良ダ5
|
笠511良ダ2
笠1342稍ダ4
-
笠1342稍ダ4
|
笠516良ダ7
阪1311良ダ15
-
笠1335良ダ3
|
笠515良ダ2
笠1328良ダ2
豊1366良芝13
笠1328良ダ2
|
-
笠1321良ダ3
-
笠1321良ダ3
|
-
笠1328良ダ4
笠1490良ダ4
笠1328良ダ4
|
笠509良ダ3
笠1341良ダ7
-
笠1341良ダ7
|
笠516稍ダ5
笠1337良ダ5
-
笠1337良ダ5
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
0127
0000
0000
0000
|
01316
0000
0000
0000
|
0026
0000
0001
0000
|
0213
0001
0001
0000
|
0221
0000
0003
0002
|
02010
0006
0000
0000
|
02212
0000
0000
0000
|
00313
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
8頭
笠松
23.03.09
3歳3組
3歳3
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
56.0
1:33.2 (0.8)
41.0 480k
8番
3-3-4-4
ウィッチハ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
23.03.08
春三日月賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
8人
藤原幹
54.0
1:35.3 (3.3)
42.9 414k
4番
6-6-7-7
リックトラ
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
23.03.09
3歳未勝利
3歳5
1400右ダ
4人
保園翔
56.0
1:33.5 (1.0)
39.9 481k
5番
5-5-5-3
カゼノマキ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
23.03.09
3歳3組
3歳3
1400右ダ
2人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.8 (0.4)
40.5 402k
5番
4-4-2-3
ウィッチハ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
23.03.08
春三日月賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:33.8 (1.8)
41.2 479k
2番
4-5-8-8
リックトラ
|
4
良
6頭
笠松
23.03.08
早春特別
3歳1
1600右ダ
5人
△長江慶
52.0
1:49.0 (3.4)
43.9 481k
7番
5-5-3-4
コンバット
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
23.03.08
春三日月賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
7人
塚本征
54.0
1:34.1 (2.1)
42.6 428k
7番
2-2-2-4
リックトラ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
23.03.09
3歳3組
3歳3
1400右ダ
8人
松本剛
54.0
1:34.1 (1.7)
40.0 399k
4番
8-8-8-8
ウィッチハ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
7頭
笠松
23.02.23
3歳未勝利
3歳5
800右ダ
3人
大原浩
56.0
52.1 (1.3)
38.3 486k
2番
4-4
モモナ
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
23.02.23
3歳未勝利
3歳5
800右ダ
2人
▲深澤杏
51.0
51.9 (1.1)
38.3 414k
1番
3-3
モモナ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
23.02.23
イン蟹マス
3歳4
1400右ダ
8人
平瀬城
56.0
1:35.6 (4.6)
43.5 482k
2番
4-4-6-7
ホープアイ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
23.02.23
オグリの里
3歳3
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.0 (0.4)
39.4 402k
3番
6-6-6-4
ギャレット
|
3
良
6頭
笠松
23.02.08
3歳3組
3歳3
1400右ダ
2人
平瀬城
56.0
1:33.4 (2.0)
41.0 471k
1番
4-4-5-5
コンバット
|
5
良
6頭
笠松
23.02.22
春告草賞
3歳2
1600右ダ
6人
△長江慶
52.0
1:51.1 (3.2)
44.0 486k
2番
6-5-5-5
フレンドキ
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
23.02.23
3歳未勝利
3歳5
800右ダ
1人
松本剛
54.0
51.3 (0.5)
38.1 436k
7番
2-2
モモナ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
23.02.23
3歳未勝利
3歳5
800右ダ
7人
高野誠
54.0
52.3 (1.5)
37.9 397k
4番
7-7
モモナ
|
前々走
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
23.01.12
3歳未勝利
3歳5
1400右ダ
3人
大原浩
56.0
1:35.2 (1.4)
44.2 473k
3番
3-3-4-4
フレンドキ
|
6
良
6頭
笠松
23.02.08
3歳3組
3歳3
1400右ダ
6人
◇関本玲
52.0
1:35.9 (4.5)
43.5 414k
3番
5-5-4-6
コンバット
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
23.02.08
3歳4組
3歳4
800右ダ
4人
丸野勝
56.0
51.6 (0.7)
38.2 475k
3番
1-1
マナマハロ
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
23.02.08
3歳4組
3歳4
800右ダ
3人
森島貴
54.0
51.5 (0.6)
37.9 407k
7番
3-3
マナマハロ
|
3
良
6頭
笠松
23.01.26
3歳3組
3歳3
1400右ダ
3人
岩本怜
56.0
1:32.1 (1.2)
40.5 465k
2番
2-2-3-3
トーセンサ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
23.02.08
クロッカス
3歳2
1400右ダ
6人
△長江慶
52.0
1:35.8 (4.8)
42.7 486k
1番
6-5-6-6
トーセンサ
|
2
稍
7頭
笠松
23.02.10
3歳未勝利
3歳5
1400右ダ
6人
松本剛
54.0
1:34.7 (1.7)
41.8 445k
6番
2-2-3-2
ヤマジュン
|
5
稍
7頭
笠松
23.02.10
3歳未勝利
3歳5
1400右ダ
5人
高野誠
54.0
1:36.1 (3.1)
42.1 399k
4番
7-7-7-7
ヤマジュン
|
3走前
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
22.12.31
笠松デビュ
2歳5
800右ダ
2人
大原浩
55.0
51.2 (1.3)
37.7 470k
5番
3-4
メンコイメ
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
23.01.26
3歳未勝利
3歳6
800右ダ
5人
藤原幹
54.0
51.1 (0.3)
37.2 411k
2番
3-2
ギンザトッ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
23.01.26
3歳5組
3歳5
1400右ダ
6人
平瀬城
56.0
1:35.1 (1.1)
42.8 482k
1番
1-1-1-3
ブラストク
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
23.01.26
3歳4組
3歳4
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
1:34.5 (0.6)
41.5 412k
4番
6-4-4-3
オマタセシ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
23.01.11
3歳3組
3歳3
1400右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:33.4 (1.5)
40.0 472k
8番
3-4-4-2
トーセンサ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
23.01.25
若菜賞
3歳2
1600右ダ
5人
△長江慶
52.0
1:49.5 (2.1)
42.1 486k
6番
6-6-5-5
トーセンサ
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
23.01.26
3歳未勝利
3歳6
800右ダ
3人
松本剛
54.0
51.7 (0.9)
38.2 441k
5番
2-3
ギンザトッ
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
23.01.26
3歳未勝利
3歳6
800右ダ
4人
高野誠
54.0
53.0 (2.2)
38.1 397k
1番
7-6
ギンザトッ
|
4走前
|
3
良
6頭
笠松
22.12.15
笠松デビュ
2歳4
1400右ダ
3人
大原浩
55.0
1:34.0 (1.0)
40.4 471k
3番
5-5-4-3
ノーブル
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
23.01.12
3歳未勝利
3歳5
1400右ダ
5人
◇関本玲
52.0
1:34.9 (1.1)
43.1 414k
5番
7-5-6-3
フレンドキ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
23.01.11
3歳4組
3歳4
800右ダ
7人
平瀬城
56.0
51.6 (3.2)
38.1 482k
9番
6-7
コンバット
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
23.01.11
3歳3組
3歳3
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
54.0
1:34.5 (2.6)
40.8 415k
7番
5-6-6-6
トーセンサ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
22.12.30
夢に向かっ
2歳3
1400右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
55.0
1:32.9 (1.1)
40.1 472k
1番
7-7-7-5
ビットコイ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
23.01.11
若菜野賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
5人
△長江慶
52.0
1:33.1 (1.7)
41.1 494k
8番
4-4-4-5
ワールドミ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
23.01.12
3歳未勝利
3歳5
1400右ダ
7人
岩本怜
54.0
1:36.2 (2.4)
45.2 444k
6番
3-3-3-5
フレンドキ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
23.01.12
3歳未勝利
3歳5
1400右ダ
4人
高野誠
54.0
1:34.7 (0.9)
42.1 395k
7番
8-8-7-6
フレンドキ
|
5走前
|